Karnal Cooperative Sugar Mills Limited - Haryana

33944896 caneunloaderspares caneunloaderspares , spares for cane unloader , steel wire rope 18mm ( usha martin / make approved from haryana sugar fed. / nfcsf / / ncdc ) with test certificate , grab cylinder ( suitable for 5 ton cane unloader ) , hydax coupling sleeve 48 no. , hydax coupling sleeve 65 no. , suction filter fhe03sfe40 , suction filter trolley , return line filters forgrab ife 50 10 b , return line filter for trolley ife 5010 b , air filter grab 5 / e 20 25b , air filter trokey sie 20 25b , hydrauli pipes with fitting , cylinder kit , ‘o’ ring set , ‘o’ ring kit , hydraulic hose pipe with fitting for grab & roller , u clamp of 18mm steel wire rope , hydraulic pump ( k3vl80 ) for host ( make kawasaki ) , hydraulic pump for grab pvq40 ( make vickers ) , solinoid valve for grab ( make vickers ) , solinoid value for troltey & hosting ( make dan foss ) , rubber buffer 150l x 150b x 80h...

Karnal Cooperative Sugar Mills Limited - Haryana

33446083 supply of caneunloaderspares caneunloaderspares , spares for cane unloader , steel wire rope 18mm ( usha martin / make approved from haryana sugar fed. / nfcsf / / ncdc ) with test certificate , grab cylinder ( suitable for 5 ton cane unloader ) , hydax coupling sleeve 48 no. , hydax coupling sleeve 65 no. , suction filter fhe03sfe40 , suction filter trolley , return line filters forgrab ife 50 10 b , return line filter for trolley ife 5010 b , air filter grab 5 / e 20 25b , air filter trokey sie 20 25b , hydrauli pipes with fitting , cylinder kit , ‘o’ ring set , ‘o’ ring kit , hydraulic hose pipe with fitting for grab & roller , u clamp of 18mm steel wire rope , hydraulic pump ( k3vl80 ) for host ( make kawasaki ) , hydraulic pump for grab pvq40 ( make vickers ) , solinoid valve for grab ( make vickers ) , solinoid value for troltey & hosting ( make dan foss ) , rubber buffer 150l x 150b x 80h...

Cooperative Sugar Mills Societies - Haryana

33180117 tender for hydraulic pump for cane unloader ( make eaten vickers ) , hydraulic pump of cane unloader grab assembled make eaten vickers, model no. : pvq 40 411ak00239a 19070 / re 92065...

Karnal Cooperative Sugar Mills Limited - Haryana

33096591 supply of spares cane unloader sparescaneunloader , spares for cane unloader , steel wire rope 18mm , grab cylinder , hydax coupling sleeve 48 no. , hydax coupling sleeve 65 no. , suction filter fhe03sfe40 , suction filter trolley , return line filters forgrab ife 50 10 b , return line filter for trolley ife 5010 b , air filter grab 5 / e 20 25b , air filter trokey sie 20 25b , hydrauli pipes with fitting , cylinder kit , ‘o’ ring set , ‘o’ ring kit , hydraulic hose pipe with fitting for grab & roller , u clamp of 18mm steel wire rope , hydraulic pump ( k3vl80 ) for host ( make kawasaki ) , hydraulic pump for grab pvq40 ( make vickers ) , solinoid valve for grab ( make vickers ) , solinoid value for troltey & hosting ( make dan foss ) , rubber buffer 150l x 150b x 80h...

Haryana Sugar Federation - Haryana

32510675 supply of mill store items mill store items , graphite pkg ¼”non metallic, make champion style 1100 , graphite pkg 3 / 8” non metallic, make champion style 1100 , graphite pkg 1 / 2”non metallic, make champion style 1100 , graphite pkg 5 / 8” non metallic, make champion style 1100 , graphite pkg 3 / 8” metallic, make champion style 1100 , asbestos rope 1 / 8” make champion style 20 , asbestos rope 1 / 4” make champion style 20 , asbestos rope 3 / 8” make champion style 20 , asbestos rope 1 / 2” make champion style 20 , asbestos rope 5 / 8” make champion style 20 , asbestos rope 7 / 8” make champion style 20 , ms washer ¼” , ms washer 3 / 8” , ms washer ½” , ms washer 5 / 8” , ms washer ¾” , hydraulic pump for cane unloader make wicker , piston cylinder for cane unloader make good quality , square bar 50mm x 50mm , steel wire rope 19mm , spring steel flat for runner 65 x 8 mm , teflon runner with fitting in –c channel as per drg. , duplex chain for main rake carrier, irc pitch 2” make diamond , m. s. idlers for mill house bolt conveyor as per drg. , duplex chain for mill 3”make diamond , chain for rotory screen 1½” make diamond , duplex sprocket for convert land rollers of mill as per drg. , duplex sprocket for trpf rollers of mill as per drg. , red lead make diwaldi , white lead make diwaldi , araldite , m seal , ag 7 grinding wheel make bosch , copper rivet 6mm x 50mm with flat head , brake liner 4”width , teflon tape , grinding wheel ag 4 make bosch , cutting wheel ag 4 make bosch , buffing wheel make bosch , emery wheel fine make bosch , emery tape fine make champion , emery tape rough make champion , old dhoti good quality , hexa blade high speed make miranda , ash conveyor belt idler as per drg. no. blr 215 / 16 rev a make good quality 1.item at sr. no. 1 , ash conveyor belt idler as per drg. no. blr 215 / 16 rev a make good quality item at sr. no. 2 , ash conveyor belt idler as per drg. no. blr 215 / 16 rev a make good quality item at sr. no. 3 , ash conveyor belt idler as per drg. no. blr 215 / 16 rev a make good quality item at sr. no. 4 , ash conveyor belt idler as per drg. no. blr 215 / 16 rev a make good quality item at sr. no. 5 , ash conveyor belt idler as per drg. no. blr 215 / 16 rev a make good quality item at sr. no. 6 , star coupling for cep pump of turbine , remi guard induction , 3 –ø motor frnz071b / k, w 0.18, n 57%, rpm 23 make remi , ms ‘d’elevator chain pitch – 66mm, thk 3mm , wooden strips for sugar hopper 2 ½” x 2 ½” x 5 make bakla , wooden strips for stacker as per drg. , ms strips for sugar handling system as per drg. , araldite –av 138in ( 1 tin= 2 kg ) , araldite hv 998in ( 1 tin = 2kg ) , dp test kit 96 make checkmate , dp test kit 97 make checkmate , dp test kit 98 make checkmate , cold galvanize spray , brasso metal polish , anabond 666 , stag b , high speed steel hand hacksawblade make miranda , emery cloth fine make carborumdum , emery cloth rough make carborumdum , emery paste fine make carborumdum , emery paste rough make carborumdum , rustolene ( 500ml ) pack, make good quality , oil seal 40x 55x 8 make mykoda , oil seal 115x150x13 make mykoda , oil seal 150x115x37 make mykoda , oil seal 25x42x7 make mykoda , oil seal 35x52x7 make mykoda , oil seal 35x40x8 make mykoda , oil seal 20x35x7 make mykoda , oil seal 20x30x7 make mykoda , oil seal 48x72x10 make mykoda , oil seal 55x72x8 make mykoda , oil seal 40x52x7 make mykoda , oil seal 50x52x7 make mykoda , oil seal 50x62x7 make mykoda , oil seal 55x72x10 make mykoda , oil seal 55x80x8 make mykoda , oil seal 50x68x8 make mykoda , smoke grey paint , blue paint , off white paint , primer red oxide paint make asian , aluminium paint make asian , ag 4 grinding wheel make bosch / carborandum , ag 4 cutting wheel make bosch / carborandum , ag 4 buffing wheel make bosch / carborandum , ag 7 cutting wheel make bosch / carborandum , wire brush make good quality , paint brush4” make good quality , paint brush – 2” make good quality , old dhoti ( 4 mtr long ) make good quality , cotton waste make good quality , s. s. ( 304 ) split pin size – 5 / 25 make good quality , s.s. ( 304 ) split pin size 6 / 32 make good quality , aluminium flat size 75x6x2000 make good quality...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Haryana

31872324 supply of belt filter press , list of item ( s ) / work ( s ) as per tender documents , doctor blade assembly upper & lower , p / n , roller for belt tracking, p / n 2 , seals for sludge fance assembly, p / n 3 , filter elements for return line , p / n 4 , seal kit for tensioning cylinder, p / n 5 , seal kit tracking cylinder, p / n 6 , suction filter, p / n 7 , bearing sleeve , p / n 9 , locating ring, p / n 10 , bearing for paddle agitator, p / n 11 , plummer block for agitator , p / n 12 , belt, p / n 15 , micro torque unit ( p / n 16 ) , tracking cylinder, p / n 17 , belt support grating assembly, p / n 18 , rack & pinion, p / n:c31 , lip seal, triveni, 2000 x 14, p / n:c32 , gear motor for belt drive, p / n:c20 , chain coupling, p / n:c33 , oil cooling radiator, p / n:c34 , hydraulic pump assembly, p / n:c 29 , plummer block for roller, p / n:c 35...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Haryana

31680370 supply of feeder breaker spares feeder breaker spares , list of item ( s ) / work ( s ) as per tender documents , feeder tilshft brng ( qty.2 ) feeder breaker , feeder hadshft brng ( qty.2 ) feeder breaker , hydraulic pump ( qty.: 1 ) feeder breaker , feder hedshft sprckt ( qty.2 ) feeder braker , feder tailshft sprckt ( qty2 ) feedr braker , take up cylinder ( qty.: 1 ) feeder breaker , assy bkr drive , hydraulic motor model:mr 525ss , flight ( qty.: 10 ) feeder breaker , flight ends ( qty.: 20 ) feeder breaker...

Northern Railway - Haryana

30957107 supply of main hydraulic pump for radiator fan drivemain hydraulic pump for radiator fan drive,main hydraulic pump for radiator fan drive drawing no. raxroth pt. no. a10v028 drg. 31lvsc61 n00965955 cil pt. no. 3878470 or equivalent....

Northern Railway - Haryana

30457395 supply of main hydraulic pump for radiator fan drivemain hydraulic pump for radiator fan drive,main hydraulic pump for radiator fan drive drawing no. raxroth pt. no. a10v028 drg. 31lvsc61 n00965955 cil pt. no. 3878470 or equivalent....

Meham Cooperative Sugar Mills Limited - Haryana

30443353 caneunloaderspares as above , hydraulic pump k3vls85 1nrch l for hydraulic trolley make kpm japan (kawasaki) , hydraulic motor omr 50 make danfoss , proportional valve pvg 32 make danfoss , over centre valve for cross travel make danfoss...

Northern Railway - Haryana

29892868 supply of hydraulic pump for hmt lathe machinehydraulic pump for hmt lathe machine,hydraulic pump for hmt lathe machine,model supercut 32.(outlet pressure 10 12 ltrs/min.)...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Haryana

29637851 uop cmi rotor sheet and spares uop cmi rotor sheet and spares , list of item(s) / work(s) as per tender documents , rotor plate seal sheet (in separate box) , hydraulic cylinder gen ii , cylinder pin, p/n: 14 , spacer cylinder pin, p/n: 12 , hydraulic cyl clevis pin w/grase fitting , set/ retnr rings & cyl clevis pin spacer , hose end adapter st ell90degree p/n: 70 , hose end adapter,union ,p/n: 69 , hose end adapter 90 degree male,p/n:71 , hose end adapter 1/4 28 x 1/8 npt,p/n:67 , lub hose (3/16x 3/8x18.75mm lg,p/n:73 , lubricating hose (3/16 x 3/8) ,p/n:73 , spacer knuckle pin, p/n: 9 , hydraulic pump suction hose , hydraulic pump discharge hose , washer cylinderpin,p/n: 23 , pawl pin w/locok plate & hardware , hyd cyl1tee 1nptmx1nptfx1jic, p/n:76 , hydraulic cylinder hoses with adapters...

