Indian Army - Haryana

39796613 bids are invited for wilfit sparces 1 fog lamp switch 2 oil seal 3 clip door trim 4 parts kit slave cylinder clutch 5 packing locking hub 6 switch assy oil pressure 7 handle door inside pull 8 oil seal 9 washer 10 rubber grommet in brackets brake hous 11 oil seal to pinion 12 light assy indicator frt direction 13 light marking clearance 14 jubilee clip 15 demister switch 16 horn change over switch 17 brake lining kit 18 sealing ring 19 ignition relay 20 handle door 21 assy lamp with switch 22 tail light vehicular 23 major repair kit for m cyl 24 reverse indicator switch 25 spark plug champion rc 8 yc 26 lamp 12v 2w black out lamp rear ts 29201 27 air filter 28 mirror assy out view rh 29 element air cleaner total quantity : 151...

Northern Railway - Haryana

39543548 supply of spare parts for forklift as per annexure 1 attached [ warranty period: 6 months after the date of delivery ] senior section engg. / mill haryana 1.00 set dowty seal 39.7mm, o ring, brake cyl piston, brakes lining, brake conn brake lines, air cleaner round, air cleaner primary filter, ai r cleaner secondary filter, exhaust pipe assembluy exhaust, brake line, p connector ms, sm stitube rd, prccomp link, cotter pin hammer, auro bush, hyd pump gear, etc....