Northern Railway - Haryana

29631259 supply of hydraulic pump for hmt lathe machinehydraulic pump for hmt lathe machine,hydraulic pump for hmt lathe machine,model supercut 32.(outlet pressure 10 12 ltrs/min.)...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Haryana

29414085 hydraulic and torquing tools for sru block procurement of hydraulic and torquing tools for sru block as per tender , list of item ( s ) / work ( s ) as per tender documents , wrench, torque, 100 500 lbs.ft, model 4r , wrench, torque, 500 1000 lbs.ft , wrench, torque, 25 135nm , wrench, torque, 70 340nm , mech tq wrench ratchet type nm 700 1400 , mech tq wrench ratchet ty, nm 70 340 , mech tq wrench ratchet ty, nm 1350 2700 , mech tq wrench ratchet ty, nm 100 500 , mech tq wrench ratchet ty, nm 200 1000 , pneumtic torq wrnch, 1, 1100 4000nm , sq. drive adaptor having 1f x 1.5m , sq. drive adaptor having 1.5f x 1m , sq. drive adaptor having 1.5f x 2.5m , sq. drive adaptor having 2.5f x 1.5m , sq. drive adaptor having 3 / 4f x 1 / 2m , sq. drive adaptor having 1 / 2f x 3 / 4m , adaptor, heavy sqr.drive, 3 / 4in mx1in f , adaptor, heavy sqr.drive, 1in mx3 / 4in f , sliding t handle, sq.drv 1.5in oal 920mm , 3 / 4sq drive reversible ratchet oal 605mm , 3 / 4sq drive extension bars oal 430mm , 1in sq drive reversble ratchet oal 885mm , 1in sq drive reversble ratchet oal 400mm , 1 / 2in sqdrive revers ratchet oal 400mm , 1 / 2in sqdrive revers ratchet oal 700mm , pneumatic impact wrench, 1 1 / 2 sq.drive , pneumatic impact wrench, 1 sq. drive , socket set for 1 / 2inch13 nos , adaptor 1 / 2in female, 3 / 4in male , impact hex 3 7 / 8x160mm deep socket , 3 / 4dr std impact socket set 6 pt17 pcs , 3 / 4drive standard socket set12 pt16 pcs , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 32mm, std , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 41mm, std , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 46mm, std , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 50mm, std , socket, 2.5 in sq.drive, 105mm, std , socket, 2.5 in sq.drive, 110mm, std , socket, 2.5 in sq.drive, 115mm, std , socket, 2.5 in sq.drive, 130mm, std , socket, 2.5 in sq.drive, 145mm, std , socket, 2.5 in sq.drive, 4 7 / 8 in std , socket, 2.5 in sq.drive, 5 1 / 4 in std , socket, 2.5 in sq.drive, 5 5 / 8 in std , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 27mm, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 30mm, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 32mm, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 36mm, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 38mm, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 41mm, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 46mm, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 50mm, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 55mm, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 60mm, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 1 1 / 8in, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 1 11 / 16in, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 1 5 / 16in, deep , socket, 3 / 4 in sq.drive, 1 7 / 8in, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 36mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 1 1 / 2in, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 41mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 46mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 50mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 55mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 65mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 70mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 75mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 80mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 85mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 90mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 95mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 100mm, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 3in, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 1 11 / 16in, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 1 7 / 8in, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 2 1 / 16in, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 2 1 / 4in, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 2 13 / 16in, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 2 5 / 8in, deep , socket, 1.5 in sq.drive, 3 9 / 16in, deep , socket, impact, 27 60mm, 3 / 4in sq drive , socket, impact, 27 85mm, 1in sq drive , t handle f / 3 / 4 sq drive , sq.drive t / handle 1 / 2in oal 300mm , 3 / 4 sq drive sliding t handle , 1in sq drive sliding t handles , sq. drive t.handle , torque multiplier, 0 6000nm , torque wrench, 0.3 to 1.4kgm , torque wrench, 6 30nm, 3 / 8in drive , jack, hydraulic, bottle type, 1 ton , jack, hyd, 5 ton , jack, hydraulic, 10 ton , jack, hydraulic, 20 tonnes , jack, hydraulic 100 ton , 6 8ft thermoplastic hose, 5t 100t , hydraulic pump, suitble f / 5 50t jack , hose with coupler for 5 50t jack , hydraulic jack ; 30 ton , hydraulic jack ; 50 ton , extension bar, sq.drive, 1 / 2x75mm , extension bar, sq.drive, 1 / 2x100mm , extension bar, sq.drive, 1 / 2x125mm , extension bar, sq.drive, 1 / 2x200mm , extension bar, sq.drive, 1 / 2x250mm , extension bar, sq.drive, 3 / 4x150mm , extension bar, sq.drive, 3 / 4x200mm , extension bar, sq.drive, 3 / 4x250mm , extension bar, sq.drive, 3 / 4x300mm , extension bar, sq.drive, 1in x400mm , extension bar, sq.drive, 1in x250mm , extension bar, 1.5in sq.drive, 250 mm lg , extension bar, 1.5in sq.drive, 500 mm lg...

Northern Railway - Haryana

29213591 supply of hydraulic pump for hmt lathe machinehydraulic pump for hmt lathe machine, hydraulic pump for hmt lathe machine, model supercut 32. ( outlet pressure 10 12 ltrs / min. ) ...

Haryana Sugar Federation - Haryana

28622875 tender for supply of hydraulic grab with motor for cane unloader tender for supply of hydraulic grab with motor for cane unloader , supply of hydraulic grab for cane unloader complete in all respects , hydraulic grab cane unloder complete with 15hp motor hydraulic pump pvq 40 make: dupond / rachitec / uttam...

Meham Cooperative Sugar Mills Limited - Haryana

28477974 cane unloader spares . return line filter element parker 926169 10 c, parker 2 air breather filter se 20 25 u, parker 3 suction strainer sc 3 150, parker 4 suction strainer sc 3 040, parker 5 hydraulic motor omr 50 6 seal kit for hydraulic motor omr 50 7 seal kit hydraulic motor omts 250 8 hydraulic pump “o” ring kit for trolley. 9 rr gear box seal kit for trolley. 10 hydraulic pump k3vl85 1 nrch l for hydraulic trolley, kpm japan 11 hydraulic pump “o” ring kit for trolley. 12 hydraulic pump pvq 40, vicker usa. 13 hydraulic cylinder 80 mm dia for grab left & right 14 hydraulic motor for trolley / drum. 15 gear box for ct drive vc 400, niles fbd 16 gear box for lt drive hb 400, niles fbd 17 seal kit for pvg 32 valve 18 lever cap for pvg 32 valve. 19 heat exchanger ( oil cooler ) without motor and fan....

Meham Cooperative Sugar Mills Limited - Haryana

28084607 supply of cane unloader spares . air breather filter se 20 25 u, parker 3 suction strainer sc 3 150, parker 4 suction strainer sc 3 040, parker 5 hydraulic motor omr 50 6 seal kit for hydraulic motor omr 50 7 seal kit hydraulic motor omts 250 8 hydraulic pump “o” ring kit for trolley. 9 rr gear box seal kit for trolley. 10 hydraulic pump k3vl85 1 nrch l for hydraulic trolley, kpm japan 11 hydraulic pump “o” ring kit for trolley. 12 hydraulic pump pvq 40, vicker usa. 13 hydraulic cylinder 80 mm dia for grab left & right 14 hydraulic motor for trolley / drum. 15 gear box for ct drive vc 400, niles fbd 16 gear box for lt drive hb 400, niles fbd 17 seal kit for pvg 32 valve 18 lever cap for pvg 32 valve. 19 heat exchanger ( oil cooler ) without motor and fan....

Department Of Technical Education - Haryana

26927156 supply tools equipment in govt iti rania ( sirsa ) 1 petty tool & equipment 2 measuring tape for sewing 150 cm canvas 3 seam ripper 4 thimble ( steel ) 5 tailors card scale triangular 6 tailors square 7 french curve 3 pc set 8 thread cutter 6 9 scale plastic 24 10 scissors 25 cm brass handle 11 pinking shears 12 leg shaper 13 garment hangers 14 screw driver set 15 table sharpener 16 pressing table wooden made 6 x 4 x 29 17 blanket for padding of pressing table badsheet type 18 rubber mat 4x2 19 sprayer 1 liter 20 waste bin big / small 21 pattern punch steel 22 pattern notcher steel; 23 pattern hanging stand steel 24 water tub 60 cm dia 25 stand for hanging dresses 26 trial room with arrangement of hanging dresses 3 side mirrors of size 150 x 60 cm each, 7 height 27 electric automatic steam press 28 sewing machine single needle lock stitch industrial model 29 over lock machine 3 thread 30 zigzag multi purpose machine 31 double needle machine 32 button hole machine 33 bar tack machine 34 feed off the arm double needle 35 machine attachments for industrial model sewing machine 36 stools 18x12x18 steel 37 drafting table 6x4x4 wooden ( shesham ) 38 display board covered with glass or acrylic sheet 120x90 cm 39 instructor table 4x2x2.5 h 40 instructor chair steel pipe made 41 steel almirah 195x90x60 cm 42 pigeon hole almirah 10 lockers with lock 43 wall clock digital 44 calculator desk type 45 dummy lady, men, kids different sizes 46 single desks for trainees iron made of square pipe 2 x 2 x 2.5 47 instructor steel chair 48 cpu: 64 bit i7 or latest processor, speed: 3 ghz or higher. ram: 4 gb ddr iii or higher, wi fi enabled. network card: integrated gigabit ethernet, with usb monitor ( min. 17 inch. ) licensed operating system and antivirus compatible with trade related software 49 ups 650 va 50 multimedia projector ( model vpl ew575 ) 51 display board 6x4 52 storage almirah 195 x 90 x 60 cm 53 books shelf 5x3 x18 deep 54 a.c. split type 2 ton capacity with stabilizer 55 trolley for tractor size 12’x6’x2.5’ made of 10 gauge g.i. sheet with hydraulic pump 2 stage of eagle company lifting system, axle 4 square modi / jcb make, trolley total weight approx 20 qtl. with appolo tyre complete with paint 56 microsoft window 10 for 10 user 57 auto cad software 2d latest version for 10 user 58 interactive board for smart class room 59 microsoft visual basic 16.0 software 60 microsoft office 2016 for 10 user...

Northern Railway - Haryana

26264075 supply of , main hydraulic pump for radiator fan drive drawing no. rexroth pt. no. a 10v028, drg. 31 lvsc 61 n00965955;cil pt. no. 3878470....

Northern Railway - Haryana

25888458 supply of , hydraulic pump to cil part no 3878470 rexroth part no a10v028 drg/31l vsc61n00...

Haryana Sugar Federation - Haryana

25165693 supply of hydraulic pump , hydraulic rubber hose pipe for piston cylinder of cane unloader as per drg . , supply of hydraulic pump for cane unloder sr . no . 411 ak00239a 080829re91016 pvq4oar01aa10 g0700000200100 cd0a make rachitech...

Haryana Sugar Federation - Haryana

24935764 tender for supply of pumps and pump spares , supply of pumps & pump spares , rubber strater 6 for high flow pump 6 , mod . pslh 6160 aa t/h 60mtr . rpm480 cap . 8 15t/h , make :rotopump make gita hsn code : , com gear pump for oil lub . of cont m/c cap 1 l/min pr 3kg/cm2 , size ( 1/4*1/4 ) make flow tech with motor 0 . 5 hp , 1440rpm hsn code : , stage sleave f 521 pumptype 65/12 hsn code : , shaft prot sleave f 524 with o ring pumptype 65/12 hsn code : , gland packing set ( part no 461 ) make ksb hsn code : 8484 , c i diffuser last stage hda 65/12 hsn code : 8413 , hot water cake wash pump cd 65 40 160 suc/del 65/40 , cap . 15 cum/hr , rpm=2900 make:gita with c . i body hsn code : , hydraulic pump pvq 40 for cane unlode grab make: eaton/vickers hsn code : , s . s . impeller 100 lf , t/h15mtr . cap . 25lps material ss gr 304 , make : , gita make ; amba hsn code : , comp . pumptype75 lf horizental self primingwith s s body gr 304t/h 15m cap . 24lps rpm 1450 make ; gita hsn code : 0 , s . s stuffing box cd150 125 450 make : gita hsn code : , s . s . impeller cd 150 125 450 , t/h60mtr . cap180m3/hr make : gita hsn code : ...

Airports Authority Of India - Haryana

24657368 procurement of ash brick machine spares , jayem jj1500bmm pressing cylinder seal set rod seal wiper seal o ring part no: jbm 9 , jayem jj1500bmn:ej . cyl& rod complete seal+ ring part no: jbm 8b , chain coupling part no . jbm 17 jayem jj1500bmm , jayem jj1500bmm pressing cylinder full seal set piston sealset rod seal wiper seal o ring part no: jbm 9b , jayem jj1500bmm:ejection cylinder part no: jbm 8a , hydraulic pump for jayem jj1500bmn: part no: jbm 29 , jayem jj1500bmn pmn 11 revolving frame , jayem jj1500bmn pmn 14 ( part 14a to 14f ) pan mixture roller assembly , jayem jj1500bmm gear coupling part no: jbm 30b , jayem jj1500bmm gear coupling ( small ) part no: jbm 30a...

Haryana Sugar Federation - Haryana

24542788 supply of mill store items 1 seal kit for hydraulic grab cylinder piston of cane unloader 2 en 45 spring steel flat for be, mbc, rbc & mcc 65x10 mm 3 en 45 spring steel flat for mascherent knives 50x6mm 4 copper rivet – flat head ( ¼”x 2” ) 5 brake liner ( ½”x 4” ) 6 brake pad housing 7 ms u clamp mm thread 19 mm 8 asbestor rope style 1000 ¼” make champion / spitm / fcrolite 9 asbestos rope style 1000 ½” make champion / spitm / fcrelite 10 asbestos rope style 1000 3 / 8”make champion / spitm / fcrolite 11 asbestos rope style 1000 5 / 8”make champion / spitm / fcrolite 12 non metallic steam joint 1.5 mm style 20 fed make champion / spitm / fcrolite 13 non metallic steam joint 3m style 20 fed champion / spitm / fcrolite 14 teflon rod 2” 1 mtr length 15 teflon rod 3” 1 mtr length 16 graphite packing non metallic 1 / 2” 17 graphite packing non metallic 1 / 4” 18 graphite packing non metallic 5 / 8” 19 red lead 25 kg bag 20 ag 4 grinding wheel 21 ag 7 grinding wheel 22 ag 4 emery wheel 23 ag 4 cutting wheel 24 emery tape roll fine 50 mtr. 25 emery tape roll rough 50 mtr. 26 pvc pipe ½” 27 blue paste tube 28 m seal 29 marking cloth 30 emery cloth fine make carborumdum 31 emery cloth rough make carborumdum 32 air filter for cane unloader se 720 10b hydroline 33 coupling of hydraulic pump of cane unloader 34 hand hacksaw blate high speed steal make miranda 35 roll gard grease j.d. jones 36 torque wrench model no. tw 400 ratchet type –twr 400 torque range 135 540 n m make taparia 37 internal bent nose circlip plier product no. 1442 7 / 1442 7c make taparia 38 external bent nose circlip plier product no. 1444 7 / 1444 7c make taparia 39 outside micrometer range 0 150mm model / order no. 104 135a with 6 anvils & 5 standards with fitted case make mitutoyo japan 40 inside micro meter range 50 300mm model / order no 133 902 with fitted case mitutoyo japan 41 stag b ( 1 kg ) 42 anabond 666...

Karnal Cooperative Sugar Mills Limited - Haryana

24518355 supply of cane unloader hydrulic pump & spares 1 cane unloader hydrulic pump & spares 2 coupling no. 48 (teflon) hydax make, without gear. 3 gear coupling with plot bor for 25 hp motor gc 02 (en 8 material) 4 rlf element( parker), 926169 5 suction stanner, sc0000000 3 40. 6 breather filter 7 spring for oil distributer 24 volt dc 8 o ring for oil distributer 24 volt dc 9 spare kit for hydrolic cylinder 10 gear type hydraulic pump for hydraulic grab (inlet op 105 cpssbn) 11 brake leather ½” x 6” make ferrodo 12 hydrulic pipe fat pipe en8532sn, dn31sea 100r2 a+20 maximum working pressure 125bar msha /k 256/3, size 1 ¼” 13 gear type for lubrication pump make hypo, h 15sp, sr no. 660240, 757 pm, es 3 kg, rpm 1440 14 gear type break drum for cane unloader 30 hp motor 15 break drum motor 15 hp 16 pinion gear 21 teeth 17 bridge gear 36 teeth 18 coupling gear male – female 15 hp qc 02, en 8 material ...

Karnal Cooperative Sugar Mills Limited - Haryana

24314880 supply of cane unloader hydrulic pump & spares 1 cane unloader hydrulic pump & spares 2 coupling no. 48 (teflon) hydax make, without gear. 3 gear coupling with plot bor for 25 hp motor gc 02 (en 8 material) 4 rlf element( parker), 926169 5 suction stanner, sc0000000 3 40. 6 breather filter 7 spring for oil distributer 24 volt dc 8 o ring for oil distributer 24 volt dc 9 spare kit for hydrolic cylinder 10 gear type hydraulic pump for hydraulic grab (inlet op 105 cpssbn) 11 brake leather ½” x 6” make ferrodo 12 hydrulic pipe fat pipe en8532sn, dn31sea 100r2 a+20 maximum working pressure 125bar msha /k 256/3, size 1 ¼” 13 gear type for lubrication pump make hypo, h 15sp, sr no. 660240, 757 pm, es 3 kg, rpm 1440 14 gear type break drum for cane unloader 30 hp motor 15 break drum motor 15 hp 16 pinion gear 21 teeth 17 bridge gear 36 teeth 18 coupling gear male – female 15 hp qc 02, en 8 material ...