Indian Army - Haryana

38898165 rate contract rate contract of als spares , procurement of als spares ( rate contract ) , lv7 / stln / 6240 013698 / lamp fluorescent ( bulb side lamp & tail , lv7 / stln / 6240 72 0468907 / parking light bulb 5w , lv7 / stln / f 4034200 / element oil filter , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6240 72 0000515 / lamp assortment / helogen bulb 24v / 60 / 65w , lv7 / stln / 6240 013633 / lamp incandescent , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2520 012810 / parts kit slave cylinder clutch , lv7 / stln / 2540 72 0000144 / arm wind screen wiper / s / a of wiper arm , lv7 / stln / 6240 008606 ( f 2330300 ) / lamp incandescent , lv7 / stln / p 1602051 / master cyl kit , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2520 72 0000521 / repair kit mechanical transmission , lv7 / stln / f 8068100 / assy rear view mirror lh / rh , lv7 / stln / 6220 72 0196593 / indicator bulb 21 w , lv7 / stln / 6220 004485 / light blackout , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2940 72 0309836 / filter element, intake air cleaner , lv7 / stln / b 4457910 / fuel filter cum water separator , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 4001000 / micro filter ( make micro flow ) , lv7 / stln / 5920 72 0466085 / fuse 10 amp , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8283900 / air filter primary , lv7 / stln / f 7490500 / warning lamp rh indicator high beam , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2520 012985 / sleeve cylinder repair kit ( minor ) , lv7 / stln / 6240 013631 / lamp incandescent , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6220 72 0472414 / light, fog , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7819500 / roof marker lamp rh , lv7 / stln / x 7413400 / slave cylinder , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2540 72 0000719 / handle door , lv7 / stln / 4720 016005 / hose assy non metallic / tyre inflator , lv7 / stln / 5120 423957 / inserter and remover pneumatic tyre , lv7 / stln / 2540 72 0000720 / f 7610960 / handle door , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 2405339 / filter assy shorter ii 77 mm , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 3921800 / slave cyl clutch , lv7 / stln / 2540 72 0200999 / wiper blades , lv7 / stln / p1605751 / kit slave cylinder , lv7 / stln / 6240 72 0468908 / head light bulb 55 / 60w , lv7 / stln / f 4735211 / ring spanner 16 x 17 metric , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6220 72 0000178 / head lamp ( f 8043900 ) ( 6220 004178 ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7815200 / tail lamp rh , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7865700 / regulator assy rh ( window winding m / c rh ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6350 72 0000098 / horn electrical ( f 8040700 ) ( 6350 001098 ) , lv7 / stln / x 2202600 / rotary switch iec make 16a 24v / rotary , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7815300 / tail lamp lh , lv7 / stln / 2540 009005 ( b 5518305 ) / blade wind shield wiper , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2920 72 0000349 / isolator switch , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 3602551 / clutch facing kit consisting of 2 items , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8358100 / ignition relay , lv7 / stln / f 0834510 / jubilee clip , lv7 / stln / 8030 001186 / sealing compound / anabond 673 , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2520 72 0000522 / master cyl power unit / clutch master cyl , lv7 / stln / f 1760900 / gasket cylinder head cover , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 1979550 / elbow hose , lv7 / stln / 5315 046937 / shackle pin , lv7 / stln / f 4732611 / tommy bar complete , lv7 / stln / f2344000 / indicator bulb 21 w , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7614860 / door full handle / assist handle , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8611250 / hosenonmetallic , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1900142 / elbow pipe , lv7 / stln / f 1945450 / hose 1id 80 long , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 7008903 / s / a fuel hose , lv7 / stln / 6220 004483 / light back up , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 2702200 / sealplain , lv7 / stln / 2520 72 0473321 / speedometer cable , lv7 / stln / b0n00720 / wiper blades , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 8000600 / combination switch , lv7 / stln / f 7410300 / stop light switch , lv7 / stln / x 2206000 / exhuast brake switch , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 2308400 / lightfog , lv7 / stln / f 0201410 / clutch release brg , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2540 72 0000532 / rear view mirror , lv7 / stln / p 1008351 / repair kit ( msp 3 / 49 ) / repair kit 4d , lv7 / stln / x 2306700 / warning lamp towhook / fog lamp , lv7 / stln / x 2703700 / shaft seal , lv7 / stln / f 4935130 / copper washer , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7605160 / seal door panel , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5945 007475 / relay solid state , lv7 / stln / f 0831310 / hose clip , lv7 / stln / 4930 002613 / oil can , lv7 / stln / b 1301806 / clutch disc , lv7 / stln / 2920 005455 / relay solenoid eng starter electricals , lv7 / stln / x 2205800 / tow hook lamp switch , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7803800 / regulator assy rh , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1302705 / sintered bush , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 1104260 / knob inner lock , lv7 / stln / 2530 018123 / p 1007451 / air compressor repair kit , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 002d11413 / fuel shut off solenoid , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2540 008965 / tow bar motor vehicle , lv7 / stln / x 2703400 / shaft seal , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 72 0000150 / hose ( x 1946050 ) ( 4720 014150 ) , lv7 / stln / f 7875600 / front direction indicator , lv7 / stln / f9e11700 / cabin light , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 4801460 / knob shift lever , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6220 72 0000179 / head lamp , lv7 / stln / f 2202600 / horn change over switch , lv7 / stln / x 2701450 / o ring oil drain , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2920 72 0000175 / switch lock ignition , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 6000301 / bracketmounting , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7423500 / assy of fuel filter ( 1.1 ltr ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 5892101 / hose assy 8 long with palm coupling , lv7 / stln / x 2703800 / shaft seal ( ait pt no. x2703700 ) , lv7 / stln / f 4930430 / copper washer , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 8785201 / s / a support water filter , lv7 / stln / 6350 72 0000126 / buzzer , lv7 / stln / f 8307200 / hold relay , lv7 / stln / f 0845614 / clamp hose , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2910 008253 / fuel engine primer , lv7 / stln / 3120 105775 / bearing sleeve , lv7 / stln / 4310 72 0259540 / minor repair kit ( msp 1 / 148 ) , lv7 / stln / 6220 004484 / stop light tail light vehicular , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5365 72 0000419 / bushing blank ( f 7870780 ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8200110 / hose clamp , lv7 / stln / f 0836610 / jubilee clip , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7428200 / door lock assy lh , lv7 / stln / p 1008451 / repair kit , lv7 / stln / f 1762400 / gasket oil drain from t / c , lv7 / stln / p 3706039 / oil seal , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 2310600 / reverse light , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 2208800 / combination switch , lv7 / stln / 5920 72 0466089 / fuse 15 amp , lv7 / stln / f 4131150 / rubber boot , lv7 / stln / f 0800910 / hose clip , lv7 / stln / f 1758400 / gasket , lv7 / stln / 5977 004379 / carbon stock electrical contact brush , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1944350 / 1elbow hose , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5930 72 0081748 / switch, push , lv7 / stln / f 2241600 / low oil pressure warning switch , lv7 / stln / 2940 003886 ( b 7094101 ) / s / a of fuel pipe feed pump to filter , lv7 / stln / 5930 029406 / switch push , lv7 / stln / 5330 72 0117298 / oil seal ( id 155.73.od 182.86, w 15.87 , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8046200 / speedometer , lv7 / stln / p 3702005 / brg bush ( fxg bkt ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 72 0000940 / hose ( f 7870540 ) , lv7 / stln / f 2341200 / lamp unit vehicular , lv7 / ld / p 1301240 / pre filter insert , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 4704111 / ring spanner 21x23 metric , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1700133 / gasket , lv7 / stln / x2308900 / tail lamp bulb , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7807200 / hangercable , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7820800 / sun visor , lv7 / stln / f 2241400 / ignition switch , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 3226945 / springleaf , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7446400 / door lock assy rh , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 1940950 / elbow hose 76x127 , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1324239 / clutch drive , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 3424315 / bearing bush , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8319400 / ball joint , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8824200 / brake switch relay 24v 30a , lv7 / stln / 6240 72 0468907 / head light assy , lv7 / stln / f 1331442 / aluminium elbow , lv7 / stln / 5120 423406 / x 1915315 / cab lift handle 7 / 8odx11 bg thk 1 mtr , lv7 / stln / f 1939650 / flexible hose assy , lv7 / stln / 3030 72 0471160 / fan belt engine , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7860600 / catch assy , lv7 / stln / f 2731100 / oil seal ( id 65.09od 85.98 9.52 type a , lv7 / stln / 4720 015980 / hose assembly air duct , lv7 / stln / 5330 387961 / gasket , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 3902610 / hose clip ( 20 28mm ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 3217145 / third leaf , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 1305011 / connectorair hose , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1012351 / repair kit ( msp 3 / 40 ) quadruple sys , lv7 / stln / 2540 009040 / regulator vehicle window , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8319500 / ball joint , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 3511015 / boltmachine , lv7 / stln / p 4300927 / oil seal assy. , lv7 / stln / 4330 000564 / filter element coalescer separator , lv7 / stln / 5920 72 0466084 / fuse 30 amp , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 8325840 / s / a pipe air dryer , lv7 / stln / f 0530150 / rubber bush , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8041500 / direction indicator , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4710 041778 / pipe assy metal , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5640 72 0000506 / weather strip ( f 7400850 ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7102222 / bracketengine mount , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2590 024065 / cable assy control , lv7 / stln / b 4383951 / s / a of pipe 5 / 8tee to adopter , lv7 / stln / f 7456200 / ball joint , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1308530 / clutch magnetic non vehicular / over , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 4301731 / plug filler , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 7762007 / s / a of pipe inj no 4 , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 0300550 / beltv , lv7 / stln / 2590 024066 / cable assy control , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5930 72 0000908 / switch push ( f 7426100 ) ( 5930 027908 ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 3538510 / nutplainhexagon , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 3595615 / u bolt , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 3651410 / spring , lv7 / stln / p 1500851 / u j kit , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 7016011 / s / a water pump ( b 7016007 ) , lv7 / stln / p 1301552 / suppression condensor , lv7 / stln / x 2702100 / oil seal ( od35xid19xw10 ) , lv7 / stln / 6220 004502 / light indicator , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1902014 / griphandle , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 3503111 / boltmachine , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7820900 / sun visor , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7865200 / door trim pannel rh , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 4113100 / buzzer , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7900810 / hinge assy rh , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7468900 / thermostat assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 0255010 / needle cage , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 8774801 / s / a of oil cooler , lv7 / stln / f7x00400 / fuse 15 amp , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8284000 / air filter safety , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1708000 / gasket , lv7 / stln / 5330 72 0001989 / sealed ring metal , lv7 / stln / f 0800310 / clamp hose , lv7 / stln / f 8008800 / air filter , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 0501635 / bushingsleeve , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7184810 / bracket mounting , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8372400 / indicatorcavitation , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 0139015 / threaded pieceunion , lv7 / stln / x 2206200 / lamp switch , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 3223015 / couplingshaftrigid , lv7 / stln / 2520 72 0000552 / driven plate for clutch , lv7 / stln / 6220 004406 / lamp unit vehicular map reading lamp , lv7 / stln / b 5408731 / front grill , lv7 / stln / f 8291200 / s / a of hose tank pump , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 2601650 / platemounting , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7486500 / compressor unitreciprocating , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 0254310 / needle bearing , lv7 / stln / f 1972550 / hose , lv7 / stln / 2530 017984 / dummy coupling automotive air brake hose , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 3030 72 0466606 / belt, v , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4730 078984 / clamp hose / jubilee clip , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 1624611 / sleevesynchronizertransmission , lv7 / stln / f 1402311 / out put flange , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1103013 / heat shieldexhaust , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7600410 / washer thrust , lv7 / stln / 5330 72 0119258 / oil seal ( w 5.0, od 39.65, id 29.55 ) , lv7 / stln / f 1138613 / dust cap , lv7 / stln / x 3964500 / quick release valve , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 0254710 / needle roller bearing , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 2414911 / lever assemblyclutch , lv7 / stln / f 7428400 / rubber door glass , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 2603017 / gasket and seal set , lv7 / stln / 2940 72 0471246 / assy oil filter , lv7 / stln / f 0741922 / ring gear , lv7 / stln / f 4231911 / valve exhaust standard , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 3307811 / shaft injection pump drive , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 4300211 / insertflexible coupling , lv7 / stln / 3120 105958 / bearing sleeve , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 4457310 / mod kit for indication type fuel water , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 4457907 / hosemetallic , lv7 / stln / f 4735600 / cutting plier , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7401550 / water strip door , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7871660 / window vehicular / glass side window , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f n200900 / relay swirch , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 3217245 / springleaf , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 3236045 / springleaf , lv7 / stln / x 7478300 / boost pressure sensor 152 kw , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 3235945 / springleaf , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1100615 / capvalve , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 4201911 / valvepoppetengine , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6350 001166 / horn signal / air horn assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1600415 / couplingshaftrigid , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 72 0000294 / hose non metallic / rad hose water pump , lv7 / stln / 5310 009070 / washer for banjo bolt on engine / washer , lv7 / stln / f 3575611 / bolt banjo with single hole for lub , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7400650 / steering column gaiter , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 3133115 / cock shutoff screw stem , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7803900 / regulator assy lh , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 3235845 / springleaf , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 016066 / hose assy non metallic , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7856800 / water separator , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1301916 / epicycloidal gear train , lv7 / stln / 5330 72 0119259 / oil seal ( id 117.45, od 152.6, w 22.07 ) , lv7 / stln / 5330 72 0131156 / seal, plain , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 2701400 / sealplain , lv7 / stln / f 0244010 / roller brg , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 0a00610 / metal cleaner and rust remover , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1302805 / sintered bush , lv7 / stln / 3110 72 0000229 / ball bearing , lv7 / stln / p 1015151 / parts kit piston assy engine , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p j100013 / solenoid switch assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 3206611 / armsteering gear , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 72 0000938 / hose assy ( 4720 014936 ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f j107500 / switchlockignition , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 4312751 / parts kitshaftaxleautomotive , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4820 057422 / valve check / non return valve ( x 7445800 ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 4115800 / canopy / canopy body / tarpauline , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6240 013728 / lamp assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 3984900 / valverelayair pressure , lv7 / stln / x 7452900 / rotary pto switch on / off , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 5a03303 / valvecheck , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7858700 / alarmback upvehicle , lv7 / stln / p 1303456 ( 9430 034 720 ) / nozzle , lv7 / stln / 2940 72 0467508 / element oil filter , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 4904510 / washer plain for fip mtg , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 1939660 / hose fuel , lv7 / stln / 5930 029556 / f 7805000 / switch pressure e thermostatic , lv7 / stln / 6105 72 0487249 / drive assy , lv7 / stln / x 1904250 / hose radiator outlet to water pump , lv7 / stln / x 2703600 / shaft seal , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2940 72 0309856 / water filter , lv7 / stln / 2920 72 0201523 / regulator engine generator , lv7 / stln / 5120 423827 / key socket head screw , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8389600 / valverelayair pressure , lv7 / stln / f9e12200 / turn indicator bulb lamp , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 3227245 / springleaf , lv7 / stln / 5930 001314 / black out change over switch , lv7 / stln / f 7491100 / temp sensor pricol make , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2530 72 0472372 / parts kit, mechanical equipment , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4730 72 0000763 / hose clamp ( f 3900210 ) , lv7 / stln / f 3143815 / banjo bolt for compressor lub pipe , lv7 / stln / f 3955200 / hydraulic jack with handle 12 ton cap , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 4381364 / s / a of hose , lv7 / stln / 2920 005475 / winding starter generator field , lv7 / stln / x 0702110 / lock spring ring on actuator , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 1406903 / wabco clutch booster alternate f 5p00500 , lv7 / stln / f 3923700 / s / a of hose m18nxm18n 600 long , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8824500 / strainer elementsediment , lv7 / stln / x 4007000 / water filter , lv7 / stln / x 2205700 / fog lamp switch , lv7 / stln / 2540 009031 / arm windshield wiper , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2930 72 0000879 / tank coolant vehicular , lv7 / stln / b 1301401 / cover assy , lv7 / stln / f 4922000 / washer flat , lv7 / stln / f7x00200 / fuse 10 amp , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 3217045 / springleaf , lv7 / stln / x 0202210 / roller brg outer , lv7 / stln / x 5601500 / nbf injector for 135 kw bs iii vp 37 , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2910 008254 / fuel engine primer / hand primer p / 520 , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2530 72 0472256 / parts kit, relay valve, air pressure , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f h001800 / starter motor , lv7 / stln / p 2409239 / tie rod end assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6220 72 0000448 / light warning vehicular / warning lamp , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6220 72 0472127 / light, indicator , lv7 / stln / b 5412588 / arm wind screen wiper / s / a of wiper arm , lv7 / stln / b 3942303 / air dryer assy , lv7 / stln / f 3309911 / rev selector shaft , lv7 / stln / p 1300727 / oil seal , lv7 / stln / 2910 001746 / hand primer , lv7 / stln / f 1768700 / gasket exhaust manifold , lv7 / stln / p 1300627 / o ring in housing , lv7 / stln / 2920 005476 / p 3702152 / armature motor , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2920 72 0471158 / switch, lock, ignition , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 3216945 / springleaf , lv7 / stln / f 2210200 / 2 pole isolator switch , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 1377 000335 / cartridge eng starter / primary cartridge , lv7 / stln / b 4383904 / s / a of pipe 5 / 8 nn hose to dc valve , lv7 / stln / f7x00500 / fuse 5 amp , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 0205310 / release bearing butee dm 86p , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 3120 72 0472413 / bushing, sleeve , lv7 / stln / 5945 72 0085206 / relay assy , lv7 / stln / 5330 72 0488966 / oil seal assy. , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 7094101 / preformed hose , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7489100 / 55a alternator poly v alt x7489200 , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 1962850 / hose , lv7 / stln / 4720 015665 / x 1913850 / rubber hose air intake , lv7 / stln / 5120 423826 / wrench socket , lv7 / stln / 6220 004486 / stop light vehicular / tail lamp vehicular , lv7 / stln / x 2304600 / warning lamp 4x4 high / low , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8318400 / dampershimmy , lv7 / stln / 6220 004506 / f 7490900 / light warning , lv7 / stln / f 8254500 / assy of wide angle mirror , lv7 / stln / 5965 72 0466973 / horn assy high tone , lv7 / stln / f 3580411 / wheel boltm22x1.5 , lv7 / stln / p 1014151 / parts kit pressure regulating valve , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1301752 / rotor , lv7 / stln / x 5601400 / injector for 135 kw bs iii vp 37 , lv7 / stln / 4330 000565 / filter element coalescer filter , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 72 0000352 / hose ( 4720 014352 / f 1941650 ) , lv7 / stln / x 4700600 / bag tools and spare parts ( tool kit bag ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2540 72 0000645 / shock absorber assy / strut assy , lv7 / stln / 2910 001745 / valve for feed pump assy / valve , lv7 / stln / 2910 008289 / pump hand fuel pump , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6680 72 0001681 / speedometer , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 1301403 / diskclutchvehicular , lv7 / stln / p 1301442 / valve for feed pump assy / valve , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2930 72 0000884 / cap filler opening / cap pressure , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 72 0000154 / hose ( 4720 014154 / x 1909050 ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4730 72 0001770 / x 3900910 / clamp hose , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6220 72 0000449 / light warning vehicular , lv7 / stln / f 1632522 / gear speedometer , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4820 72 0472252 / repair kit, valve , lv7 / stln / 5120 423823 / adaptor torque wrench , lv7 / stln / 5330 72 0366266 / o ring for case brg holder , lv7 / stln / f 4935030 / copper washer 18 dia , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f j106300 / double lever combination switch. , lv7 / stln / p 1011451 / 2530 018124 / air cyl head gasket consisting of 7 , lv7 / stln / x 0802110 / clip , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2460230774 ar / roller ring , lv7 / stln / 5930 72 0466969 / 2 pole isolator switch , lv7 / stln / f8047100 / tail light , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1917750 / hose performed / hump hose inlet , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 5a03304 / quick release valve , lv7 / stln / p 3700820 / solenoid switch , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2920 72 0472278 / regulator, engine generator , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2530 72 0461313 / valve, relay, air pressure , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5975 72 0473250 / hanger, cable , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 5432017 / retro fitment of rear view mirror for , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 3590715 / banjo bolt , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2520 72 0200808 / parts kit, universal joint , lv7 / stln / b 3717103f / arenes control complete , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5640 72 0000507 / weather strip ( f 7400950 ) , lv7 / stln / 9390 000983 / non metallic special shape section , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 4945810 / washer lock , lv7 / stln / c 5026016 / anabond al 673 350 gms , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 3900310 / t bolt clamp , lv7 / stln / 4930 72 0470815 / filter cum water separator , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 0254910 / needle roller bearing , lv7 / stln / x 1707900 / gasket inlet manifold , lv7 / stln / 5310 72 0064126 / lock plate for grooved nut , lv7 / stln / 5330 72 0475281 / rear hub oil inner seal , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4320 004076 / repair kit pumping assy , lv7 / stln / f 0832910 / hose clip radiator , lv7 / stln / f 4731111 / de spanner 18x19 , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 7479200 / turbo charger , lv7 / stln / 6625 72 0002008 / mtr arbitary scale / fuel gauge 24v , lv7 / stln / 2540 72 0488962 / assy of wide angle mirror , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5977 004334 / p 1300945 / bush electrical contract / carbon brush , lv7 / stln / f2748100 / front hub oil inner seal , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6220 72 0000404 / light dome / lamp cap interior& under lamp , lv7 / stln / f 1907350 / hose rubber , lv7 / stln / f 4942015 / thrust washer , lv7 / stln / p 1301707 / sealing ring , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 72 0260871 / hoe, nonmetallic , lv7 / stln / f 1100160 ( 5340 174464 ) / cap oil filter , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1311130 / coveraccess , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7647114 / stopper bearing , lv7 / stln / p 4300236 / return spring brake shoe , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2940 72 0000613 / air cleaner intake , lv7 / stln / 4730 72 0001931 / f 0831610 / clamp hose , lv7 / stln / 4810 007667 ( x 3973600 ) / solenoid valve for diff. lock ( alt ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 5a03302 / spring brake chember rh , lv7 / stln / b 7788101 / s / a of fly wheel , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8358700 / main relay tyco make , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1304951 / rep kit for oh of rotary fip , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4320 004075 / parts kit hydraulic ram / ram service kit , lv7 / stln / 4730 078800 / strainer sediment , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5331 72 0472379 / o ring , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 3118702 / s / a spring shackle , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2530 72 0000731 / valve relay air / foot valve assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5325 72 0000993 / grommet rubber , lv7 / stln / f 1758900 / joint for filter elbow , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1304856 / nozzle , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6220 004478 ( x 2305900 ) / light dome , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 5425552 / door lock assy rh , lv7 / stln / f 0840715 / clamp , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8264800 / pumphydraullic ramhand driven , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2520 72 0472400 / parts kit, shaft, axle, automotive , lv7 / stln / 5965 72 0046543 / horn assy low tone , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 7016001 / s / a pump coolantalt pt no b 7016008 , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2540 72 0000770 / wiper motor / wiper motor ( rhd ) charge , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4320 004125 / pump hydraulic ram hand driven , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5331 72 0324736 / o ring , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1602951 / repair kit mechanical transmission , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2920 005411 / winding starter generator field , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2930 002891 / b 7016001 / s / a pump coolant, alt pt no b 7016008 , lv7 / stln / 3110 72 0461337 / needle roller brg , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 016074 / hose assy non metallic , lv7 / stln / 5310 236479 / copper washer 16 dia / copper washer , lv7 / stln / f 2749100 ( 5330 026513 ) / seal oil for crank shaft frt , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8040200 / light dome / lamp cap interior& under lamp , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 2a00001 / armature , lv7 / stln / 5310 250539 ( f 4922000 ) / washer flat , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 7896603 / cable assy control , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 0804814 / c clamp ( for clamping strainer ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 3538610 / lock nut m10 , lv7 / stln / p 3705939 / brush carrier assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 2703550 / o ring , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 72 0261823 / hose, nonmetallic , lv7 / stln / 2520 72 0468319 / s a driven disc , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2810027814 ar / solenoid valve , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5999 72 0472153 / relay swirch , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 1941650 / hose ( 4720 014352 / f 1941650 ) , lv7 / stln / f 2746900 ( 5330 301307 ) / seal ring metal , lv7 / stln / f 4941815 ( 3120 104798 ) / thrust washer , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7456100 / ball joint / ball joint lh , lv7 / stln / 2520 012677 / housing friction clutch , lv7 / stln / 2530 018130 / p 2400951 / parts kit power steering , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 5426507 / headlight , lv7 / stln / f 1939460 / pvc hose 1 meter long , lv7 / stln / f 4941915 ( 3120 104798 ) / thrust washer , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1801422 / sleeveseal seat , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 24601200133 uc / friction washer , lv7 / stln / 5330 388859 / seal plain encased , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5360 72 0472171 / spring, leaf , lv7 / stln / b0n00680 / door operating handle mech right , lv7 / stln / 2530 72 0000850 / cyl assy , hydraulic brk wheel , lv7 / stln / b0n00677 / door operating handle mech left , lv7 / stln / f 3642110 ( 5360 025245 ) / shoe return spring , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1916010 / radiator pipe , lv7 / stln / 5310 72 0000010 / nut plain hexagonal , lv7 / stln / f 2747000 ( 5330 385862 ) / oil seal , lv7 / stln / p 1301607 / sealing ring , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5930 72 0000694 / switch push / self starter solenoid switch , lv7 / stln / bon00741 / external rear view mirror right , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4730 078169 / flange pipe , lv7 / stln / 5330 389532 / copper gasket , lv7 / stln / 5330 72 0268123 / oil seal ring , lv7 / stln / 3120 105869 / vbearing set washer thrust , lv7 / stln / 5945 007625 / flasher solid state , lv7 / stln / x 7454200 / fan leaf assy 10 blade520mm dia , lv7 / stln / p 3706845 / terminal ( ) , lv7 / stln / p 1303727 / sealing ring , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1102250 / dust cap for reservoir , lv7 / stln / f 4935530 ( 5310 171330 ) / washer soft , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2530 018139 / p 1006451 / parts kit protective valve , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1317539 / feed pump 6d , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 72 0000937 / hose ( b 6600208 ) , lv7 / stln / x 2205100 / push switch for sump heater & glow plug , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 1947350 / hose 5 / 8i0 ( cab heater & demister ) , lv7 / stln / f 7411300 / unloader valve , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6240 013727 / lamp assy , lv7 / stln / 5330 388583 / seal plain encased , lv7 / stln / f 7420700 / temp gauge , lv7 / stln / x 2306800 / warning lamp demister / pto on , lv7 / stln / f 2747200 ( 5330 379990 ) / oil seal 25x 35x 7 type b , lv7 / stln / b 4383905 / s / a of pipe 5 / 8dc valve to unloader , lv7 / stln / f 1744500 / gasket for side cover , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 3602751 / brake lining kit std , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 4202627 / o ring , lv7 / stln / 281002781 / timer solenoid , lv7 / stln / 5306 060304 / bolt machine , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 8785206 / s / a of pipe water filter , lv7 / stln / 5330 003910 / f 2734300 / o ring , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f f600110 / shackle pin , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 015203 / hose rubber , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 72 0471938 / hose, preformed , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 0y02309 / cab heater & demister , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 8763401 / coolant pump assy , lv7 / stln / f 2632000 / mount resilient gen purpose / metacone , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1018051 / repair kitvalve , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2940 72 0000865 / filter body fluid , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 0705410 / ringretaining , lv7 / stln / x 3501415 / u bolt , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2540 008840 / latch hood vehicular / cabin lock assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5340 72 0327576 / radiator mounting bracket rh , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2460300005 / rollers , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4730 078983 / clamp hose , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5310 72 0466869 / washer thrust , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6350 72 0473204 / buzzer , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 3900910 / clamp hose , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 5623401 / tube metalic , lv7 / stln / f 2350200 / lamp incandescent , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 5j00800 / tarpaulin , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 7751414 / angle bracket for strainer mtg , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8041300 / air pressure gauge , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1021251 / parts kitrelay valveair pressure , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 2704950 / o ring , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 3714015 / studplain , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5930 72 0046517 / switch pressure , lv7 / stln / f 1242500 / shaft cyl piston felt , lv7 / stln / f 1944250 ( 4720 015335 ) / hose vent , lv7 / stln / p 3108951 / center bolt kit frt & rear spring p / 485 , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 14670303084 ar / vane pump , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2540 72 0307649 / handle, door, vehicular , lv7 / stln / 2920 72 0471172 / ignition switch , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 5425553 / door lock assy lh , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 0969015 / spring dowel , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 2202400 / 24vdc 12vdc converter actia make , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2510 72 0305774 / grille, radiator, vehicular , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2540 72 0000744 / hook pintle , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 3110 72 0025322 / bearing, roller, cylindrical , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4320 72 0000040 / pad hydraulic rampad torsion bar , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 009450 / f 1955650 / hose air , lv7 / stln / 4720 016076 / hose assy non metallic / s / a of hose , lv7 / stln / 5365 183334 ( x 0844210 ) / spacer ring , lv7 / stln / f 1750800 / joint for axle shaft , lv7 / stln / f 3923600 / s / a of hose m22uxm22u 600 long , lv7 / stln / f 4832060 ( 5355 016734 ) / knob gear shift fitted on fes assy , lv7 / stln / p 3700951 / brush set , lv7 / stln / p 3702302 / bearing de , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 24601400214 ar / cross disc , lv7 / stln / 4710 042037 / tube metallic , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 015646 / hose non metallic / dia 1hose p / 522 , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5330 72 0472427 / gasket , lv7 / stln / 6210 72 0468905 / rotating light , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 6685 002779 ( f 7494800 ) / thermostat flow control , lv7 / stln / f 1652011 / gear worm , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 3512115 / boltshoulder , lv7 / stln / x 7473700 / oil separator , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 8834800 / pump steering zf , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 14683760174 ar / distributor head , lv7 / stln / 2530 018152 / parts kit piston asssembly compressor , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2530 72 0472270 / brake shoe , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4320 72 0466669 / repair kit, pumping assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 7240 72 0002523 / funnel , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 1211802 / radiator & cac assy with shroud , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 1907750 / hose 1 / 4 id , lv7 / stln / f 7459100 / s / a of hose m22 x m22 600 long , lv7 / stln / x 4109800 / rope wire steel 8 mm dia 8 mtrs long , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 3110 109216 / ball bearing , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5330 72 0000427 / p 8103917 / gasket , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 9208103 / s / a of fuel inj pump drive , lv7 / stln / bon00740 / external rear view mirror left , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 2015200 / rpm meter , lv7 / stln / f 2746600 / oil seal , lv7 / stln / f 2747000 / oil seal , lv7 / stln / f 3103815 ( 4730 077666 ) / banjo bolt , lv7 / stln / p 3705739 / drive assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4730 72 0001009 / elbow pipe to hose , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5930 72 0001580 / switch solid state , lv7 / stln / f 3579715 ( 5306 056785 ) / u bolt for front spring assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 1305856 / nozzle , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / x 0705310 / ringretaining , lv7 / stln / x 3545815 / u bolt , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2920 72 0473247 / motor, engine starter, electrical , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4320 004063 / vane pump rotary / vane pump , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4730 72 0000981 / clamp hose / clamp for radiator pipe , lv7 / stln / p 3710845 / brush box assy , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / p 4202139 / filter fluid , lv7 / stln / x 2205600 / demister switch , lv7 / stln / 2520 012650 / drum clutch power take off , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 72 0000896 / hose assy air duct , lv7 / stln / f 7456400 / drain valve , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / f 8061800 / door glass rh ( e marked glass ) , lv7 / stln / x 3943800 ( m 250990 ) / spring brake chamber , lv7 / stln / 5330 389533 ( x 4902110 ) / gasket , lv7 / stln / 5340 72 0475277 / lock, flush , lv7 / stln / f 0531330 / distance bush , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 14631047834 ar / t d piston , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 3010 004125 / p 1308530 / clutch magnetic non vehicular / over , lv7 / stln / 2530 72 0000691 / chamber air pressure brk , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 4720 015645 / hose non metallic / elbow hose demister , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 5426506 / sub assy of head lamp and fdi , lv7 / stln / f 2749800 ( 5331 000048 ) / o ring ( eng oil cooler ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 2530 72 0001935 / valve relay air pressure ( relay valve ) , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5330 391150 / f 2705300 / seal plain , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / 5360 72 0472235 / spring, leaf , lv7 / stln / f3565215 / front hub nut lock , lv7 / stln ( vf ) / b 7094101 / preformed hose...