Department Of Technical Education - Haryana

23910648 supply of tool and equipment in giti majra piyau: 2 allen key set of 12 pieces 2mm to 14mm 3 calliper inside with spring 15 cm 4 callipers outside with spring 15 cm 5 center punch. 10 mm. dia. x 100 mm 6 dividers with spring 15 cm 7 electrician screw driver 250mm 8 hammer ball peen with handle 0.5 kg 9 hands file for second cut flat 20 cm. 10 philips screw driver set of 5 100 mm to 300 mm 11 pliers combination 20 cm. 12 screw driver blade 20cm.x 9m 13 screw driver blade 30 cm. x 9 mm. 14 scriber 15 cm 15 spanner d.e. set of 12 pieces 6mm to 32mm 16 spanner, ring set of 12 6 to 32 mm. ( metric ) 6 to 32 mm. ( metric ) 17 spanners socket with speed handle, t bar, ratchet and universal set of 28 pieces with box up to 32 mm 18 steel rule 30 cm inch and metric 19 steel tool box with lock and key ( folding type ) 400x200x150 mm 20 wire cutter and stripper 21 adjustable spanner ( pipe wrench ) 350 mm 22 ac alternator slip ring puller variable 23 air blow gun with standard accessories trigger operated with interchangeable nozzles 24 ammeter dc with external shunt 300a / 60a 25 air ratchet with standard accessories 26 air impact wrench with standard accessories 27 anvil with stand 50 kgs for checking dynamo, alternator & 28 auto electrical test bench starter. with minimum2hp ac motor, digital voltmeter & ammeter. 29 battery –charger capable to charge batteries from 5ah – 150ah. 30 blow lamp 1 litre 31 belt tensioner gauge 32 car jet washer with standard accessories minimum3 phase 1hp 1400rpm motor, 3 reciprocating plungers with pressure regulator & gauge. 8m water hose with pressure adjustable brass nozzle. 33 chain pulley block capacity with tripod stand 3 ton 34 chisel flat 10 cm 35 circlip pliers expanding and contracting 15cm and 20cm 36 cleaning tray 45x30 cm. 37 compression testing gauge suitable for diesel engine with standard accessories 38 copper bit soldering iron 0.25 kg 39 cylinder bore gauge capacity 20 to 160 mm 40 cylinder liner dry & wet liner, press fit &slidefit liner 41 depth micrometer 0 25mm 42 dial gauge type 1 gr. a ( complete with clamping devices and with magnetic stand ) 43 different type of engine bearing model 10 different types on board 44 different type of piston model 5 different typeson board 45 drift punch copper 15 cm 46 drill twist ( various sizes ) 1.5 mm to 8 mm by 0.5mm 47 electric soldering iron 230 v 60 watts 230 v 25 watts 48 electric testing screw driver 49 engineer’s square blade size 15 cm 50 engineers stethoscope 51 feeler gauge 20 blades ( metric ) 52 file flat , bastard 20 cm 53 file, half round , second cut 20 cm 54 file, square second cut 20 cm 55 file, square round 30 cm 56 file, triangular , second cut 57 files assorted sizes and types including safe edge file ( 20 no’s ) 58 flat file , second cut 25 cm 59 flat file , bastard 35 cm 60 fuel feed pump for diesel hand operated plunger type 61 fuel injection pump ( diesel ) inline 4 / 6 cylinders rsv mechanical pneumatic governor type. 62 fuel injection pump ve pump / distributor fuel rotary pump ( dpc ) pumps / along with special tools and accessories 63 grease gun 64 grease gun heavy duty trolley type 10 kg capacity 65 growler 66 hacksaw frame adjustable 20 30 cm 67 hammer ball peen 0.75 kg 68 hammer chipping 0.25 kg 69 hammer copper with handle 1 kg 70 hammer mallet 71 hammer plastic 72 hand operated crimping tool / wire ( i ) up to 4mm ( ii ) up to 10mm 73 hand vice up to 37 mm 74 hollow punch set of seven pieces 6mm to 15mm 75 injector – multi hole type, pintle type 76 injector testing set ( hand tester ) 77 insulated screw driver 20 cm x 9mm blade 78 insulated screw driver 30 cm x 9mm blade 79 lifting jack screw 3 ton, 5ton & 20 ton 80 magneto spanner set with 8 spanners 81 magnifying glass 75mm 82 multimeter digital lcd display 83 oil can 0.5 / 0.25 liter capacity 84 automotive oil pump for dismantling and assembling. 85 outside micrometer 0 to 25 mm 86 outside micrometer 25 to 50 mm 87 outside micrometer 50 to 75 mm 88 outside micrometer 75 to 100 mm 89 philips screw driver set of 5 pieces ( pozidrivandtorx drive ) 100 mm to 300 mm 90 piston ring compressor 91 piston ring expander and remover. 92 piston ring groove cleaner. 93 pliers flat nose 15 cm 94 pliers round nose 15 cm 95 pliers side cutting 15 cm 96 portable electric drill machine upto 10mm ( heavy duty ) 97 prick punch 15 cm 98 punch letter 4mm ( number ) 99 radiator cut section cross flow radiator with sectioned side tanks, radiator core. 100 radiator cut section down flow radiator with sectioned upper & lower tanks, radiator core and cap. 101 radiator pressure cap lmv 102 scraper triangular 25 cm 103 scriber 15 cm 104 scriber with scribing black universal 105 set of stock and dies metric 106 sheet metal gauge 107 spanner t. flocks for screwing up and up screwing inaccessible 108 spanner, adjustable 15cm 109 spark plug spanner 14mm x 18mm x size long bit for alto / 800 110 starter motor axial type, pre engagement type & co axial type 111 steel measuring tape in a case 10 meter 112 steel rule 15 cm inch and metric 113 straight edge gauge 2 ft. 114 stud extractor set of 3 115 stud remover with socket handle 116 surface gauge with dial test indicator plunger type 0.01 mm 117 tachometer ( counting type ) 118 tandem master cylinder with booster 119 thermostat 120 thread pitch gauge metric 121 timing lighter 122 torque wrenches 5 35 nm, 12 68 nm & 50 225 nm 123 turbocharger cut sectional view latest wgt type to show turbine, impeller and compressor wheels. 124 tyre pressure gauge with holding nipple 125 universal puller for removing pulleys, bearings 126 v’ block 75 x 38 mm pair with clamps 127 vacuum gauge 0 to 760 mm of hg. 128 valve lifter 129 valve spring compressor universal 130 vernier calliper 0 300 mm with least count 0.02mm 131 vice grip pliers 132 automotive water pump for dismantling and assembling 133 wire gauge ( metric ) 134 work bench 250 x 120 x 60 cm with 4 vices 12cm jaw 135 working model of air brake assembly two brake drums, vehicular air compressor driven by suitable electric motor, air dryer, brake chamber . stop light, different valves, airpressure gauges. with all accessories. 136 alternator assembly used for lmv alternator ( >50 amp ) 137 carburetor – solex, mikuny for dismantling and assembling solex, mikuny for dismantling and assembling 138 chain pulley block 3 ton capacity with tripod stand 3 ton capacity with tripod stand 139 cut section model of mock layout of a motor car –electrical system working model nwiring with parts and accessories of a car to be arranged according to the electrical circuit of a car. working of self starter, alternator, wiper motor, horn, lighting system, sparks from plug to be shown with distributor & battery. should be mounted on suitable table 140 cut section models of shock absorbers 141 cut section of cross ply and radial tyres 142 cut section working model of automatic transmission gear box sectioned to show the internal mechanism of forward and reverse speeds. 143 cut section working model of centrifugal clutch assembly. centrifugal clutch sectioned to show the internal details 144 cut section working model of diaphragm clutch assembly. diaphragm clutch sectioned to show the internal details 145 cut section working model of single plate clutch assembly single plate clutch sectioned to show the internal details 146 demonstration board of electronic ignition system, ignition coil with ht coil, ht wires, spark plugs, ignition switch, coil, distributor, battery, and wiring. 147 demonstration board of mpfi system disk brake in working condition with injectors, rail, inlet manifold, throttle body, distributor, ecu, purge valve, sensor, crank pulley, fuel tank module. 148 with caliper assembly with all parts exhibiting brake disc, caliperassembly, tandem master cylinder, brake hoses, oil bottle, pedal, etc. 149 drum brake assembly in working condition brake drum, tandem master cylinder, oil container, brake hose, brake pedal. 150 front axle ( rzeeppa joint ) with stand for dismantling and assembly rzeppa joint of lmv. 151 full floating axle and semi floating axle assembly drum & axle casing should be with all components in working condition. 152 functional / experiment model of different type of sensors. nwith different type of sensors like throttle position sensor, manifold absolute pressure sensor, engine coolant temperature sensor, vehicle speed sensor, oxygen sensor, crankshaft position sensor, camshaft position sensor, intake air temperature sensor, mass air flow sensor, knock sensor with ecu. 153 steering assembly – n1.rack & pinion n rack & pinion with steering wheel, column, tie rod end. n2.worm & roller nworm & roller steering assembly with drop arm. n3. recirculating ball 4.power steering nrecirculating ballsteering with pitman shaft and drop arm. n4.power steering nhydraulic working power steering with steering wheel, column, flow pipe, hydraulic pump, oil reservoir. n5. electric assisted power steering nelectric assisted power steering with rack and pinion, electric motor and motor control module 154 synchronous gear box with stand for dismantling and assembly gearbox with 5 forward & 1 reverse gear 155 tandem master cylinder with booster working model 156 tubed tyre of car, trucks & motorcycle 157 tubeless tyre of cars & trucks 158 tyre& split rim wheel assembly 159 working model of power windows showing parts like door, glass with motor and its gear arrangement and operating switch. 160 working model of torque converter model of lmv 161 caliper outside spring joint 150 mm 162 caliper inside spring joint 150 mm 163 caliper odd leg firm joint 150 mm 164 steel rule 150 mm, graduated both in metric and english unit 165 scriber 150mm x 3 mm 166 hammer ball peen 250 gm with handle 167 centre punch 100 mm 168 prick punch 100 mm 169 divider spring joint 150 mm 170 safety goggles clear glass ( good quality ) 171 surface plate granite 1000 x 1000 mm with stand and cover 172 work bench 240 x 120x 90cm high 173 marking table ( ci ) 120 x 120 cm 174 bench vice 125 mm jaw 175 v block 150x100x100 mm with clamp ( hardened & ground ) 176 universal surface gauge 250 mm arm 177 hammer ball peen 750 gm with handle 178 chisel cold flat 20 x 150 mm 179 hammer copper / brass 500 gm with handle 180 hacksaw fixed 200 mm ( pistol grip 181 file flat 300 mm rough 182 file flat 250 mm 2nd cut 183 file flat 250 mm smooth 184 file half round 250 mm 2nd cut 185 file round 250 mm smooth 186 file half round 150 mm smooth 187 knurling tool revolving head ( rough, med, fine ) diamond and straight 188 combination set 300 mm ( complete set ) 189 screwdriver 10 x 200 mm 190 spanner double ended 6 mm to 21 mm 191 spanner adjustable 200 mm 192 pliers flat nose 150 mm side cutting 193 caliper transfer inside 150 mm 194 micrometer outside 0 to 25 mm, least count 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 195 micrometer outside 25 to 50 mm, least count 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 196 micrometer outside 50to 75 mm, least count 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 197 micrometer inside up to 25 mm, least count 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 198 micrometer inside up to 25 to 50 mm, least count 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 199 depth gauge micrometer 0 to 150 mm, least count 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 200 vernier caliper outside, inside and depth 200 mm / 8 inches with metric & inch scale ( l.c. = 0.02mm ) with nabl accredited lab. certificate 201 dial vernier caliper with metric 200 mm, least count 0.05 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 202 vernier bevel protractor 300 mm blade with nabl accredited lab. certificate 203 vernier micrometer 0 25 mm o / s lc 0.001mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 204 vernier micrometer 25 50 mm, outside least count 0.001mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 205 vernier micrometer 0 inch to 1 inch.outside least count 0.001 inch with nabl accredited lab. certificate 206 gauge feeler thickness 0.05 mm to 0.3 mm by 0.05 and 0.4 mm to 1 mm by 0.1 mm 13 leaves 207 gauge radius set 1 mm to 25 mm by 0.5 mm 1 mm to 25 mm by 0.5 mm 208 centre gauge com. 60°, 55° and 29° 209 screw pitch gauge whitworth & metric each ( 0.25 to 6mm ) 210 drill angle gauge 211 universal dial test indicator plunger type range 0 10 mm, graduation 0.01 mm complete with clamping devices and magnetic stand 212 vernier height gauge 0 300 mm, lc = 0.02 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 213 try square 150 blades 214 magnifying glass 75 mm with magnifying factor 10x 215 plain ring and plug gauge ( 12, 16, 20, 25, 30, 32, 36, 40, 45, 50 mm ) 216 wheel dresser hunting on type with star cutter 217 wheel dresser diamond screw thread micrometer ( inserted 0.75 or 1 carat ) 218 screw thread micrometer interchangeable ( 0 25 mm ) 219 morse taper plug & ring gauge no. 0 to 7 mt 220 sine bar with centers 200 mm 221 slip gauge metric set ( 87 pieces in a box ) with workshop grade 222 morse taper sleeves no. 0 1, 1 2, 2 3, 3 4, 4 5. 223 drill drift 224 twist drill straight shank 3 to 12 mm by 1 mm 225 drill twist set taper shank 14 mm to 20 mm by 1 mm 226 drill chuck 12 mm cap with key 227 tap & die b.a. no. 0 to 10 in a box 228 tap and die set metric 3 to 24 mm 229 tap & die b.s.f. up to 1 inch 230 tap & die b.s.w. up to 1 inch 231 reamer machine straight flute 6 to 25 mm 232 reamer adjustable 10 to 20 mm 233 tool holder rh & straight for mm square tool bit 234 parting tool holder with h.s.s. blade 235 tool bits 12 x 150 mm sq. assorted shaped 236 boring tool holder 6 mm sq. tool bit 237 steel rule 300 mm with metric and inch 238 oil can ½ pint ( pressure feed system 239 dog carrier 25, 50 and 75 mm 240 angle plate adjustable 150 x 175 x 250 mm 241 spirit level 0.05 mm / 200 mm 242 tool maker’s button 243 combination drill / centre drill a3, a4 & a5 244 oil stone 12 mm sq. x 100 long fine 245 tap wrench ( adjustable ) 246 die handle 247 tool bit assorted sizes on holder 248 machine vice swivel base 100 mm 249 chalk board on mobile stand 250 spare grinding wheel ajax type for carbide tool 251 almirah 1980x 910 x 480 mm 252 st. locker with drawer ( pigeonholes ) 253 desk 254 stool 255 angle gauge for tool grinding 256 hand chaser m 12 & m 16 ( external ) 257 hand chaser m 12 & m 16 ( internal ) 258 revolving center ( to suit lathe tailstock ) 259 tool cemented carbide assorted shaped ( external ) for steel turning set of 12 nos. 260 thread plug gauge m 20 & m 21 261 thread ring gauge m 20 & m 21 262 machine chaser m 12 to m 21 ( std. series ) to suit on 263 coventry die head 264 gauge drill grinding 265 magnetic chuck 150 mm dia. ( circulartype ) 266 lathe mandrels ( diff. types ) 267 coventry type die head ( self opening ) 268 collapsible tap with attachment 269 fire extinguisher and buckets 270 bore dial gauge stems 12 to 35 mm, 35 to 65 mm., dial gauge indicator of 0.01 accuracy. 