Indian Army - Haryana

37309781 bids are invited for fog light 12v , hose brake booster , cabin jack pipe , accelerator cable , shock absorber frt , bearing frt wheel , brake lining kit , cartridge oil filter , spider universal joint vehicular , assy oil filter , assy tail lamp rh , flange nut x m8 , gear flywheel ring , transfer case oil seal front , assy fog lamp front yellow lens lh , rep kit air dryer assy total quantity : 23...

Indian Army - Haryana

35947777 bids are invited for wilfite spares brake lining nk00070 , fuel tank cap nk000705 , front meter panel nk002332 total quantity : 6...

Indo Tibetan Border Police - Haryana

29721808 bids are invited for product 1 bty 12 volt 150 ah heavy duty , product 2 bty 12 volt 130ah heavy duty , product 3 bty 12 volt 100 ah heavy duty , product 4 bty 12 volt 88ah heavy duty , product 5 tarpaulin canvasemporium water proof tata truck , product 6 tarpaulin canvas emporium water proof sml t 3500 truck , product 7 tarpaulin canvas emporium water proof tata 407 truck , product 8 tatpaulin nylon rope , product 9 tyre (185/65r 15) long life , product 10 tyre (205/80r 16) long life , product 11 fly wheel ring gear 4d , product 12 self solenoid switch 12v high tourqe , product 13 ac gas cylinder with flushing liqiud , product 14 ac gas cylinder with flushing liqiud , product 15 ac gas cylinder with flushing liqiud , product 16 special enemal grey paint for defenceveh. , product 17 black emulsion paint , product 18 thinner for paint , product 19 radiator upper/ lower tank , product 20 injector nozzel high pressure pipe bs iv , product 21 fip calibration kit bs iii , product 22 disc pad pizzo model , product 23 brake lining pizzo model , product 24 mud flap sml/709/712 , product 25 mud flap 6bt cummins , product 26 mud flap bs ii (4x4) , product 27 side mirror window , product 28 t monogram tata 1212/1613 , product 29 welding rod (10 mm) , product 30 center bearing rubber , product 31 main leaf spring with eye , product 32 d.d.l ignition coil , product 33 head light bulb 12v (90/100 w) , product 34 head light bulb 24v (90/100 w) , product 35 fog light assy. 12v (led) , product 36 fog light assy. 24v (led) , product 37 wheel cylinder front , product 38 wheel cylinder rear , product 39 wind shield water tank , product 40 front hub bearing , product 41 clutch slave cylinder , product 42 gear lever bush kit , product 43 door handle inner , product 44 bonnet catch , product 45 oil filter , product 46 oil filter , product 47 oil filter , product 48 oil filter , product 49 oil...

Indo Tibetan Border Police - Haryana

29665913 bids are invited for product 1 bty 12 volt 150 ah heavy duty battery 1 , product 2 bty 12 volt 130ah heavy duty , product 3 bty 12 volt 100 ah heavy duty , product 4 bty 12 volt 88ah heavy duty , product 5 tarpaulin canvasemporium water proof , product 6 tarpaulin canvas emporium water proof , product 7 tarpaulin canvas emporium water proof , product 8 tatpaulin nylon rope , product 9 tyre (185/65r 15) long life , product 10 tyre (205/80r 16) long life , product 11 fly wheel ring gear 4d , product 12 self solenoid switch 12v high tourqe , product 13 ac gas cylinder with flushing liqiud , product 14 ac gas cylinder with flushing liqiud , product 15 ac gas cylinder with flushing liqiud , product 16 special enemal grey paint for defenceveh. , product 17 black emulsion paint , product 18 thinner for paint , product 19 radiator upper/ lower tank , product 20 injector nozzel high pressure pipe bs iv , product 21 fip calibration kit bs iii , product 22 disc pad pizzo model , product 23 brake lining pizzo model , product 24 mud flap sml/709/712 , product 25 mud flap 6bt cummins , product 26 mud flap bs ii (4x4) , product 27 side mirror window , product 28 t monogram tata 1212/1613 , product 29 welding rod (10 mm) , product 30 center bearing rubber , product 31 main leaf spring with eye , product 32 d.d.l ignition coil , product 33 head light bulb 12v (90/100 w) , product 34 head light bulb 24v (90/100 w) , product 35 fog light assy. 12v (led) , product 36 fog light assy. 24v (led) , product 37 wheel cylinder front , product 38 wheel cylinder rear , product 39 wind shield water tank , product 40 front hub bearing , product 41 clutch slave cylinder , product 42 gear lever bush kit , product 43 door handle inner , product 44 bonnet catch , product 45 oil filter , product 46 oil filter , product 47 oil filter , product 48 oil filter , product 49 oil filter , product 50 fuel filte...

National Fertilizers Limited - Haryana

25946241 supply of spares for maintenance of coal dozers , brake lining , pt . no . 150 . 10 . 11430 / 116 mc 92543 for inertia brakes . , rivets for inertia brakes , part no . cfr06 00409 , steering filter element part no . 15419 12130 / 524300450001 , cylinder for recoil spring , pt . no . 116 tf 02029 , `o` ring , pt . no . 07000 05070 , seal , pt . no . 150 30 13430 , gasket for recoil spring , pt . no . 150 30 13441 and latest part no 116tf 91568 , back up ring , pt . no . 150 30 13470 and lates part no 116 tf 71585 , bearing , front idler pt . no . 116 tf 43315 , bushing , front idler; pt . no . 116 tf 22158 , shaft , front idler; part no . 154 30 11880 , plate pt . no . 1543011961 , seat , pt . no . 150 30 12310 / 116 tf 11506 , spring , part no . 116 tf 02012 , guide spring , p . no . 116 tf 31513 . , hydraulic oil filter element , part no . 154 60 12170 and latest part no 116 hs 91784 . , o ring service set with metric sizes of o rings; nitrile rubber construction; resistant to low / high temperature , oils , hydraulic fluid , kerosene , silicon fluids; including poly storage case with built in o ring gauge; 419 / 779 pieces with all the sizes available...