271 allen key set of 12 pieces 2mm to 14mm 272 calliper inside with spring 15 cm 273 callipers outside with spring 15 cm 274 center punch. 10 mm. dia. x 100 mm 275 dividers with spring 15 cm 276 electrician screw driver 250mm 277 hammer ball peen with handle 0.5 kg 278 hands file for second cut flat 20 cm. 279 philips screw driver set of 5 pieces 100 mm to 300 mm 280 pliers combination 20 cm. 281 screw driver blade 20cm. x 9mm. 282 screw driver blade 30 cm. x 9 mm. 283 scriber 15 cm 284 spanner d.e. set of 12 pieces 6mm to 32mm 285 spanner, ring set of 12 6 to 32 mm. ( metric ) 286 spanners socket with speed handle, t bar, ratchet and universal set of 28 pieces with box up to 32 mm 287 steel rule 30 cm inch and metric 288 steel tool box with lock and key ( folding type ) 400x200x150 mm 289 wire cutter and stripper 290 adjustable spanner ( pipe wrench ) 350 mm 291 air blow gun with standard accessories 292 ammeter dc with external shunt 300a / 60a 293 air ratchet with standard accessories 294 air impact wrench with standard accessories 295 angle plate adjustable 250x150x175mm 296 angle plate size 200x100x200mm 297 anvil with stand 50 kgs 298 auto electrical test bench 299 battery –charger 5 meters flexible in case 300 blow lamp 1 litre 301 belt tensioner gauge 302 calliper inside with spring 15 cm 303 callipers outside with spring 15 cm 304 car jet washer with standard accessories 305 chain pulley block capacity with tripod stand 3 ton 306 chisel flat 10 cm 307 chisels cross cut 200 mm x 6mm 308 circlip pliers expanding and contracting 15cm and 20cm 309 clamps c 100mm 310 clamps c 150mm 311 clamps c 200mm 312 cleaning tray 45x30 cm. 313 compression testing gauge suitable for diesel engine with standard accessories 314 connecting rod alignment fixture 315 copper bit soldering iron 0.25 kg 316 cylinder bore gauge capacity 20 to 160 mm 317 cylinder liner dry & wet liner, press fit &slidefit liner 318 dc ohmmeter 0 to 300 ohms 319 depth micrometer 0 25mm 320 dial gauge type 1 gr. a ( complete with clamping devices and with magnetic stand ) 321 different type of engine bearing model 322 different type of piston model 323 dividers with spring 15 cm 324 drift punch copper 15 cm 325 drill point angle gauge 326 drill twist ( various sizes ) 1.5 mm to 15 mm by 0.5mm 327 electric soldering iron 230 v, 60 watts 230 v, 25 watts 328 electric testing screw driver 329 engineer’s square blade size 15 cm 330 engineers stethoscope 331 feeler gauge 20 blades ( metric ) 332 file flat , bastard 20 cm 333 file, half round , second cut 20 cm 334 file, square second cut 20 cm 335 file, square round 30 cm 336 file, triangular , second cut 15 cm 337 files assorted sizes and types including safe edge file ( 20 nos ) 338 flat file , second cut 25 cm 339 flat file , bastard 35 cm 340 fuel feed pump for diesel 341 fuel injection pump ( diesel ) inline 342 fuel injection pump dismantling tool kit / universal vice fuel injection pump ve pump / distributor fuel rotary pump ( dpc ) pumps / along with 343 special tools and accessories 344 gloves for welding leather and asbestos 345 glow plug tester 346 granite surface plate with stand and cover 1600 x 1000mm 347 grease gun 348 grease gun heavy duty trolley type 10 kg capacity 349 growler 350 hacksaw frame adjustable 20 30 cm 351 hammer ball peen 0.75 kg 352 hammer chipping 0.25 kg 353 hammer copper with handle 1 kg 354 hammer mallet 355 hammer plastic 356 hand operated crimping tool n ( i ) up to 4mm n ( ii ) up to 10mm 10.5 to 11.25 mm, 11.25 to 357 hand reamers adjustable 12.75 mm, 12.75 to 14.25 mm and 14.25 to 15.75 mm 358 hand shear universal 250mm 359 hand vice up to 37 mm 360 hollow punch set of seven pieces 6mm to 15mm 361 injector – multi hole type, pintle type 362 injector cleaning unit 363 injector testing set ( hand tester ) 364 insulated screw driver 20 cm x 9mm blade 365 insulated screw driver 30 cm x 9mm blade 366 left cut snips 250mm 367 lifting jack screw 3 ton, 5ton & 20 ton 368 magneto spanner set with 8 spanners 369 magnifying glass 75mm 370 marking out table 90 x 60 x 90 cm. dc 200mv 500 v, 0 – 10a & ac 200mv 500v , 0 10a 371 multimeter digital resistance 0 20 mo and 3 1 / 2 digit 372 oil can 0.5 / 0.25 liter capacity 373 oil pump for dismantling and assembling. 374 oil stone 15 cm x 5 cm x 2.5 cm 375 oscilloscope 20mhz 376 outside micrometer 0 to 25 mm 377 outside micrometer 25 to 50 mm 378 outside micrometer 50 to 75 mm 379 outside micrometer 75 to 100 mm 380 philips screw driver set of 5 pieces 100 mm to 300 mm 381 pipe cutting tool 382 pipe flaring tool 383 piston ring compressor 384 piston ring expander and remover. 385 piston ring groove cleaner. 386 pliers combination 20 cm. 387 pliers flat nose 15 cm 388 pliers round nose 15 cm 389 pliers side cutting15 cm 390 portable electric drill machine 15 mm drill bit capacity 391 prick punch 15 cm 392 punch letter 4mm ( number ) 393 radiator cut section cross flow 394 radiator cut section down flow 395 radiator pressure cap 396 right cut snips 250mm 397 rivet sets snap and dolly combined 3mm, 4mm, 6mm 398 scraper flat 25 cm 399 scraper half round 25 cm 400 scraper triangular 25 cm 401 scriber 15 cm 402 scriber with scribing black universal 403 set of stock and dies metric 404 tinnman’s shear 450 mm x 600mm 405 sheet metal gauge 406 tinnman’sshear 300mm 407 soldering copper hatchet type 500gms 408 solid parallels in pairs ( different size ) in metric 409 spanner clyburn 15 cm 410 spanner d.e. set of 12 pieces 6mm to 32mm 411 spanner t. flocks for screwing up and up screwing inaccessible 412 spanner, adjustable 15cm 413 spanner, ring set of 12 metric sizes 6 to 32 mm. 414 spanners socket with speed handle, t bar, ratchet and universal 415 spark lighter 416 spark plug spanner 14mm x 18mm x size 417 starter motor axial type, pre engagement type & co axial type 418 steel measuring tape in a case 10 meter 419 steel rule 15 cm inch and metric 420 steel rule 30 cm inch and metric 421 straight edge gauge 2 ft. 422 straight edge gauge 4 ft. 423 stud extractor set of 3 424 stud remover with socket handle 425 surface gauge with dial test indicator plunger type 0.01 mm 426 tachometer ( counting type ) 427 tandem master cylinder with booster 428 taps and dies complete sets ( 5 types ) 429 taps and wrenches metric 430 telescope gauge 431 temperature gauge with sensor 0 100 0c 432 thermostat 433 thread pitch gauge metric 434 timing lighter 435 torque wrenches 5 35 nm, 12 68 nm & 50 225 nm 436 trammel 30 cm 437 turbocharger cut sectional view 438 tyre pressure gauge with holding nipple 439 universal puller for removing pulleys, bearings 440 v’ block 75 x 38 mm pair with clamps 441 vacuum gauge 0 to 760 mm of hg. 442 valve lifter 443 valve spring compressor universal 444 vernier calliper 0 300 mm with least count 0.02mm 445 vice grip pliers 446 water pump for dismantling and assembling 447 wire gauge ( metric ) 448 work bench 250 x 120 x 60 cm with 4 vices 12cm jaw 449 steel rule 30 cm graduated both in english & metric units 450 outside spring caliper 150 mm 451 inside spring caliper 150 mm 452 hermaphrodite caliper 150 mm 453 divider spring 150 mm 454 centre punch 100 mm 455 hammer b.p. 0.5 kg 456 cold chisel flat 25 x 200 mm 457 file flat bastard 300 mm 458 file flat 2nd cut 250 mm 459 file flat smooth 200 mm 460 screw driver 10 x 200 mm 461 combination plier 150 mm 462 safety glasses 463 surface plate 400 mm x 400mm grade 464 marking off table 1200 x 1200 x 600 mm high with stand 465 scribing block universal 300 mm 466 v block 100 / 7 – 80 – a 467 try square 300 mm 468 outside spring caliper 200 mm 469 divider spring 200 mm 470 inside spring caliper 200 mm 471 straight edge steel 1 meter 472 straight edge steel 500 mm 473 steel tape 2 meter in case 474 steel rule 60 cm graduated both in english & metric units 475 sprit level 2v 250, 05 meter 476 hammerb.p. 800 gms with handle 477 screw driver, heavy duty 300 mm with handle 478 hammer lead 1 kg. 479 spindle blade screw driver100 mm 480 allen hexagonal keys2.5 to 12 481 spanner d.e.series 2 ( set of 7 pieces ) 482 adjustable spanner 300 mm 483 reduction sleeve morse 1 1, 3 1, 4 1, 4 2, 5 1, 5 2, 6 1, 484 angle plate size 200 x 100 x 200 mm 485 angle plate adjustable250 x 150 x 175 mm 486 solid parallels in pairs ( different sizes ) in metric 487 oil can pressure feed 500 mg 488 oil stone 150 x 50 x 25 mm 489 number drills h.s.s. ( parallel shank ) 490 punch letter set. 3 mm 491 punch number set 3 mm 492 twist drills 3 mm to 13 mm in step of 0.5 mm ( parallel shank ) 493 drill chuck 0 13 mm with taper shank 494 centre drill a 1 to 5 495 grinding wheel dresser ( diamond ) 496 grinding wheel dresser huntington type 497 clamps c 100 mm 498 clamps c 200 mm 499 tap and die set in box metric pitch ( 6 mm to 12 mm ) 500 drill h.s.s. taper shank ( 6 mm to 12 mm in step of 0.5 mm ) 501 file half round 200 mm 502 file triangular smooth 200 mm 503 needle file set 504 file square 2nd cut 250 mm 505 reamer 6 mm to 25 mm by 1 mm 506 reamer adjustable 10 mm to 15 mm length 75 mm 507 tool bits h.s.s. 6 mm square 508 tool bits h.s.s. 10 mm square 509 tool bits holder ( armstrong ) l.h 510 tool bits holder ( armstrong ) r.h. 511 assorted tools and bit holders for lathe, shaper, slotter& planner in different shapes and sizes 512 hacksaw frame adjustable 250 300 mm with blades 513 table chuck 75 mm jaw swivel base 514 bench vice 100 mm jaw 515 machine vice 200 mm swivel base 516 machine vice swivel base 150 mm 517 hand vice 50 mm jaw 518 radius turning attachment 519 angle turning attachment 520 compound angle vice ( standard sine ) 521 universal machine vice 100 mm 522 universal table angle plate 150 x 150 x 150 mm 523 shaper tool holder turret type to suit the machine 524 base chuck for slotter to suit the machine 525 shaper indexing center to suit the machine 526 knurling tools ( set of 3 ) straight and diamond 527 plier cutting 200 mm 528 carbide tipped tools of different sizes and shapes ( throw away tips ) 529 hand hammer 1 kg with handle 530 digital multimeter 0 to 500 v 531 variable resistance box 220?, 150?, 1k?, 33?, 100?, 1.2? 532 dc battery with cap 9v 533 dual power supply ( 230v, 50hz, fuse 800ma ) 534 solder iron ( 350v ) , solder lead, pcb board 535 inductor ( 400 turns, 200 turns, 600 turns, 1200 turns ) , i core , e core, u core, laminated core 536 relay ( 5v ) , led ( 5v ) 537 function generator ( 230v, 50hz, watts 12va, fuse 150ma ) 538 bread board 539 synchronous motor ( 240v, 60rpm ) , capacitor for synchronous motor ( 0.8mf ± 5% 450vac ) 540 power chord 541 power supply ( 0 30v dc, 3a ) 542 micrometer outside 0 25 mm reading 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 543 micrometer outside25 50 mm reading 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 544 micrometer outside 50 75 mm reading 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 545 micrometer outside75 100 mm reading 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 546 micrometer depth gauge 0 200 mm reading 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 547 digital micrometer0 25 mm reading 0.01 mm with nabl accredited lab. certificate 548 vernier caliperdepth 200 mm / 8 inches with metric & inch scale ( l.c. = 0.02mm ) with nabl accredited lab. certificate 549 direct reading vernier caliper0 300 ( direct reading with dial ) 550 digital vernier caliper0 300 mm 551 vernier height gauge q250 mm 552 vernier gear tooth caliper 553 combination setwith 300 mm rule 554 vernier bevel protractorwith 150 m blade 555 bevel gauge200 mm 556 telescopic gauge8 mm to 150 mm 557 sine bar200 mm 558 universal dial test indicatorplunger type range 0 10 mm, graduation 0.01 mm complete with clamping devices and magnetic stand 559 centre gauge com.60°, 55° and 29° 560 gauge slip boxmetric 87 pieces set 561 gauge screw pitchmetric 0.25 to 6 mm 562 gauge radius set1 mm to 25 mm by 0.5 mm 563 limit plug gauges5 mm to 25 mm by 2.5 mm 564 ring gauges5 mm to 25 m by 2.5 mm ( go & no go ) 565 taper gaugem.t. no. 1, 2, 3, 4 & 5 566 gauge feeler / thickness 567 planer gauge standard size0.05 mm to 0.3 mm by 0.05 and 0.4 mm to 1 mm by 0.1 mm 13 leaves 568 magnifying glass75 mm 569 milling cutter cylindrical cutterø 63 mm, 90 mm length and 27 mm 570 milling cutter cylindrical cutterø 80 mm, 90 mm length and 27 mm bore diameter 571 milling cutterside and face cutter dia 100 x 10 x27 mm 572 milling cutterside and face cutter dia 100 x 12 x27 mm 573 milling cutterside and face cutter dia 160 x 10 x 27 mm 574 milling cutterside and face cutter dia 160 x 16 x 27 mm 575 milling cutter side and face cutterdia 200 x 20 x 27 mm 576 milling cutter side and face cutterdia 80 x 8 x 27 mm 577 milling cutter equal angle cutter45° / 100 mm x 27 mm bore dia 578 milling cutter equal angle cutter60° / 100 mm x 27 mm bore dia 579 milling cutter equal angle cutter90° / 100 mm 27 mm bore dia 580 milling cutter double angle unequalcutter 50 x 12 x 27 mm bore dia55 581 milling cutter double angle unequalcutter 50 x 12 x 27 mm bore dia 60° 582 milling cutter double angle unequalcutter 63 x 18 x 27 mm bore dia 70° 583 milling cutter double angle unequalcutter 63 x 18 x 27 mm bore dia 75° 584 milling cutter single angle cutter 63 x 18 x 45° rh 27 mm bore dia 585 milling cutter single angle cutter 63 x 18 x 45°lh 27 mm bore dia 586 milling cutter single anglecutter 63 x 18 x 60° lh 27 mm bore dia 587 milling cutter single anglecutter 63 x 18 x 60°rh 27 mm bore dia 588 milling cutter slitting saw cutterø 75 x 3 x ø 27 mm 589 milling cutter slitting saw cutterø 100 x 6 x ø 27 mm 590 milling cutter shell end millø 50 x 36 x 27 mm, 591 milling cutter shell end millø 75 mm x 50 x 27 mm, 592 milling cutter parallel shank end millsø 6, ø 10 and ø 16 are ( double fluted ) , ø 20 mm & ø 25mm ( four fluted ) 593 milling cutter t slot cutter with parallel shank ø 17.5 x 8 mm width x diameter of shank 8 mm 594 milling cutter concave ø 63 x 6 radius x 27 mm 595 milling cutter convex ø 63 x 6 radius x 27 mm bore 596 milling cutter disc type form module, 20° 597 leg vice 25 mm 598 bench vice 100 mm 599 pipe bender, manually operated 600 pipe bender ( hydraulic type ) upto 50 mm...