Hmt Machine Tools Limited - Haryana

23076076 tender for store inventory of tractor parts of various models forging ( rh cage ) forging ( diff.shaft ) forging ( stg. arm lh ) for 75 forging ( rh bracket ) forging ( l h bracket ) c1 forging ( l.h.cage ) planet pin fotging ( stg. arm ) for 75340 forging ( st.shaft ) diff. shaft forging ( gear wheel ) crown wheel forging ( pivot ) forging ( splined shaft ) bracket ( forging ) forging ( rev.gear ) forging ( hollow clutch shaft ) forging ( bearing housing ) forging ( top cap ) splined shaft forging ( 1st speed gear ) forging ( 2nd speed gear ) for 7 forging ( 3rd. speed gear ) forging ( const. mesh gear ) forging ( red. const. mesh gear ) forging ( red. sliding gear ) blank for h.c.shaft ( 2519 0800 ) blank for lay shaft 40194101 blank for h.c.shaft ( 4519 4900 blank for planet ( 4525 0100 ) portal front ballast weight ballast weight ii ( black paint rear ballast wt. casting ( guide ) sintered iron steel st 42, is 2062 dia 42 ( 10 3m.s.pipe 1 / 2 b class 3m.s pipe dia 3 erw c class seamless steel tube inside dia 4m.s.plate 50 mm ( 393 kg / sq.m ) 3m.s.channel, ismc 150mm x 75 m c1 round dia 10 mm cid flat 20x16 ( 2.51 kg / m ) c2r square 100mm c 2 r flat 150x75mm c.d.s.pipe dia 8 / 4 ( .296 ) cds pipe dia 114.3 / dia 105.3 cds tube dia 15 / 12 ( pipe ) c8 dia 40mm ( 9.865kg / mtr. ) c8 dai 60mm c8 dia 80mm c8 dia 90 ( 49.9kg / mtr. ) c8 dia 100 mm ( 61.654 kg / m ) c8 round dia 130 mm ( 104 kg / m ) c8 rod dia 170 mm ( 178 kg / m ) c8 round dia 250 mm ( 385 kg / m ) c1f a / f 14mm c4 a / f 19mm c8 a / f 19mm si5 a / f 13mm en 36 dia 80 ( 39.5 kg / m ) 3m2 d dia 18 ( 1.998k.g / m ) 3m5 dia 16 ( 1.578kg / m ) t3 round dia 120mm t3 round dia 200 mm ( 247 kg / m ) t3 round dia 250 mm ( 385 kg / m ) t3 flat 100x25 steel c2m dia 25, 3.853kg / mtr. c2m dia 63 ( clutch ) 24.47kg / mtr c2md dia 25 ( 3.853kg / m ) c2md rd dia 30 ( flange ) ( 5.5 k bronze tube 25 / 15 hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) form milling hss ( m35 ) claw milling cutter. hss ( m2 ) spiromaticbevel gear hss ( m2 ) spiromatic bevel gear hss ( m2 ) spiromatic bevel gear hss ( m35 ) single start gear hob hss ( m35 ) single start gear hob hss ( m35 ) gear hob semitopping hss ( m35 ) double start gear hob hss ( m2 ) combination broach. hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) calibrating b hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) calibrating b hss ( m35 ) calibrating broach. red.idl.gear diff.shaft o / s shorter length l.h.king pin stg.drop arm top cap flange yoke yoke r h steering arm stg. arm ( rh ) rh steering arm h steering arm stg. arm ( lh ) casting ( valve guide ) rocker arm coupling gear assy. gear shift base adj.nut adjusting nut bearing housing brake bush lh brake bush rh l.h.brake housing r.h.brake housing coupling ( wip 300 ) front cover c / s steering arm l.h. steering arm r.h. protection cover pto drive gear ( 6522 hlr. for locating bush locating bush adj. nut 4511 gear shift bearing gear shift lever gear shift lever lever high / low pto lever lever steering arm rh rh steering arm steering arm lh lh steering arm brake bush lh brake bush rh brake bush rh brake bush plate rh lock lever rod high / low lever lever pto adjusting nut side cover with filter neck front axle pin lock tie rod front cover yoke yoke ring terminal box bronz bush hyd. brake switch assy * thrust ring flexible drive shaft fuel pipe feed pump to filter fuel pipe filter to fip ) 2522o rear axle hsg. portal cover ( 2522 orch.spl ) ball screw assy tank holder fuel pipe ( tank to pre filter ) fuel return pipe flexible drive shaft h.tail lamp assy. ( orch.spl ) h.tail lamp assy. ( orch.spl ) h.f.d.indicator assy ( orch. h.f.d.indicator assy. dash board plate 2522 o / s bkt.for reflex reflector 0main cable rear cable stopping link bush assy. bush 2522 dx suction pipe i suction pipe ii discharge pipe i discharge pipe ii clamp ( for strainer ) suction pipe ii discharge pipe i flange suction pipe i discharge pipe ii clamp cable for brake switch dash board plate battery clamp 0main cable earthing cable battery head light assy ( yuva ) thrust brg set 0main brg.set ( for 2522 ) con rod big end linner piston ring i 2511 / 3511 piston oil ring v 2511 / 3511 oil filter tube assy oil filter tube assy two stage oil filter sealing ring ( bosch ) closing plug mico fuel filter bkt. fuel filter bracket bush fuel pipe 1 / 2 liter fuel filter ( bosch two stage simple f / filter mico brake drum lock ring p.t.o clutch plate drain cock * thrust washer bush ( for pto shaft ) angle * clamping rod * flex.ins.cond.grey1.5mmsqx.28m cable fuse 54 b to socket bracket for ref.reflector ( blac reflex reflector hazard warning switch horn push button horn 110, 12v hyd.brake pipe to l.h. cyl. hyd.brake pipe to r.h. cyl. pressure equaliser ( bosch syst cyl liner cyl liner a grade cyl liner b grade breather assy. breather assy breather assy breather assy 2522 yuva piston ring i piston ring ii piston ring iii piston pin engine belt pulley engine belt pulley crank shaft ( s g iron ) engine valve kit return line intake manifold exhaust manifold upper valve spg.retainer valve cotter valve cover lower valve spg.retainer inlet valve bush ( for rocker arm ) fuel return pipe inj.pipe ist. cyl. inj pipe i inj. pipe iind cyl. inj pipe ii f i pump 2522 bosch part no 4 stopping link 1 / tr over flow pipe over flow pipe fuel pipe ( from feed pump to f fuel pipe ( from filter to inj. radiator assy fan adopter thermostat assy portal r.a.hsg. speedometer fuel return pipe 0main cable 2522 rear cable ( 2522, 3022, 3522 ) fuel injector ( modified ) l.h.brake cylinder l.h.brake cyl r.h.brake cylinder clamping rod natural safety switch 0main brg.liner set ( for 3522 / 40 c.r.b.end liner strainer delivery pipe assy f pipe feed pump to filter f pipe filter to f.i.pump fuel pipe brake stop * battery pad bush flexible pipe 1175* ( 500 wip ) flexible drive shaft fuel pipe ( tank to feed pump ) flex.ins.cond.grey1.5mmsqx.15m flex.ins.cond.green1mmsqx.12m alternator belt pulley alternator belt pulley filter ( for m.t.housing ) br. housing breather brake lining assy. brake lining assy brake lining disc assy. ( with 5 springs ) disc assy. disc . assy brake switch breather assy ( wire mesh type l.h.breather r.h.breather rear cable ( 3522cs, dx, 4511cs ) wi earthing cable battery piston piston ring i piston ring ii piston oil ring piston pin egr pipe assy egr pipe with adopter return line intake manifold pipe assy ( egr ) fuel return pipe fuel return pipe fuel discharge pipe fuel discharge pipe inj.pipe iind.cyl ( 3522 ) inj / pipe iiird.cyl ( 3522 ) f.i.pump ( mico 657 ) 3522 i pump bosch part no 4 stopping link radiator assy radiator assy r.a.hsg. oil pressure pipe fuel return pipe instrument cluster float unit front pan ( for 3522 fx ) dash board plate dash board plate i ( ol ) dash board plate i pressure transducer temprature sensor d / pipe ( inj. to tank ) fuel discharge pipe egr pipe inj.pipe ist.cyl. inj.pipe iind cyl. ( 4022 ) inj.pipe iiird cyl. ( 4022 ) injector ( 4022 ) injector bosch part no 25 dual clutch assy. 4022 dual clutch assy bush thrust ring bush cover cable protector cable for seven pin socket bracket for 7 pin socket bracket bkt.for reflex reflector starting switch ( minda make ) connecting fuel tube earthing cable i emergency light earthing cable bkt. ( for reversing lamp ) earthing strip fog light bkt. rear cable cable for fog light cable for fog light cable for fog light earthing cable for earthing dash board cable 1 / tr. cable cable cable 0main cable side cover piston ring i piston ring ii piston ring iii piston b grade inlet manifold ( 4511 ) fuel injector 3511 / 4511 ( modifi compressor pipe compressor pipe tyre inflator assy thrust ring thrust ring bush ( for pto shaft assy ) lock ring thrust ring hyd.brake pipe 4511 bush 4511 / 4922dx rear axle housing portalcover lh portal cover rh portal speedometer brass adopter flex.ins.cond.grey 1mmsqx.35 m flex.ins.cond.grey 1mm sq.x0.2 pilot lamp ( red ) pilot light lamp flex.ins.cond.green 1 mmsqx.1m flex.ins.cond.white 1 mmsqx.2m flex.ins.cond.grey1.5mmsqx.4m flex.ins.cond.red 1mmsqx.18m cable for electronic flasher l.h.tail lamp assy. ( 4511cs ) r.h.tail lamp assy. ( 4511cs ) lh.tail lamp assy. spanner 03s30004 spanner s4001202 t coupling cyl. liner a grade cyl. liner b grade piston ring i piston ring ii piston ring ii piston oil ring piston oil ring fuel injector 4922.6522 bosc f i pump 4922 bosch part no 5 stopping link radiator assy 4922 / 5022 ( ps ) radiator assy ( for 5022 tr. wi fan assy plastic tank holder steering wheel steering wheel cap ball screw assy. delivery pipe ( pump to lift ) speedometer fuel gauge fuel pipe 4922 / 4922dx / 4022 fuel pipe 0water separator fuse box assy fuse box assy fuse box assy flex.ins.cond.1.00 mm sq.green flex.ins.cond.1.0 mm flex.ins.cond.1.0 mm sq.red lg flex.ins.cond.1.0 mm sq.red lg lh tail lamp assy rh tail lamp assy f, d indicator cum park light f.d indicator cum park light r indication lamp ( blue ) indication lamp ( green ) indication lamp ( red ) cable starting switch 2 to hea dash board plate dash board plate ii ( ol ) dash board plate ii fuse link ( 15 amp. ) cable for mobile charger socke 0mobile charger socket 0main cable 0main cable rear cable cable for earth d.b.inst. cable for 7 pole socket cable for fuel gauge 1 cable for fuel gauge ii ( ol ) head lamp switch ammeter panel mounting socket plug ( for panel mounting socke panel mounting socket plug toggle switch ( minda make ) indication lamp ( blue ) indication lamp ( green ) indication lamp ( red ) clip return pipe ( u to t ) pipe ( from st. coupling p to u pipe ( from stg. unit to tank ) pipe ( from unit to cyl. rhs ) pipe ( from unit to cyl. lhs ) pipe ( from pump to unit part i ) suction pipe dia 18 ( from tank suction pipe delivery pipe ii ( p to outlet pipe u to cyl. ( l ii ) pipe ( u to cyl. ) rear cable rear cable clamp rod 17mm hex breather ( for m10x1 h 17mm hex breather 9for m12x1.5 brake assy lh brake assy rh intermediate plate 0main cable rear cable for dx model dash board cable rear cable for rx model breathing pipe assy. piston ring ii 2511 / 3511 piston ring iii 2511 / 3511 inlet manifold delivery pipe assy oil filter tube assy clutch spring ( with 2d materia bush ( for b.d.gear ) brake shoe holder lock ring portal cover lh portal cover rh key switch with 2keys* ( 1000 ) p.t.o. cover fly wheel fly wheel tube assy. return line intake manifold exhaust manifold exhaust manifold turbocharger make tata holse oil inlet pipe oil drain pipe oil pipe ( gallery to fip ) oil cooler fuel ret. pipe injection pipe for 1st cyl. 1 / injector pipe i inj. pipe 1st cylinder inj. pipe for 2nd cyl. 1 / tr. ( 6 injector pipe ii inj. pipe 2nd cylinder inj. pipe for 3rd cyl. 1 / tr. ( injector pipe iii inj. pipe 3rd cylinder inj.pipe 4th cyl. 1 / tr. ( 6022 ) inj. pipe 4th cylinder injector p type ( bosch ) f i pump 6522 bosch part no f i pump ( bosch ) no. 507 stopping link lock strip stg. wheel shaft with nut hose l / r tank assy hydraulic pump assy ( make:usha fuel pipe ( water separator to fuel pipe ( fuel tank to water conecting fuel tube oil pressure guage dash board cable head light l.h. tail lamp with bracket r.h. tail lamp with bracket r.h.f.d.indicator 0main brg set for 5911 c.r.big end liner ( for 6522 ) flex.ins.cond.1.0 mmsq red.len elec.panel assy clip 0motor starter 12v, 4h.p. crank shaft ( integral weight ) tank holder cylinder liner c grade piston oil ring iii fuel injector breather assy dual clutch assy ( luk ) brake oil bottle pipe ( from stg. unit to tank ) pipe ( from pump to unit part i ) hose r.h. 5911 p / stg. hose lh flex.ins.cond.1.5mm sq.yellow flex.ins.cond.1mmsq grey l 0.0 corrugated pipe 16 / 12 x.45 strap ( nylon ) fuse link 10a terminal board cover cable for electronic flasher cable for fuel guage ( 5911 ) terminal box bracket cable motor to battery +ve earthing cable plough lamp electronic flasher ( i.c based ) fuel injection pump 5911 ( mot 0main bearing set crank shaft ( integral weight ) fan blade ( 6522 ) with plastic m discharge pipe ( pump to lift ) front pan side cover piston ring i brake pipe kit for 6522 tr. bush ( for pto shaft ) br.shoe holder suction strainer holder holder d / pipe ist. ( inj. to tank ) portal 0water pump assy fuel injection pump ( bosch ) spacer bowden clamp 7511 stopping link with bracket pto drive plate assy ( luk ) t.c.plate ( 7511 ) radiator mounting plate 7511 spacer for fan 7511 ( h o m ) radiator mounting plate radiator pipe 7511 fan assy pin suction pipe 7511 delivery pipe 7511 del.pipe ii ( 7511 power stg. ) return pipe i ( 7511 power stg. return pipe ii ( 7511 power stg pipe l ( 7511 power stg. ) pipe r ( 7511 power stg. ) hyd.pump ip3028 ( dowty ) hoser conn.fuel tube 7511 fuel pipe ( f.tank to feed pump bkt.for ref.reflector 7511 ( h cable ( for elect.flasher ) 0main cable earthing cable ( dash board ins r.h.tail lamp 7511 ( with number cable starter motor to battery pin socket pin plug piston oil ring 65x2 ( comresso bearing retainer valve inner spring valve outer spring two stage oil filter oil filter tube assy pad oil pump centering tube neck for screwing p.t.o.clutch plate p.t.o.release lever release pin tab washer * brake shoe assy thrust pin * tab washer hyd. switch of brake s.w cap pad protector * clip tyre inflator hose with ends internal circlip b35 sealing ring 26x32x2 banjo bolt b 8 mt704608 * single clutch assy fuel return pipe bracket for rear view mirror bracket for rear view mirror sheet metal cover side bar shaft with lever * carrying strut air cleaner bracket air cleaner air cleaner top exhaust assy ( 2522 orc.spl ) top exhaust assy pedal assy for 25 o / s, 25 fx tr front axle ( 2522 orch.spl ) front axle bkt. front axle ( with lh / rh extensi r.h.extension tie rod assy. 2522 o / s front link assy front link assy h.drag link assy. lh drag link assy 2522os steering column bracket 1 / tr. 2522 o / s clamp with lever shaft with lever cable with shoe tube r.h.strut assy. ( 2522 orch.spl ) h.bkt. & pin assy. ( 2522 orch r.h.bkt.& pin assy ( 2522 orch.s three point linkage assy 25 or lower link 2522 orch. h.strut ( 2522 orch.spl ) upper link ( 2522 orch.spl ) chain assy. dash board ( 2522 o / spl ) dash board hood holder fuel tank 2522 o / s d, board & shield 2522 o / s bottom strip top strip l.h.side part r h side part bonnet top 2522 o / s bonnet 2522o / s driver seat r.h.floor assy l.h.floor assy rh bkt.assy tool box lh mudguard rh mudguard lh floor rh floor lh floor bkt. 2500 o / s rh floor bracket 2522 o / s foot rest 2522 o / s l.h. wt. slinger r.h. wt. slinger link type draw bar cover pedal assy for dx model tracto outer link pedal shaft pedal shaft inner brake pedal outer brake pedal clutch pedal clutch pedal parking brake lever parking br. bracket front axle bracket cover 0mirror bkt plate rh mudguard lh mudguard lh floor with bkt. assy l.h.floor with bkt assy rh floor with bkt. assy. r.h.floor with bracket assy 0mate seat assy closure pin ( 2522 / o / s / 3522 / 4511 bracket ( hlr 2522 / 3522 / 4511 ) front axle pedal holder lockpad assy. * ball bushing * double arm lever hand control link assy steering column * r.h.strut. assy. link assy. pin bracket torsion bracket * bracket assy ( l.h. ) bracket assy. ( r.h. ) pin * ( 2522 / 3022 ) pin protection plate * filter strainer * front holder. r.h.bracket pin & ring assy. * pin & ring assy 0master cyl. bracket pedal shaft acceleration padal portal bracket r.h.bracket. * l.h.bracket. * plate oil pan oil pan clamp brake padal rh brake padel lh fr. axle asy. 25fx dx / 35fx cs front axle bracket front axle bracket tie rod behind fe. axle clamp i clamp ii bracket for rear view mirror bonnet assy ( modified ) 2522 hinge pin 0middle support lifting handle side grill 7511 upper grill 0mud.guard stay . lh 0mudguard stay rh battery box draw hook draw hook top cover ( hlr 3522 / 4511 ) top cover ( without holes ) seat bracket ( 3522 hlp / 2522, side bar oil pan oil pan ( for 3522 / 4022 / 5022 e oil splash guard pedal shaft clutch pedal hand brake assy. hand control link * hand control link hood holder rh holder assy lh holder assy r.h.latch holder ( 2552 / 3022 / 352 seat bracket l.h.bracket assy l h bracket alternater strut channal bracket 1 / tr. operating lever r.h.cover pawl pawl pedal spring link ii link i link tension hinge hinge bracket parking brake lever parking brake bracket brake adj.screw brake adjusting screw l.h.brake hub protection cover protection cover protection cover front axle pin l.h.extension ( 2522 / 3022 / 3522 ) l.h.extension r.h.extension ( 2522 / 3022 / 3522 ) r.h.extension double arm lever assy accelerator pedal lh bracket & pin assy rh bracket & pin assy t.b.t.rod ( dx model ) front frame ( pan ) l h holding plate3522cs / 4022 r h holding plate 3522c / s 4022 carrying strut ( 4022 ) 2 / tr carrying strut l.h.floor ( 3522dx ) l.h.floor bkt. ( 3522cs, dx ) r.h.floor bracket3522cs, dx / 402 r.h.floor ( 3522dx ) link type draw bar bend pipe 2522 / 3022 / 3522 dx suction pipe suction pipe suction pipe air cleaner bkt. angle air clearner assy. air cleaner bkt. fx air cleaner bracket pedal assy for 35fx / 49n / 50rx t r.h.bracket l.h.bracket lh drag link upper strut yoke fuel tank shield fx fuel tank shield dash board & shield bonnet lock lh bonnet lock rh clamp bracket 0middle bracket ( rh ) 2522 / 3522f 0middle bracket 2522 / 3522 fx ( l side grill rod rod bracket 3522 bracket stay rod bonnet bracket fx frame anchorage bracket 1 / tr. lh floor rh floor l.h.mud.stay ( 3522 / 2522 / 3022 r.h.mud.stay ( 3522 / 3022 / 2522 carrying strut stay l.h.side fx stay rh.side fx l.h. mudguard r.h.mudguard release sleeve safety pad spring discharge screw hollow screw egr plate clutch tie rod assy. clutch tie rod assy clutch shaft assy clutch pedal 4022 front axle assy for 35dx / 4022 front axle l.h.drag link assy. 4022 l.h.drag link assy. 4022 chain stabizer with chain tube lower strut yoke lift rod assy. l h top link assy. trailor carrier l.h.floor ( 4022 ) battery box ( one piece ) frame ( r / w of 67456301 ) clamp s.d.bar sheet metal cover 4511 / 4922 / 49 side cover air cleaner bkt. 4511 / 4511c / s clutch tie rod assy4511 / 4511c / top cap hand brake link assy hand brake assy 35fx / 49n brake band assy. portal bracket portal bracket bracket pin front axle bracket l.h.extension r.h.extension distance tube ii.3522cs / 4511 / 4 distance tube steering column 4511 / 4511c / s plate for t.b.t.r t.b.t.r assy. t.b.t.r.assy. without plate ( 4 dash board ( 4511 ) r.h.floor bracket l.h.floor 4511 front hook bridge 4511 / 4922 / 4922dx swinging draw bar l h bracket ( without pin ) r h bracket ( without pin ) lower link l.h.mud. ( modified ) 3522cs, 4511c r.h.mudguard alternator bracket guard fixed plate sliding plate bracket protection cover 4922 clutch tie rod assy.4922 inner brake pedal outer brake pedal clutch pedal 4922 parking brake bracket parking brake lever l.h.side flat i 0mounting frame { 4922 / 4922dx } control link assy 4922 / 4922dx double arm lever assy. bracket pulley bracket clamp with lever acceleration pedal shaft with lever steering column steering column cable with shoe pin ( dia 18 ) pin ( dia 19 ) 0mudguard stay lh 0mudguard stay rh strut ( for mitas hyd. lift ) bracket for mirror l.h. bracket dash board cover dash board cover l.h.bracket fuel tank & dash board front grill side grill 0middle bracket 4922 / 4922dx bonnet lock drivers seat drivers seat ( sliding type ) pin floor support l.h.floor r.h.floor tool box bkt. battery box 4922 / 4922dx / 4022 battery bracket floor bkt. lh socket box front frame roll bar lower 4922dx front axle assy ( for 5022 tr ) front axle assy. ( 5022 ps tr. front axle front axle clamp reservoir mounting bracket pipe clamp pipe clamp r l.h.floor ( 4922 dx ) r.h.floor ( 4922 dx ) lh floor bkt. 4922dx 1 / tr. alternator bracket alternator support air cleaner bracket suction pipe suction pipe topexhaust assy pedal assy ( 5022dx odb ) link link hinge pedal shaft inner brake pedal outer brake pedal clutch pedal pedal bkt accelerator pedal trailor coupling assy ( 25 50 h fuel tank belt rubber ( belt resting ) fuel tank frame spring nut nylon washer hinge spacer hinge spacer rh side back upper grill front holder lh floor with bkt assy rh floor with bkt assy battery clamp alternator adjusting strut frame ( for 5022 tr ) f. o. s. ring front oil splash ring front oil splash ring bottom cover bottom cover hand brake lever brake lever adj. screw lh.holder l.h.holder rh.holder r.h.holder spacing tube accelerator lever link spacing tube friction inserting insertion piece ( dia 7x8 lg ) 0 tab washer 0 extension piece * 0 pad 0.2mm 0 pad 0.3mm 0 pad 0.5mm 0 tab washer 0 spacing tube 0 pin 0 bracket pin * 0 bracket 0 pin 0 t.b.t.rod assy. 0 pin ( 2522 / o / s / 3522 / 4511 ) 0 strip i 0 distance washer 0 transversal line 4922 / 4922dx 0 strut 0 clamp 0 fixture 0 cord 0 ring 0 side grill ( black painted ) 0 elastic spacer 0 partition assy 0 pin 0 small bracket 0 seat 0 seat holder 0 lifting piece 0 brake lever 0 suction pipe ( straight ) 0 suction pipe 0 suction pipe 0 suction pipe 0 air cleaner ( dry type ) 0 air cleaner bkt 1 / tr ( 6022 ) 0 suction pipe 0 air clearner assy 0 top exhaust assy 0 top exhaust assy 0 exhaust support egr plate egr pipe exhaust elbow support clutch shaft assy. pedal assy for 6522 tractor inner pedal 1 / tr. outer pedal 1 / tr. steering unit holder steering cloumn shaft with lever shaft with lever accelerator lever tpl assy ( for 6522 tr. with mi bracket r.h.strip l.h.strip hot air shield ( for 6522 tr. ) dash board cover 1 / tr. dash board cover r.h.side back upper grill partition assy side holder lh.holder assy. 1 / tr. rh.holder assy. frame ( for integral bonnet head light holder lh mudguard ( 6522 ) r.h.mudguard l.h. bkt. l.h.bracket bush ( 5911 hlr 1 ) seat bracket ( 5911hlr 1 ) air cleaner bkt. clutch tie rod assy hand clutch lever assy lock pedal assy. tie rod assy. with stop tie rod assy with stop clutch pedal with bush clutch tie rod assy spring clamp shaft hand brake assy 6522 / 7522 drag link front track tie rod ball with link assy ball with link l.h.sturt assy. l.h. strut assy r.h.sturt assy. r.h. strut assy l.h.bkt.& pin assy r.h.bkt. & pin assy torsion bracket tr.coupling assy. pin clamp lifting piece rear lifting piece front plate bonnet clamp tube roller rh storeage battery cover l.h.bracket r.h.bracket l.h.floor rh floor l.h.storage battery cover carrier pin s.d.bar bridge releasing sleeve guide bush retaining sheet h.de.clutch marking pedal shaft brake spring lever spacing tube grip ( rubber ) lock top cover hand contt. link assy hand control link assy. air cleaner ( 5911 ) r.h.rops bkt. 7511 l.h.rops bkt. 7511 front axle r.h.extension 5911 rh head with lock nut assy l.h.head with lock nut assy 0mounting plate clamp ( for 6522 pstc tr. ) clamp cyl.mounting bracket bracket 0mounting plate dash board ( 5911 ) small bracket seat holder ( 6522 ) front mask rubber ring bonnet holder front carrier rear carrier rh storage battery case l h floor link type draw bar ( 7511 ) air cleaner bracket egr cooler pin dia 24h12 red.valve assy bracket band assy. pad 0.14 mm cap ( dark green painted ) upper link assy sheet metal cover tab washer releasing sleeve ii air cleaner bracket top exhaust support bkt 7511 air cleaner bkt. 7511 0middle support 7511 exhaust elbow 7511 clutch shaft assy. hand control link assy 7511 l.h.bkt. 7511 power stg. r.h.bkt. 7511 power stg. clamp with lever pin 7511 ( h o m ) spacer r.h.support bkt. l.h.support bkt. fuel tank 7511 dash board & shield 7511 bonnet bkt. 7511 frame l.h.bkt. 7511 foot rest 7511 carrier pin 7511 bridge 7511 bent pipe 7511 air cleaner dry type sheer link * grommet front bar brg.realese lever realese sleeve felt retaining sheet ( 500 wip ) release sleeve spring release sleeve spring brake hub brake pedal clamp * pedal spring * safety pad band bracket bracket plate hand brake spring limiting bush band pin lever pin h.b.band spring shim * pad ii * pad i * dust cap spring * distance tube i * accel relay lever * accl.relay lever tube * link pin * pin drain plug * roller * bush * cable with shoe * l.h.strut ** arm pin * tab washer tab washer rear link rod pin screw with eye rear tyre modified ( 9.5x24, 8 pl rear wheel rim front tyre ( 5.00 15 ) front wheel rim rear tyre size 12.4 x 28 / 12 front tyre 6.00 / 16 / 8pr front wheel rim rear wheel rim w11x28 rear tyre13.6x28 / 12pr 46287300 rear wheel rim ( w12x28 ) rear tyre 14.9x28, 12pr rear nylon tyre size 16.9x28 / front wheel rim 5fx20 rear wheel rim w13x28 rear tyre 18.4 / 15 30 / 12 pr 751 rear wheel rim w15 l x 30 hyd oil pump i.p 3072, dowty make hyd. lift assy. ( harig make ) wi hyd.pump assy ( with mag.filter hyd lift assy ( simplified ) out let pipe hyd. lift assy with brackets ( needle roller dia 3x21.8 g2 2 needle roller nrb 4x29.8 c 2 2 taper roller bearing, 21x62x18 radial ball brg.25 / 62x17 ( 630 radial ball brg. 30x62x16 ( 62 radial ball brg. 50 / 90 / 20, 621 taper roller brg. 40 / 80 / 23, 32 taper roller brg. 45 / 85 / 23, 32 taper roller brg. 55x100x25, 3 taper roller brg. 70 / 125x31, 3 taper roller brg 50 / 110 / 27313 needle roller cage assy k25x32 radial ball brg 35 / 62 / 146007 radial ball brg. 55x90x18, 601 radial ball brg.17x40x12, 6203 radial ball brg.20 / 47 / 146204 radial ball brg.35 / 72 / 176207 radial ball brg. 6208 radial ball brg. 6209 radial ball brg. 6210 radial ball brg. 6211 radial ball brg. 60x110x22, 62 radialball brg. 65x120x23, 621 radail ball brg., 50x90x20 ( wi radial ball brg. 20x52x15, 630 radial ball brg 25x62x17, 6305 radial ball brg., 35x80x21, 630 radial ball brg. 50x110x27, 631 radial ball brg.55x120x29, 631 radial ball brg 50x130x31, 641 radialball bearing, 6009 zz, 4 taper roller brg. 70x125x24, 3 taper roller brg., 75x130x25, taper roller brg. 80x140x26, 3 taper roller brg., 25x62x17, 3 needle cage brg. 22x30x20, needle cage brg. 25x33x20 needle cage brg. 40x45x17 needle roller brg.40x50x20 tube thrust ring thrust ring spacing ring thrust ring oil indicator ( gear box ) spacing ring adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim tab washer 0washer 0washer adj.shim adj. shim spherical washer spring spacing tube tab washer ring ring tab washer oil deflector clip spacer ( for front axle ) front wheel bolt 0wheel nut m12x1.5 cup identity plate identity plate spacer i spacer ii name plate lh name plate rh bolt assy. spacer spacer ii hpl gear tube spacing ring connector name plate 2522 dx ( english ) name plate 2522 dx ( hindi ) hmt yuva name plate ( hindi ) hmt yuva name plate ( english ) plug head light spring plug ( hlr ) plug ( hlr ) spacer hpl gear tube ( wip 500 ) spring top cap screw ( m 14x1.5 ) x88 screw m14x1.5x88 spacer spl.punched washer m12 union a side cover plug plug brake guard plug spacing tube pedal spring adj.shim adj.shim cap nut hex screw plug valve gear lub bolt tapered screw plug disc plug 52 4022 / 1 tr. fly wheel bolt fly wheel bolt crank shaft washer cam shaft washer cam shaft adj.shim bolt rocker arm support stud rocker arm support stud adj.screw plain washer pin hollow dowel sleeve 0washer seal pin cyl.head bolt clyinder head bolt disc plug 30 cyl.pin 0washer screw plug tab washer hmt 2522 edi name plate ( hindi ) hmt 2522 name plate ( english ) hmt 2522name plate ( rh hindi ) hmt 2522 name plate ( lh englis special bolt slotted ch.hd.screw 28570200 sl.ch.hd.screw m5x50 spring 0magnetic plug m20x1.5 0magnetic plug distance shim adj. shim special bolt cog. v belt thrust ring hpl gear tube oil indicator ( g.box ) oil indicator gear box spacer clamp ( 7511 power stg. ) plug ( power stg. ) 5911 / 7511 p / cover 5911 p / stg spacer ( power stg. ) 5911 / 7511p / adopter power stg. adopter tube breather cap clevis pin bush clevis pin clevis pin adj. shim ( 0.1 ) adj.shim ( 0.3 ) spacer spacer ring ( wheel shaft ) spacer shim ( 0.2 mm ) shim 4mm spacer with bush bush 4022 2 / tr bolt m8x80 z name plate hmt 3522dx ( eng. ) name plate hmt 3522dx ( hindi ) bolt assy tommy bar dia 12x250 zn coated tommy bar dia 14x320 zn. coate spacer ( polyamid ) identity plate identity plate 3522 name plate ii hmt 3522 edi name plate ( hindi hmt 3522 edi name plate { engli pop up rivit hmt 3522 name plate ( rh hindi ) hmt 3522 name plate ( lh, englis rear warning triangle safety ring lock screw thrust ring thrust ring adj. shim adj. shim adj. shim adj. shim 0washer adj.shim spherical pad hub bolt tab washer ( nbr ) bottom washer ring tr / 2 thrust ring tr / 2 thrust ring thrust ring tr / 1 spacing ring tr / 1 ring tr / 1 spacer with bush name plate ( hindi ) stud rear number plate oil dipstic hom oil indicator hom oil indicator gear box hom oil indicator g.box hom oil indicator hom oil dipstick hom oil indicator gear box front number plate ( 5911 air conical plug conical plug double connection discharge screw 0washer tube thrust ring spacer spacing ring thrust ring spacer adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim spacing ring tab washer 0washer 0washer spacer adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim oil deflector screw ( m14x1.5 ) x120 adj.shim 60 / 83 / .3 adj.shim 60 / 83 / .2 hex bolt oil indicator engine spring cap spring spring cap spring hand grip hand grip hand grip hand grip cylinderical spacer oil indicator ( g.box ) bush bush identity plate identity plate ( 4922 ) spacer tube ( transparent ) size dia name plate ( eng. lh ) name plate ( hindi rh ) gear shift instruction plate torsion spring clip clip identity plate ( 4922 dx ) oil dipstick ( wet disc brakes ) clevis pin reducer ( hose to pipe ) blinding plug cyl. pin 8x110 hindi insignia dome screw m6x16 spl. pipe union bolt stud m16x64 oil indicator engine oil indicator ( engine ) cyl.hd. bolt m16x149 oil channel plug centering tube tube clip 0washer plug ( al.return line ) instruction plate supporting ring thrust ring tube tube i tube ii lock spring lever ( lever ) deflector ( oil ) ring blank screw ( axle bolt ) dust cap nut ring nut upper nut lower nut 0washer special screw m6x14 * bolt m5x10 adj.shim connection valve gear lub. bolt qty 1 / e 6 lock nut washer pipe union bolt pipe union bolt hand grip ball grip identity plate ( 6522 ) distance bush distance bush turbo sticker 6522 lh spacer spacer 5mm dome screw spacer name plate hmt vajra sticker hmt ( for ac cabin trac straight connection tab washer m12 z clamp key 6x6x14 locking washer 55 c65 blank s / f ( tab washer ) supporting ring fork screw plug screw plug m20x1.5 front axle bush supporting ring 0washer fastners kit for 6522 p / s special bolt m12x165 special bolt m12x165 clip thrust ring ring c2m tube blank ( tube ) insertion plate i gear shift scheme sticker breather cap 7511 supporting ring 7511 ( hom ) tube i 7511 tube ii 7511 slotted castle nut m24x2 z qty lock ring 7511 screw m 18x132 ring clamping piece hex nut 7511 power stg. hom port connector ( dely. ) 7511 po port connector ( suct. ) 7511 po stud 7511 ( power stg. ) adopter ( 7511 power stg. ) hom clamp ( 7511 power stg. ) bolt 7511 power stg. hom identity plate 7511 hose 7511 double ended open jaw spanner double ended open jaw spanner plug hex nut m14x1.5 oil indicator ( engine ) suspension screw bearing bolt m14x126 c.r.bolt m12x1x87.5 ( 4000 wip lock nut washer intermediate gear pad pad lock pad adjusting screw adj. screw nut m12x1.5 clip clip compressor cover plug elbow 950924 lock screw centering guide * plug thrust ring p.t.o.shaft guard * thrust ring bolt gasket tab washer brace 0washer brake cover sheet clamp key tab washer * tightening nut * 0washer * bush plastic * bolt spl. m5x14 * sealing ring * sealing ring * sealing ring * sealing ring * bolt * centering guide outer circuit spring bolt / screw for adj conn. connection plug with groove m18x1.5 adjusting connection * solid box spanner zncoated ( de solid box spanner zn coated ( s stud m8x25 z stud m8x30 z stud m8x35 3522 stud m8x55 stud m10x20 z * stud m10x25 z stud m10x30 z stud m10x35 z stud m10x55 stud m12x25 z * stud m14x40 z stud m14x50 z stud m8x44 z stud m8x50 z sl.ch.hd screw m3x18 sl.ch.hd.screw m4x14 cheese hd.screw m5x12 z * cheese hd.screw m5x25 z * sl. ch. hd. screw m6x25 cheese hd.screw m6x30 z * hex.soc.hd.cap screw m8x16 hex.screw hd.cap screw m 10x16 hex sock.hd cap screw m10x40 slotted csk hd.screw a, m4x18 z slotted csk hd.screw a, m6x16 z sl.csk.ch.hd.screw m6x20 hex hd.grub screw m6x12 hex.hd.grub screw m6x15 hex hd.screw m14x30 z * hex hd screw m14x30 hex head screw m14x35 z hex.hd. screw m14x40 z * hex hd screw m14x40 hex hd. screw m16x45 z ( hom ) hex screw m16x60 hex hd screw m12x40 z hex screw m12x75 hex boltm14x50 hex hd.bolt m14x55 hex bolt m14x65 hex bolt m14x65 hex hd bolt m14x70 z hex bolt m14x75 hex bolt m14x90 z hex bolt m14x130 ( orch ) hex hd.screw m5x10 z hex hd.screw m6x20 hex.hd.screw m8x14 z * hex hd. screw m8x20 z * hex.hd.screw m10x14 z hex hd screw m10x14 hex.hd.screw m10x20 z * hex hd screw m10x20 z