Hmt Machine Tools Limited - Haryana

23076076 tender for store inventory of tractor parts of various models forging ( rh cage ) forging ( diff.shaft ) forging ( stg. arm lh ) for 75 forging ( rh bracket ) forging ( l h bracket ) c1 forging ( l.h.cage ) planet pin fotging ( stg. arm ) for 75340 forging ( st.shaft ) diff. shaft forging ( gear wheel ) crown wheel forging ( pivot ) forging ( splined shaft ) bracket ( forging ) forging ( rev.gear ) forging ( hollow clutch shaft ) forging ( bearing housing ) forging ( top cap ) splined shaft forging ( 1st speed gear ) forging ( 2nd speed gear ) for 7 forging ( 3rd. speed gear ) forging ( const. mesh gear ) forging ( red. const. mesh gear ) forging ( red. sliding gear ) blank for h.c.shaft ( 2519 0800 ) blank for lay shaft 40194101 blank for h.c.shaft ( 4519 4900 blank for planet ( 4525 0100 ) portal front ballast weight ballast weight ii ( black paint rear ballast wt. casting ( guide ) sintered iron steel st 42, is 2062 dia 42 ( 10 3m.s.pipe 1 / 2 b class 3m.s pipe dia 3 erw c class seamless steel tube inside dia 4m.s.plate 50 mm ( 393 kg / sq.m ) 3m.s.channel, ismc 150mm x 75 m c1 round dia 10 mm cid flat 20x16 ( 2.51 kg / m ) c2r square 100mm c 2 r flat 150x75mm c.d.s.pipe dia 8 / 4 ( .296 ) cds pipe dia 114.3 / dia 105.3 cds tube dia 15 / 12 ( pipe ) c8 dia 40mm ( 9.865kg / mtr. ) c8 dai 60mm c8 dia 80mm c8 dia 90 ( 49.9kg / mtr. ) c8 dia 100 mm ( 61.654 kg / m ) c8 round dia 130 mm ( 104 kg / m ) c8 rod dia 170 mm ( 178 kg / m ) c8 round dia 250 mm ( 385 kg / m ) c1f a / f 14mm c4 a / f 19mm c8 a / f 19mm si5 a / f 13mm en 36 dia 80 ( 39.5 kg / m ) 3m2 d dia 18 ( 1.998k.g / m ) 3m5 dia 16 ( 1.578kg / m ) t3 round dia 120mm t3 round dia 200 mm ( 247 kg / m ) t3 round dia 250 mm ( 385 kg / m ) t3 flat 100x25 steel c2m dia 25, 3.853kg / mtr. c2m dia 63 ( clutch ) 24.47kg / mtr c2md dia 25 ( 3.853kg / m ) c2md rd dia 30 ( flange ) ( 5.5 k bronze tube 25 / 15 hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) form milling hss ( m35 ) claw milling cutter. hss ( m2 ) spiromaticbevel gear hss ( m2 ) spiromatic bevel gear hss ( m2 ) spiromatic bevel gear hss ( m35 ) single start gear hob hss ( m35 ) single start gear hob hss ( m35 ) gear hob semitopping hss ( m35 ) double start gear hob hss ( m2 ) combination broach. hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) calibrating b hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) calibrating b hss ( m35 ) calibrating broach. red.idl.gear diff.shaft o / s shorter length l.h.king pin stg.drop arm top cap flange yoke yoke r h steering arm stg. arm ( rh ) rh steering arm h steering arm stg. arm ( lh ) casting ( valve guide ) rocker arm coupling gear assy. gear shift base adj.nut adjusting nut bearing housing brake bush lh brake bush rh l.h.brake housing r.h.brake housing coupling ( wip 300 ) front cover c / s steering arm l.h. steering arm r.h. protection cover pto drive gear ( 6522 hlr. for locating bush locating bush adj. nut 4511 gear shift bearing gear shift lever gear shift lever lever high / low pto lever lever steering arm rh rh steering arm steering arm lh lh steering arm brake bush lh brake bush rh brake bush rh brake bush plate rh lock lever rod high / low lever lever pto adjusting nut side cover with filter neck front axle pin lock tie rod front cover yoke yoke ring terminal box bronz bush hyd. brake switch assy * thrust ring flexible drive shaft fuel pipe feed pump to filter fuel pipe filter to fip ) 2522o rear axle hsg. portal cover ( 2522 orch.spl ) ball screw assy tank holder fuel pipe ( tank to pre filter ) fuel return pipe flexible drive shaft h.tail lamp assy. ( orch.spl ) h.tail lamp assy. ( orch.spl ) h.f.d.indicator assy ( orch. h.f.d.indicator assy. dash board plate 2522 o / s bkt.for reflex reflector 0main cable rear cable stopping link bush assy. bush 2522 dx suction pipe i suction pipe ii discharge pipe i discharge pipe ii clamp ( for strainer ) suction pipe ii discharge pipe i flange suction pipe i discharge pipe ii clamp cable for brake switch dash board plate battery clamp 0main cable earthing cable battery head light assy ( yuva ) thrust brg set 0main brg.set ( for 2522 ) con rod big end linner piston ring i 2511 / 3511 piston oil ring v 2511 / 3511 oil filter tube assy oil filter tube assy two stage oil filter sealing ring ( bosch ) closing plug mico fuel filter bkt. fuel filter bracket bush fuel pipe 1 / 2 liter fuel filter ( bosch two stage simple f / filter mico brake drum lock ring p.t.o clutch plate drain cock * thrust washer bush ( for pto shaft ) angle * clamping rod * flex.ins.cond.grey1.5mmsqx.28m cable fuse 54 b to socket bracket for ref.reflector ( blac reflex reflector hazard warning switch horn push button horn 110, 12v hyd.brake pipe to l.h. cyl. hyd.brake pipe to r.h. cyl. pressure equaliser ( bosch syst cyl liner cyl liner a grade cyl liner b grade breather assy. breather assy breather assy breather assy 2522 yuva piston ring i piston ring ii piston ring iii piston pin engine belt pulley engine belt pulley crank shaft ( s g iron ) engine valve kit return line intake manifold exhaust manifold upper valve spg.retainer valve cotter valve cover lower valve spg.retainer inlet valve bush ( for rocker arm ) fuel return pipe inj.pipe ist. cyl. inj pipe i inj. pipe iind cyl. inj pipe ii f i pump 2522 bosch part no 4 stopping link 1 / tr over flow pipe over flow pipe fuel pipe ( from feed pump to f fuel pipe ( from filter to inj. radiator assy fan adopter thermostat assy portal r.a.hsg. speedometer fuel return pipe 0main cable 2522 rear cable ( 2522, 3022, 3522 ) fuel injector ( modified ) l.h.brake cylinder l.h.brake cyl r.h.brake cylinder clamping rod natural safety switch 0main brg.liner set ( for 3522 / 40 c.r.b.end liner strainer delivery pipe assy f pipe feed pump to filter f pipe filter to f.i.pump fuel pipe brake stop * battery pad bush flexible pipe 1175* ( 500 wip ) flexible drive shaft fuel pipe ( tank to feed pump ) flex.ins.cond.grey1.5mmsqx.15m flex.ins.cond.green1mmsqx.12m alternator belt pulley alternator belt pulley filter ( for m.t.housing ) br. housing breather brake lining assy. brake lining assy brake lining disc assy. ( with 5 springs ) disc assy. disc . assy brake switch breather assy ( wire mesh type l.h.breather r.h.breather rear cable ( 3522cs, dx, 4511cs ) wi earthing cable battery piston piston ring i piston ring ii piston oil ring piston pin egr pipe assy egr pipe with adopter return line intake manifold pipe assy ( egr ) fuel return pipe fuel return pipe fuel discharge pipe fuel discharge pipe inj.pipe iind.cyl ( 3522 ) inj / pipe iiird.cyl ( 3522 ) f.i.pump ( mico 657 ) 3522 i pump bosch part no 4 stopping link radiator assy radiator assy r.a.hsg. oil pressure pipe fuel return pipe instrument cluster float unit front pan ( for 3522 fx ) dash board plate dash board plate i ( ol ) dash board plate i pressure transducer temprature sensor d / pipe ( inj. to tank ) fuel discharge pipe egr pipe inj.pipe ist.cyl. inj.pipe iind cyl. ( 4022 ) inj.pipe iiird cyl. ( 4022 ) injector ( 4022 ) injector bosch part no 25 dual clutch assy. 4022 dual clutch assy bush thrust ring bush cover cable protector cable for seven pin socket bracket for 7 pin socket bracket bkt.for reflex reflector starting switch ( minda make ) connecting fuel tube earthing cable i emergency light earthing cable bkt. ( for reversing lamp ) earthing strip fog light bkt. rear cable cable for fog light cable for fog light cable for fog light earthing cable for earthing dash board cable 1 / tr. cable cable cable 0main cable side cover piston ring i piston ring ii piston ring iii piston b grade inlet manifold ( 4511 ) fuel injector 3511 / 4511 ( modifi compressor pipe compressor pipe tyre inflator assy thrust ring thrust ring bush ( for pto shaft assy ) lock ring thrust ring hyd.brake pipe 4511 bush 4511 / 4922dx rear axle housing portalcover lh portal cover rh portal speedometer brass adopter flex.ins.cond.grey 1mmsqx.35 m flex.ins.cond.grey 1mm sq.x0.2 pilot lamp ( red ) pilot light lamp flex.ins.cond.green 1 mmsqx.1m flex.ins.cond.white 1 mmsqx.2m flex.ins.cond.grey1.5mmsqx.4m flex.ins.cond.red 1mmsqx.18m cable for electronic flasher l.h.tail lamp assy. ( 4511cs ) r.h.tail lamp assy. ( 4511cs ) lh.tail lamp assy. spanner 03s30004 spanner s4001202 t coupling cyl. liner a grade cyl. liner b grade piston ring i piston ring ii piston ring ii piston oil ring piston oil ring fuel injector 4922.6522 bosc f i pump 4922 bosch part no 5 stopping link radiator assy 4922 / 5022 ( ps ) radiator assy ( for 5022 tr. wi fan assy plastic tank holder steering wheel steering wheel cap ball screw assy. delivery pipe ( pump to lift ) speedometer fuel gauge fuel pipe 4922 / 4922dx / 4022 fuel pipe 0water separator fuse box assy fuse box assy fuse box assy flex.ins.cond.1.00 mm sq.green flex.ins.cond.1.0 mm flex.ins.cond.1.0 mm sq.red lg flex.ins.cond.1.0 mm sq.red lg lh tail lamp assy rh tail lamp assy f, d indicator cum park light f.d indicator cum park light r indication lamp ( blue ) indication lamp ( green ) indication lamp ( red ) cable starting switch 2 to hea dash board plate dash board plate ii ( ol ) dash board plate ii fuse link ( 15 amp. ) cable for mobile charger socke 0mobile charger socket 0main cable 0main cable rear cable cable for earth d.b.inst. cable for 7 pole socket cable for fuel gauge 1 cable for fuel gauge ii ( ol ) head lamp switch ammeter panel mounting socket plug ( for panel mounting socke panel mounting socket plug toggle switch ( minda make ) indication lamp ( blue ) indication lamp ( green ) indication lamp ( red ) clip return pipe ( u to t ) pipe ( from st. coupling p to u pipe ( from stg. unit to tank ) pipe ( from unit to cyl. rhs ) pipe ( from unit to cyl. lhs ) pipe ( from pump to unit part i ) suction pipe dia 18 ( from tank suction pipe delivery pipe ii ( p to outlet pipe u to cyl. ( l ii ) pipe ( u to cyl. ) rear cable rear cable clamp rod 17mm hex breather ( for m10x1 h 17mm hex breather 9for m12x1.5 brake assy lh brake assy rh intermediate plate 0main cable rear cable for dx model dash board cable rear cable for rx model breathing pipe assy. piston ring ii 2511 / 3511 piston ring iii 2511 / 3511 inlet manifold delivery pipe assy oil filter tube assy clutch spring ( with 2d materia bush ( for b.d.gear ) brake shoe holder lock ring portal cover lh portal cover rh key switch with 2keys* ( 1000 ) p.t.o. cover fly wheel fly wheel tube assy. return line intake manifold exhaust manifold exhaust manifold turbocharger make tata holse oil inlet pipe oil drain pipe oil pipe ( gallery to fip ) oil cooler fuel ret. pipe injection pipe for 1st cyl. 1 / injector pipe i inj. pipe 1st cylinder inj. pipe for 2nd cyl. 1 / tr. ( 6 injector pipe ii inj. pipe 2nd cylinder inj. pipe for 3rd cyl. 1 / tr. ( injector pipe iii inj. pipe 3rd cylinder inj.pipe 4th cyl. 1 / tr. ( 6022 ) inj. pipe 4th cylinder injector p type ( bosch ) f i pump 6522 bosch part no f i pump ( bosch ) no. 507 stopping link lock strip stg. wheel shaft with nut hose l / r tank assy hydraulic pump assy ( make:usha fuel pipe ( water separator to fuel pipe ( fuel tank to water conecting fuel tube oil pressure guage dash board cable head light l.h. tail lamp with bracket r.h. tail lamp with bracket r.h.f.d.indicator 0main brg set for 5911 c.r.big end liner ( for 6522 ) flex.ins.cond.1.0 mmsq red.len elec.panel assy clip 0motor starter 12v, 4h.p. crank shaft ( integral weight ) tank holder cylinder liner c grade piston oil ring iii fuel injector breather assy dual clutch assy ( luk ) brake oil bottle pipe ( from stg. unit to tank ) pipe ( from pump to unit part i ) hose r.h. 5911 p / stg. hose lh flex.ins.cond.1.5mm sq.yellow flex.ins.cond.1mmsq grey l 0.0 corrugated pipe 16 / 12 x.45 strap ( nylon ) fuse link 10a terminal board cover cable for electronic flasher cable for fuel guage ( 5911 ) terminal box bracket cable motor to battery +ve earthing cable plough lamp electronic flasher ( i.c based ) fuel injection pump 5911 ( mot 0main bearing set crank shaft ( integral weight ) fan blade ( 6522 ) with plastic m discharge pipe ( pump to lift ) front pan side cover piston ring i brake pipe kit for 6522 tr. bush ( for pto shaft ) br.shoe holder suction strainer holder holder d / pipe ist. ( inj. to tank ) portal 0water pump assy fuel injection pump ( bosch ) spacer bowden clamp 7511 stopping link with bracket pto drive plate assy ( luk ) t.c.plate ( 7511 ) radiator mounting plate 7511 spacer for fan 7511 ( h o m ) radiator mounting plate radiator pipe 7511 fan assy pin suction pipe 7511 delivery pipe 7511 del.pipe ii ( 7511 power stg. ) return pipe i ( 7511 power stg. return pipe ii ( 7511 power stg pipe l ( 7511 power stg. ) pipe r ( 7511 power stg. ) hyd.pump ip3028 ( dowty ) hoser conn.fuel tube 7511 fuel pipe ( f.tank to feed pump bkt.for ref.reflector 7511 ( h cable ( for elect.flasher ) 0main cable earthing cable ( dash board ins r.h.tail lamp 7511 ( with number cable starter motor to battery pin socket pin plug piston oil ring 65x2 ( comresso bearing retainer valve inner spring valve outer spring two stage oil filter oil filter tube assy pad oil pump centering tube neck for screwing p.t.o.clutch plate p.t.o.release lever release pin tab washer * brake shoe assy thrust pin * tab washer hyd. switch of brake s.w cap pad protector * clip tyre inflator hose with ends internal circlip b35 sealing ring 26x32x2 banjo bolt b 8 mt704608 * single clutch assy fuel return pipe bracket for rear view mirror bracket for rear view mirror sheet metal cover side bar shaft with lever * carrying strut air cleaner bracket air cleaner air cleaner top exhaust assy ( 2522 orc.spl ) top exhaust assy pedal assy for 25 o / s, 25 fx tr front axle ( 2522 orch.spl ) front axle bkt. front axle ( with lh / rh extensi r.h.extension tie rod assy. 2522 o / s front link assy front link assy h.drag link assy. lh drag link assy 2522os steering column bracket 1 / tr. 2522 o / s clamp with lever shaft with lever cable with shoe tube r.h.strut assy. ( 2522 orch.spl ) h.bkt. & pin assy. ( 2522 orch r.h.bkt.& pin assy ( 2522 orch.s three point linkage assy 25 or lower link 2522 orch. h.strut ( 2522 orch.spl ) upper link ( 2522 orch.spl ) chain assy. dash board ( 2522 o / spl ) dash board hood holder fuel tank 2522 o / s d, board & shield 2522 o / s bottom strip top strip l.h.side part r h side part bonnet top 2522 o / s bonnet 2522o / s driver seat r.h.floor assy l.h.floor assy rh bkt.assy tool box lh mudguard rh mudguard lh floor rh floor lh floor bkt. 2500 o / s rh floor bracket 2522 o / s foot rest 2522 o / s l.h. wt. slinger r.h. wt. slinger link type draw bar cover pedal assy for dx model tracto outer link pedal shaft pedal shaft inner brake pedal outer brake pedal clutch pedal clutch pedal parking brake lever parking br. bracket front axle bracket cover 0mirror bkt plate rh mudguard lh mudguard lh floor with bkt. assy l.h.floor with bkt assy rh floor with bkt. assy. r.h.floor with bracket assy 0mate seat assy closure pin ( 2522 / o / s / 3522 / 4511 bracket ( hlr 2522 / 3522 / 4511 ) front axle pedal holder lockpad assy. * ball bushing * double arm lever hand control link assy steering column * r.h.strut. assy. link assy. pin bracket torsion bracket * bracket assy ( l.h. ) bracket assy. ( r.h. ) pin * ( 2522 / 3022 ) pin protection plate * filter strainer * front holder. r.h.bracket pin & ring assy. * pin & ring assy 0master cyl. bracket pedal shaft acceleration padal portal bracket r.h.bracket. * l.h.bracket. * plate oil pan oil pan clamp brake padal rh brake padel lh fr. axle asy. 25fx dx / 35fx cs front axle bracket front axle bracket tie rod behind fe. axle clamp i clamp ii bracket for rear view mirror bonnet assy ( modified ) 2522 hinge pin 0middle support lifting handle side grill 7511 upper grill 0mud.guard stay . lh 0mudguard stay rh battery box draw hook draw hook top cover ( hlr 3522 / 4511 ) top cover ( without holes ) seat bracket ( 3522 hlp / 2522, side bar oil pan oil pan ( for 3522 / 4022 / 5022 e oil splash guard pedal shaft clutch pedal hand brake assy. hand control link * hand control link hood holder rh holder assy lh holder assy r.h.latch holder ( 2552 / 3022 / 352 seat bracket l.h.bracket assy l h bracket alternater strut channal bracket 1 / tr. operating lever r.h.cover pawl pawl pedal spring link ii link i link tension hinge hinge bracket parking brake lever parking brake bracket brake adj.screw brake adjusting screw l.h.brake hub protection cover protection cover protection cover front axle pin l.h.extension ( 2522 / 3022 / 3522 ) l.h.extension r.h.extension ( 2522 / 3022 / 3522 ) r.h.extension double arm lever assy accelerator pedal lh bracket & pin assy rh bracket & pin assy t.b.t.rod ( dx model ) front frame ( pan ) l h holding plate3522cs / 4022 r h holding plate 3522c / s 4022 carrying strut ( 4022 ) 2 / tr carrying strut l.h.floor ( 3522dx ) l.h.floor bkt. ( 3522cs, dx ) r.h.floor bracket3522cs, dx / 402 r.h.floor ( 3522dx ) link type draw bar bend pipe 2522 / 3022 / 3522 dx suction pipe suction pipe suction pipe air cleaner bkt. angle air clearner assy. air cleaner bkt. fx air cleaner bracket pedal assy for 35fx / 49n / 50rx t r.h.bracket l.h.bracket lh drag link upper strut yoke fuel tank shield fx fuel tank shield dash board & shield bonnet lock lh bonnet lock rh clamp bracket 0middle bracket ( rh ) 2522 / 3522f 0middle bracket 2522 / 3522 fx ( l side grill rod rod bracket 3522 bracket stay rod bonnet bracket fx frame anchorage bracket 1 / tr. lh floor rh floor l.h.mud.stay ( 3522 / 2522 / 3022 r.h.mud.stay ( 3522 / 3022 / 2522 carrying strut stay l.h.side fx stay rh.side fx l.h. mudguard r.h.mudguard release sleeve safety pad spring discharge screw hollow screw egr plate clutch tie rod assy. clutch tie rod assy clutch shaft assy clutch pedal 4022 front axle assy for 35dx / 4022 front axle l.h.drag link assy. 4022 l.h.drag link assy. 4022 chain stabizer with chain tube lower strut yoke lift rod assy. l h top link assy. trailor carrier l.h.floor ( 4022 ) battery box ( one piece ) frame ( r / w of 67456301 ) clamp s.d.bar sheet metal cover 4511 / 4922 / 49 side cover air cleaner bkt. 4511 / 4511c / s clutch tie rod assy4511 / 4511c / top cap hand brake link assy hand brake assy 