hex hd. screw m10x25 z * hex hd screw m10x25 hex hd. bolt m10x30 z * hex hd bolt m10x30 z hex hd. screw m12x35 z * hex hd screw m12x35 z hex hd. screw m12x45 z * hex screw m12x50 hex hd. screw m6x14 z * hex hd. screw m6x10 z * hex.hd. screw m6x16 z * hex.hd. screw m6x16 z hex hd. screw m6x20 z * hex hd.screw m6x25 z hex .hd.screw m6x25 z hex.hd. screw m6x30 z hex hd.screw m8x25 z * hex.hd.screw m8x25 z hex.hd.bolt m12x20 z hex hd. screw m12x30 z hex hd. bolt m8x30 z hex hd. bolt m8x35 z hex hd. bolt m8x40 z hex hd. bolt m8x45 z * hex bolt m8x55 3522 hex screw m8x60 z hex bolt m8x65 hex head bolt m8x75 z hex hd bolt m8x85 z hex bolt m8x100 hex bolt m10x35 z hex bolt m10x35 z hex.hd. bolt m10x40 z * hex hd. bolt m10x45 z hex hd bolt m10x45 z hex.bolt m10x50 z hex bolt m10x50 z hex hd. bolt m10x55 z hex hd bolt m10x55 z hex.hd.bolt m10x65 z hex hd. bolt m10x130 z hex.hd.bolt m12x50 z hex hd bolt m12x50 z hex.bolt m12x70 z hex.bolt m12x85 z hex hd. bolt m12x95 z hex hd. bolt m8x50 z hex hd. bolt m14x1.5x75 z hex hd bolt m14x1.5x75 z hex hd. bolt m16x1.5x40 z hex fitting bolt m12x45 z hex fitting bolt m16x50 front wheel bolt am14x1.5x50 hex nut 1d, m14 z * hex nut m16 z hex lock nut m18x1.5 z hex lock nut hex lock nut m14x1.5 z hex lock nut m22x1.5 z hex lock nut m22x1.5 z hex nut m14x1.5 z hex nut m18x1.5 z hex.nut 1d, m14x1.5 z * 0wheel nut m14x1.5 z * 0wheel nut m22x1.5 z sl.castle nut m12 z * self lock nut 0.8d, m5z 0machined washer m10 0machined washer 13 z 0m / c washer m20 z 0m / c washer m22 z 0m / c washer m24 z punched washer a, 5.5 z * punched washer a, 6.6 z * punched washer a 9 z * punched washer a, 11 z * punched washer a, 14 z * punched washer a, 16 z plain washer a, 36 z plain washer a3 plain washer a5.5 z plain washer a, 6.6 z* plain washer a 9 z plain washer a 11 plain washer plain washer a 16 0multi tooth lock washer a 6.4 0multi tooth lock washer a8.2 z 0multitooth lock washer a10.5 z adj.shim 25 / 32 / 0, 3 adj.shim 25 / 32 / 0, 5 adj.shim 25x32x1 adj.shim 25x32x2 adj.shim 35x42x0, 1 adj.shim 35x42x0, 2 * adj.shim 35x42x0, 3 adj.shim 35x42x0, 5 * adj.shim 35x42x1 adj.shim 45 / 55 / 0, 2 adj.shim 45x55x0, 5 adj.shim 45x55x1 adj.shim 50x62x0, 1 * adj.shim 50x62x0, 2 * adj.shim 50x62x0, 3 * adj.shim 50x62x0, 5 * adj.shim 55x68x0.3 adj.shim 55x68x0.5 adj.shim 55x68x1 adj.shim 70x80x0, 2 adj.shim 70x80x0, 3 adj.shim 70x80x0, 5 adj.shim 75x85x0, 2 adj.shim 75x85x0, 3 adj.shim 75x85x0, 5 adj.shim 85x100x0, 2 adj.shim 85x100x0, 3 adj.shim 85x100x0, 5 adj.shim 85 / 95 / 0, 2 adj.shim 85 / 95 / 0, 3 adj.shim 85 / 95 / 1 tab washer m8 z tab washer m14 snap ring 62 snap ring 80 snap ring 85 snap ring 90 retaining ring 26 retaining ring 28 retaining ring 30 retaing ring 32 ( 7511 ) retaining ring 40 retaining ring 45 retaining ring 65 retaining ring 75 pin 3x22 * pin 6x36 * clevis pin with head a, 20x45 clevis pin wth.hole b8x25 / 4x20 clv.pin wth.hole b10x28 / 3.2x25 clevis pin with hole b8x32 rivet ( half rd rivet 8x33 ) rivet key 5x5x47 parallel key 6x6x46 key 8x7x26 * key 8x7x57 key 10x8x29 key 10x8x43 * key 12x8x27 key 12x8x31 key 12x8x54 key 12x8x71 parallel key b, 14x9x40 parallel key b, 14x9x70 parallel key b, 14x9x80 parallel key b, 16x10x32 ball grip 25b ( m8 ) * ball grip 40b * hmt monogram plate 50* pipe union bolt 5 pipe union bolt 6 ( 7511 ) pipe union bolt 10 * pipe union bolt 15 hose clamp 15 20 * hose clamp 20 30 hose clamp 60 70 * hose clamp 70 80 hose clamp 90 100 straight red.conn.15 / 12l screw plug m14x1.5 screw plug m16x1.5 screw plug m20x1.5 blinding plug m8 blinding plug m10 blinding plug m12 blinding plug m14 blinding plug m16 disc plug 45 sealing washer 20x26 al. sealing washer 22 / 27 al sealing washer 8x12 cu sealing washer 8x14 cu sealing washer 10x13, 5 cu * sealing washer sealing washer 12x15, 5 cu sealing washer 12x18 cu sealing washer 14 / 18 cu * sealing washer 14x20 cu sealing washer 16x20 cu sealing washer 18x22 cu sealing washer 18x24 cu sealing ring 22 / 27x1.5 cu sealing washer cu 22x29 5911 p sealing washer 26x31 cu sealing washer 30x36 cu hex socket.hd.cap screw m8x20 hex soc.hd.cap screw m8x35 hex soc.hd.cap screw m8x50 hex.soc.hd.cap screw m10x20 hex soc. hd.cap screw m 10x25 hex. soc. hd. cap screw m8x90 hex hd. screw m12x30 * hex lock nut am10 hex lock nut m12 z hex.nut m4 z * hex.nut m6 z * hex.nut m8 z * hex nut m12 z * hex nut m20 z * 0wing nut a, m6 z * ring nut m30x1.5 ring nut ( ring nut ) ring nut ring nut ( ring nut ) punched washer m8 z spring washer b3 spring washer b4 z * spring washer b5 z * spring washer b6 z * spring washer b8 z * spring washer b10 z * spring washer b12 z * spring washer b14 z * spring washer b 16 z spring washer b18 z spring washer b20 z * lock washer lock washer mb 9 tr / 1 lock washer mb 10 spherical washer 8.4 / 17 ext.circlip 10x1, 0 n ext.circlip 15x1, 0 n ext.circlip 16x1, 0 n ext.circlip 17x1, 0 z ext.circlip 20x1, 2 n * ext.circlip 22x1, 2 n ext.circlip 25x1, 2 n * ext. circlip a 28 ext.circlip 35x1, 5 n * ext.circlip 38x1, 75 n ext.circlip 40x1, 75 n ext.circlip 42x1, 75 n ext.circlip 50x2 n ext.circlip 55x2 n ext.circlip 58x2 n ext.circlip 60x2 n ext.circlip 70x2, 5 n int.circlip 37x1, 5 n int.circlip 40x1, 75 n int.circlip 47x1, 75 n int.circlip 52x2 n int. circlip 55x2 n int.circlip 62x2 n int.circlip 72x2, 5 n int.circlip 80x2, 5 n int.circlip 90x3 n int.circlip 120x4 n cyl.pin 3m6x20 cyl.pin 6m6x14 cyl.pin 12m6x24 cyl.pin 12m6x60 * cyl.pin 8m6x14 guide pin split pin 1.0x18 split pin 1.6x10 split pin 2x10 split pin 2x20 split pin 2.5x10 split pin 2.5x14 split pin 2.5x20 * split pin 3.2x16 split pin 3.2x18 * split pin 3.2x25 * split pin 5x50 split pin 4x40 * split pin 4x32 split pin 8x71 parallel key a, 6x6x20 parallel key a10x8x20 3522 0wood ruff key 5x7.5 * spring dowel sleeve 5x36 hex nut castle nut 0worm drive hose clamp 16 mm 0worm drive hose clamp dia 50 0worm drive hose clamp dia 70 0worm drive hose clamp dia 20 0w.d.hose clamp 35 0worm drive hose clamp dia 75 0worm drive hose clamp nut 6l * coupling nut 15l p / s coupling nut 22l packing sleeve 6l * packing sleeve 15l ( p / s ) packing sleeve 22l ( 7511 power screw plug m30x1.5 special screw plug a, m16x1.5 conical hd.grease nipple am6 conical hd, grease niple am10x1 conical hd.grease nipple m10x1 conical hd.grease nipple cm10x control end 010201060001 h.duty wheel spanner 27x27 / sol expansion bottle clip item clamp 0mounting brkt compensating tank vicker flow bracket for iso lating switch battery iso lating switch plug for tipping pipe quick re name plate i jigawa plate sticker hmt ghana adopter clamp safety switch hyd.brake pipe clip skp 40 600668 safety switch assy.as per drg. hyd. brake pipe reservoir compensator gaurd. clamp adopter anchorage bracket quick rel.coupling ( cockrill ma compensating tank bracket safety switch cover flasher pointer rear support 060115580002 fuel return pipe fuel pipe hose ii connecting fuel tube fuel pipe panel box 6502 front bracket stopping link 2502 hose identity plate for 2502 / 3002 plate fly wheel guard fly wheel housing hose ii clamp oil pressure pipe radiator guard hmt monogram plate flexible drive shaft panel box 2502, 3002, 3502, 4902 throttle control 3502 cable ( starting switch ) 2to ch 0main cable injector fan assy. ( pusher type ) stopping link 6502 stopping link ( for 6502 ) idenity plate for 3502 / 4902 / 65 crank shaft spring alternator guard tab washer pedal pin lh hook bridge pin 0master cyl. extension pin pin pin puller for wheelshaft spl. spanner extractor extractor for coupling gear injector opener face key fork hook for hpl hook for hpl clutch finger tester steel m5 rd 70 ( 30.20 kg / mtr ) canopy ( hood ) extension roller hook carrier hook carrier leave assy rh hook pin pin tie rod lock rod clamping arm bridge channel bkt protection grill extractor tension spring rod end rod end pin link pin i clampmig arm clamping plate hook carrier hook holder lock rh hook bridge rod leave assy fork for lay shaft brg. spl. spanner extractor lay shaft puller canopy ( hood ) bridge knocker extension extension suspension knocker v knocker ii knocker viii knocker ix knocker d insert i distributer hook spanner 0mandrel for dual clutch puller knocker knocker knocker extension piston guide ring guage ( for clutch setting ) guage ( for clutch ) rad b brg 60 / 95x18 ( 6012e ) rad ball brg 45 / 100x25 ( 6309 ) t.r. brg 40 / 80x18 ( 30208 ) gasket identity plate gasket gasket gasket gasket oil seal 40 / 80x10 oil seal 60 / 95x10 rotary shaft seal rotary shaft seal rotary shaft seal rotary shaft seal type a clamp rectangular reflector tab washer fork socket spanner 0mandreal for duel clutch puller extractor for pivot brg. loading ring for piston puller for duel clutch loading ring for ist gear loading ring for iind gear tubular spanner puller for wheel hub box spanner pin c / t brazed chamfering tool ( p2 c / t brazed chamfering tool ( p20 c / tbrazed chamfering tool ( p20 ) c / t preparting tool ( p20 ) 14*1 c / t borring tool ( p20 ) 14*14*1 c / t borring tool ( sal make ) l1 double end borring cutter carbide insert dnmg 11t304 tn t max tool holder int s20sctfp 0widax tool holder 73dp 1212r sal tool holder ctgpl 2020k11 sal tool holder l177 3225 16 sal tool holder l 174 29 2525 insert r 154 91 3130s4 insert r 154 91 3120 s4 clamp assy 73398156 ist & rev gear b.p. shaft l.h. cage crown wheel assy puller spl spanner puller hook spanner front cover front cover p.t.o. shaft engn c p.d. shaft 0wheel shaft assy b.& tr. shifting rod bevel pinion crown wheel planet pin crown wheel with cage r h cage sp.bolt outer swivel housing rev .gear 3022 tr. 0m.t.hsg. assy brake drum c / t plunge form tool clutch shaft stg cyl. bantal rev gear 1st speed gear differential shaft lh differential shaft rh inlet valve r / arm assy ext. arm assy lay shaft assy bush inner pedal outer padel diff. shaft lh floor speedometer spanner size 30 32 bolt hss ( m2 ) cyl milling cutter hss ( 6:5:2 ) s / f milling cutter lub bolt cyl hd bolt hss sfm cutter puller knocker exten. centring tube lock knocker 111 sliding aid spanner knocker 1v knocker v1 knocker v111 knocker knocker knocker 1x knocker b knocker p inserts tube gauge inter lock milling cutter dia hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) form milling hss ( 6:5.2+5%co ) from milling c c / t form cutter dia 50mm c / t form cutter dia 27 75+0.10 brazed cutter dia 34.75+0.10 c t sprt face tool c / t form cutter c / t form cutter c / t form cutter form cutter form cutter fly wheel clutch set ( m / s luk part no. a1 propeller shaft ( dd make ) u. j cross assy epicyclic ring gear epicyclic back plate hi low selector dog pin dowl epicyclic carrier assy hi low selector cable propeller shaft drive flange prop. shaft between rear pto h stop light switch low pressure indicator switch unloader valve with tyre infla graduated hand control valve quadrupla system protection va air reservoir ( 10 ltrs.cap ) reservoir ( 3.4 ltrs. cap ) traller control valve dualbrake valve air filter spring centered valve palm coupling assy.control li palm coupling assy supply lin non return valve loas sensing valve 0m22x1.5x12 ( male ) tubing od 10m 0m16x1.5x12 ( male ) tubing od 10m 0m14x1.5x14 ( male ) tubing od 10m 0m12x1.5x10 ( male ) tibing od 10m tee ( hasolon com no. t 10 ) brake steel pipe lh brake steel pipe rh brake steel pipe propeller shaft main drive stg. spindle 1 upper stg.spindle 11 lower stg wheel cap shock absorver 4 / tr. fuel return pipe fuel pipe from tank to water fuel return pipe 1 from inj to fuel return pipe 11 ( from pump ) temp transducer pian0 switch piano switch piano switch spare piano switch ( w / o symbol ) head lamp relay fuse box ( six fuse ) cable earthing cable earthing strip flex. drive shaft 0water temp. gauge chassis harness dash board harness bulk hd harness socket assy, 7pin , 12v, type 12 plug assy 7pin, 12v, type 12 neutralsafety switch hook spanner boring bar with carbide bush d ipd shaft g.s.lever assy hss twist drill ( lh ) dia 11.5*7 hss lh steped drill dia 12.5*7 hss lh drill dia 5*60 hss lh taper drill dia 12*60 hss t / s sub land drill dia 16 / spl core drill dia 25*16d*mt2 ( engn lower bkt lh engn lower bkt lh tube holder accelator pedal front axle assy power stg link assy stablizer bar front shock absorber pin f / a shock absorber mounting bk top link assy adj. lift rod assy lower link assy chain stablizer assy external service plate fuel tank truntor 70 ltr dash board draw bar rear pin hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 40h10 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 6.0 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 7.4 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 9.4 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 10h1 pressure coolant reamer widia pressure coolant reamer for sthss t / s m / c chucking reamer di hss s / s rough m / c chucking rea hss taper reamer ct / t / s reamer dia 18mm front wheel rim 5.00fx20 rear wheel rim w12x28 ram pin washer control cable dc valve bkt ( hyd control lever ) puller puller lever knocker piston guide ring horse shoe hss trapezoidal tap 1st cut hss ( m2 ) trapezoidal tap 2 cut hss ( m2 ) trapezoidal tap 2 cut hss trapezoidal tap 3 cut hss trapezoidal tap 4 cut hss trap hss trapezoidal tap finishing hss trapezoidal tap valve spg.retainer c inner cup taper roller brg.30 / 62x25 housing brg for pto shaft support brg for steering ball brg 60x85x13 ball brg. 40x68x15 rad ball brg 45x75x16 ball brg. 50x80x16 ball brg. ball brg. 110x140x1 ball brg. 60x85x13 ball brg 45x100x25 n.r brg. 40x30x20 n.r brg. 20x26x20 rubber damper front hose bush 1 rubber damper rear gear box seal gbs 40 seal pto clutch input brg spacer retainer ring pto clutch oil seal 36x45x7 shim planetary 0washer planetary thurst rear pto housing cap 0machined washer 0metallistic bush 0washer tube rubber pad bush with rubber suspension sphere plastic bush ciol ( helical spring ) grommet bush bush bush hose hose hose over flow hose hose stud m12x30z hex hd bolt m16x45z hex hd bolt m16x85 hex hd bolt m16x90 hex screw m8x30 hex hd bolt m6x75 hex hd bolt m10x110z hex hd lock nut m6 hex nut m8z drain plug m14x1.5 sealing ring 10x13.5x1 sealing ring 12x15.5x1.5 sealing ring 16x20x1.5 sealing washer 28x33 cu oil seal 50x75x10 gear box 7511 rer.gear 7511 reverse gear hollow clutch shaft brg.hsg 7511 top cap 7511 front cover 7511 splined shaft 7511 3rd.speed c.m gear tube ii 1st speed gear 7511 cons.mesh gear 7511 red.c.m.gear 7511 red.sliding gear 7511 2nd speed gear 2nd&3rd speed slid red.shaft assy 7511 p.t.o shaft 1 assy shifting rod assy s fork s fork b.p shaft a g.wheel diff.shaft king pin int grinding wheel 20*45*6 aa6 int grinding wheel 300*40*40 / a flywheel hsg clutch o fork clutch release brg.inner sleev clutch r.l.b o ring pto grar box input c clutch rh inner gbs 40 input shaft b pto output gear pto clutch input bea reaction plate pto c pto clutch driving h pto clutch driven hu pto clutch driven ri pto clutch rl.mechan pto clutch rl.mechan clutch housing ptopto clutch operating pto clutch output sh pto clutch rl. mech pto clutch output be c o shaft f spac end cap air cylind pto clutch operating piston r pto oprat pto gear box idler g pto g. box pto gear box idler s transfer gear box ho bearing housing input input gear ( transfer ) input gear drive cou idler gear transfer shaft idler gear abutment ring idler o. gear g. b dpc gear dowel ring trnsfer output shaft housing speedometer splined bush adopter bush 1 transfer gear box epicyclic housing mo oil seal hsys epicyclic drive shaft epicyclic gear epicyclic spacer rear pto gear box ca input pto gear output pto gear pto shaft rear stub axle tube rear stub axle plate pickup hook damper plate pick up hitch gaide pick up hitch botttom plate assy plate lift arm hss shank type finishing shapi hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en valve tappet inj.holder bush valve spg.ret. rocker arm bkt ext.valve spg r. cup cap d / e open jaw spanner 30*32 fan blade fan outer blade fork extractor leading ring 0wheel bolt m14x1.5 bolt m14x1.5 hollow screw socket drain bolt stud m8x100 stud 10x80 stud 12x85 hex hd bolt 16x70 hex hd bolt 16x80 hex hd screw hex hd screw 8x10 hex hd screw 8x80 screw 14x50 hex nut m16x1.5 hose clamp sl.csk hd screw 8x30 lock nut m5 hex lock nut m6 hex hd. bolt ext circlip 10x1 int circlip cyl pin 6x14 cyl pin 6x16 cyl. pin 6x20 split pin hex hd.screw 0wood ruff key spg.dawel sleeve stud hex lock nut 24x22 hex nut m10x1 hex lock nut m16x1.5...

Municipal Corporation - Haryana

18417907 purchase of asbestos free brake linings and clutch facings with alu. rivets ft. brake lining with rivets std , ft. brake lining with rivets 1 mm , rr. brake lining with rivets 2 mm , rr. brake lining 1/16, 8” 12 hole h.s....

Department Of Transport - Haryana

18392340 tender for purchase of asbestos free brake linings and clutch facings with alu. rivets. : ft. brake lining with rivets std 257342130124 as per asrtu specification i.e. as: 307:81 march: 2014 or latest applicable. asbestos free quality with aluminium rivets ( extra long ) 701 2 ft. brake lining with rivets 1 mm 257342130125 1523 3 ft. brake lining with rivets 2 mm 257342130126 1365 4 rr. brake lining with rivets std 257342330124 1450 5 rr. brake lining with rivets 1 mm 257342330125 2080 6 rr. brake lining with rivets 2 mm 257342330126 857 7 rr. brake lining with rivets std 8”, 12 hole for haryana shakti model p3610351 / p361745 277 8 rr. brake lining 1 / 32, 8” 12 hole h.s. p3616051 / p3617351 724 9 rr. brake lining 1 / 16, 8” 12 hole h.s. p3616151 / p3617451 1358 10 clutch facings 14” with rivets. p3600114 515 11 rr. brake lining with rivets std 7”, 10 hole p0960251 / p1701251 290 12 rr. brake lining with rivets 1 / 32 7”, 10 hole p3601751 / p1701351 648 13 rr. brake lining with rivets 1 / 16 7”, 10 hole p3601851 / p1701451 582 13a rr. brake lining with rivets std p3601651 194 14 rr. brake lining with rivets 1 / 32 p3601751 310 15 rr. brake lining with rivets 1 / 16 p3601851 960 16 rr. brake lining with rivets 1 / 8 p3604151 1248 17 ft. brake lining with rivets std ( haryana gaurav model ) p1609354 / p3609651 40 18 ft. brake lining with rivets 1 / 32 ( h.g ) p3612851 / p1609454 12 19 ft. brake lining with rivets 1 / 16 ( h.g ) p3612891 / p3612951 / p1609554 276 20 ft. brake lining with rivets 1 / 8 ( h.g ) p3613051 / p3601651 273 21 rr. brake lining with rivets 1 / 8 7” 10 holes p3604151 191 22 ft. brake lining with rivets std 6” 10 holes p0960151 0 23 ft. brake lining with rivets 1 / 32 6” 10 holes p0966151 0 24 ft. brake lining with rivets 1 / 16 6” 10 holes p0966251 0 25 rear brake linings with rivets 1 / 8 8” 12 hole...

Government Of Haryana - Haryana

17396869 tender for asbestos free brake linings and clutch facings with alu. rivets 1. asbestos free brake linings and clutch facings with alu. rivetsestimated cost: 23000000.00...

Deparment Of Transport - Haryana

17387120 tender for purchase of asbestos free brake linings and clutch facings with aluminum rivets required for buses....

Civil Aviation Department - Haryana

12904400 procurement of tools and equipment: 1. rivet gun kit2. snake drill3. snake drill4. sheet holder5. hand rivet squeezer6. rivet cutter7. heavy duty rivet cutter8. brake lining rivet tool9. pop rivet gun10. brass hammer11. flexifiles12. ultimate notcher stand13. angle drill14. us industrial drill kit15. safety wire twister kit16. aircraft safety wire 17. aircraft safety wire18. aircraft safety wire19. spray gun20. propeller protractor21. gap gauge22. plug thread lubricant23. spark plug tray24. spark plug gapper25. powder26. spark plug socket27. oil filter drain kit28. oil filter cutter29. tyre bead breaker30. aircraft tyre gauge andstrut gauge31. hi voltage cable tester32. fluorescent work light33. stubby ii combo light34. tele multi tool kit35. illuminated magnifier36. grip locking plier37. sheet metal clampingplier38. screw extractor set39. helicoil repair kit40. turnbuckle wrench...

Hmt Ltd - Haryana

2597633 supply of clutch ling set w/o rivet,brake lining kit w/ori, clutch lining w/o rivet,clutch ling.set w/o rivetbrake lining kit w/ori,brake lining kit w/rivet....