35fx / 49n brake band assy. portal bracket portal bracket bracket pin front axle bracket l.h.extension r.h.extension distance tube ii.3522cs / 4511 / 4 distance tube steering column 4511 / 4511c / s plate for t.b.t.r t.b.t.r assy. t.b.t.r.assy. without plate ( 4 dash board ( 4511 ) r.h.floor bracket l.h.floor 4511 front hook bridge 4511 / 4922 / 4922dx swinging draw bar l h bracket ( without pin ) r h bracket ( without pin ) lower link l.h.mud. ( modified ) 3522cs, 4511c r.h.mudguard alternator bracket guard fixed plate sliding plate bracket protection cover 4922 clutch tie rod assy.4922 inner brake pedal outer brake pedal clutch pedal 4922 parking brake bracket parking brake lever l.h.side flat i 0mounting frame { 4922 / 4922dx } control link assy 4922 / 4922dx double arm lever assy. bracket pulley bracket clamp with lever acceleration pedal shaft with lever steering column steering column cable with shoe pin ( dia 18 ) pin ( dia 19 ) 0mudguard stay lh 0mudguard stay rh strut ( for mitas hyd. lift ) bracket for mirror l.h. bracket dash board cover dash board cover l.h.bracket fuel tank & dash board front grill side grill 0middle bracket 4922 / 4922dx bonnet lock drivers seat drivers seat ( sliding type ) pin floor support l.h.floor r.h.floor tool box bkt. battery box 4922 / 4922dx / 4022 battery bracket floor bkt. lh socket box front frame roll bar lower 4922dx front axle assy ( for 5022 tr ) front axle assy. ( 5022 ps tr. front axle front axle clamp reservoir mounting bracket pipe clamp pipe clamp r l.h.floor ( 4922 dx ) r.h.floor ( 4922 dx ) lh floor bkt. 4922dx 1 / tr. alternator bracket alternator support air cleaner bracket suction pipe suction pipe topexhaust assy pedal assy ( 5022dx odb ) link link hinge pedal shaft inner brake pedal outer brake pedal clutch pedal pedal bkt accelerator pedal trailor coupling assy ( 25 50 h fuel tank belt rubber ( belt resting ) fuel tank frame spring nut nylon washer hinge spacer hinge spacer rh side back upper grill front holder lh floor with bkt assy rh floor with bkt assy battery clamp alternator adjusting strut frame ( for 5022 tr ) f. o. s. ring front oil splash ring front oil splash ring bottom cover bottom cover hand brake lever brake lever adj. screw lh.holder l.h.holder rh.holder r.h.holder spacing tube accelerator lever link spacing tube friction inserting insertion piece ( dia 7x8 lg ) 0 tab washer 0 extension piece * 0 pad 0.2mm 0 pad 0.3mm 0 pad 0.5mm 0 tab washer 0 spacing tube 0 pin 0 bracket pin * 0 bracket 0 pin 0 t.b.t.rod assy. 0 pin ( 2522 / o / s / 3522 / 4511 ) 0 strip i 0 distance washer 0 transversal line 4922 / 4922dx 0 strut 0 clamp 0 fixture 0 cord 0 ring 0 side grill ( black painted ) 0 elastic spacer 0 partition assy 0 pin 0 small bracket 0 seat 0 seat holder 0 lifting piece 0 brake lever 0 suction pipe ( straight ) 0 suction pipe 0 suction pipe 0 suction pipe 0 air cleaner ( dry type ) 0 air cleaner bkt 1 / tr ( 6022 ) 0 suction pipe 0 air clearner assy 0 top exhaust assy 0 top exhaust assy 0 exhaust support egr plate egr pipe exhaust elbow support clutch shaft assy. pedal assy for 6522 tractor inner pedal 1 / tr. outer pedal 1 / tr. steering unit holder steering cloumn shaft with lever shaft with lever accelerator lever tpl assy ( for 6522 tr. with mi bracket r.h.strip l.h.strip hot air shield ( for 6522 tr. ) dash board cover 1 / tr. dash board cover r.h.side back upper grill partition assy side holder lh.holder assy. 1 / tr. rh.holder assy. frame ( for integral bonnet head light holder lh mudguard ( 6522 ) r.h.mudguard l.h. bkt. l.h.bracket bush ( 5911 hlr 1 ) seat bracket ( 5911hlr 1 ) air cleaner bkt. clutch tie rod assy hand clutch lever assy lock pedal assy. tie rod assy. with stop tie rod assy with stop clutch pedal with bush clutch tie rod assy spring clamp shaft hand brake assy 6522 / 7522 drag link front track tie rod ball with link assy ball with link l.h.sturt assy. l.h. strut assy r.h.sturt assy. r.h. strut assy l.h.bkt.& pin assy r.h.bkt. & pin assy torsion bracket tr.coupling assy. pin clamp lifting piece rear lifting piece front plate bonnet clamp tube roller rh storeage battery cover l.h.bracket r.h.bracket l.h.floor rh floor l.h.storage battery cover carrier pin s.d.bar bridge releasing sleeve guide bush retaining sheet h.de.clutch marking pedal shaft brake spring lever spacing tube grip ( rubber ) lock top cover hand contt. link assy hand control link assy. air cleaner ( 5911 ) r.h.rops bkt. 7511 l.h.rops bkt. 7511 front axle r.h.extension 5911 rh head with lock nut assy l.h.head with lock nut assy 0mounting plate clamp ( for 6522 pstc tr. ) clamp cyl.mounting bracket bracket 0mounting plate dash board ( 5911 ) small bracket seat holder ( 6522 ) front mask rubber ring bonnet holder front carrier rear carrier rh storage battery case l h floor link type draw bar ( 7511 ) air cleaner bracket egr cooler pin dia 24h12 red.valve assy bracket band assy. pad 0.14 mm cap ( dark green painted ) upper link assy sheet metal cover tab washer releasing sleeve ii air cleaner bracket top exhaust support bkt 7511 air cleaner bkt. 7511 0middle support 7511 exhaust elbow 7511 clutch shaft assy. hand control link assy 7511 l.h.bkt. 7511 power stg. r.h.bkt. 7511 power stg. clamp with lever pin 7511 ( h o m ) spacer r.h.support bkt. l.h.support bkt. fuel tank 7511 dash board & shield 7511 bonnet bkt. 7511 frame l.h.bkt. 7511 foot rest 7511 carrier pin 7511 bridge 7511 bent pipe 7511 air cleaner dry type sheer link * grommet front bar brg.realese lever realese sleeve felt retaining sheet ( 500 wip ) release sleeve spring release sleeve spring brake hub brake pedal clamp * pedal spring * safety pad band bracket bracket plate hand brake spring limiting bush band pin lever pin h.b.band spring shim * pad ii * pad i * dust cap spring * distance tube i * accel relay lever * accl.relay lever tube * link pin * pin drain plug * roller * bush * cable with shoe * l.h.strut ** arm pin * tab washer tab washer rear link rod pin screw with eye rear tyre modified ( 9.5x24, 8 pl rear wheel rim front tyre ( 5.00 15 ) front wheel rim rear tyre size 12.4 x 28 / 12 front tyre 6.00 / 16 / 8pr front wheel rim rear wheel rim w11x28 rear tyre13.6x28 / 12pr 46287300 rear wheel rim ( w12x28 ) rear tyre 14.9x28, 12pr rear nylon tyre size 16.9x28 / front wheel rim 5fx20 rear wheel rim w13x28 rear tyre 18.4 / 15 30 / 12 pr 751 rear wheel rim w15 l x 30 hyd oil pump i.p 3072, dowty make hyd. lift assy. ( harig make ) wi hyd.pump assy ( with mag.filter hyd lift assy ( simplified ) out let pipe hyd. lift assy with brackets ( needle roller dia 3x21.8 g2 2 needle roller nrb 4x29.8 c 2 2 taper roller bearing, 21x62x18 radial ball brg.25 / 62x17 ( 630 radial ball brg. 30x62x16 ( 62 radial ball brg. 50 / 90 / 20, 621 taper roller brg. 40 / 80 / 23, 32 taper roller brg. 45 / 85 / 23, 32 taper roller brg. 55x100x25, 3 taper roller brg. 70 / 125x31, 3 taper roller brg 50 / 110 / 27313 needle roller cage assy k25x32 radial ball brg 35 / 62 / 146007 radial ball brg. 55x90x18, 601 radial ball brg.17x40x12, 6203 radial ball brg.20 / 47 / 146204 radial ball brg.35 / 72 / 176207 radial ball brg. 6208 radial ball brg. 6209 radial ball brg. 6210 radial ball brg. 6211 radial ball brg. 60x110x22, 62 radialball brg. 65x120x23, 621 radail ball brg., 50x90x20 ( wi radial ball brg. 20x52x15, 630 radial ball brg 25x62x17, 6305 radial ball brg., 35x80x21, 630 radial ball brg. 50x110x27, 631 radial ball brg.55x120x29, 631 radial ball brg 50x130x31, 641 radialball bearing, 6009 zz, 4 taper roller brg. 70x125x24, 3 taper roller brg., 75x130x25, taper roller brg. 80x140x26, 3 taper roller brg., 25x62x17, 3 needle cage brg. 22x30x20, needle cage brg. 25x33x20 needle cage brg. 40x45x17 needle roller brg.40x50x20 tube thrust ring thrust ring spacing ring thrust ring oil indicator ( gear box ) spacing ring adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim tab washer 0washer 0washer adj.shim adj. shim spherical washer spring spacing tube tab washer ring ring tab washer oil deflector clip spacer ( for front axle ) front wheel bolt 0wheel nut m12x1.5 cup identity plate identity plate spacer i spacer ii name plate lh name plate rh bolt assy. spacer spacer ii hpl gear tube spacing ring connector name plate 2522 dx ( english ) name plate 2522 dx ( hindi ) hmt yuva name plate ( hindi ) hmt yuva name plate ( english ) plug head light spring plug ( hlr ) plug ( hlr ) spacer hpl gear tube ( wip 500 ) spring top cap screw ( m 14x1.5 ) x88 screw m14x1.5x88 spacer spl.punched washer m12 union a side cover plug plug brake guard plug spacing tube pedal spring adj.shim adj.shim cap nut hex screw plug valve gear lub bolt tapered screw plug disc plug 52 4022 / 1 tr. fly wheel bolt fly wheel bolt crank shaft washer cam shaft washer cam shaft adj.shim bolt rocker arm support stud rocker arm support stud adj.screw plain washer pin hollow dowel sleeve 0washer seal pin cyl.head bolt clyinder head bolt disc plug 30 cyl.pin 0washer screw plug tab washer hmt 2522 edi name plate ( hindi ) hmt 2522 name plate ( english ) hmt 2522name plate ( rh hindi ) hmt 2522 name plate ( lh englis special bolt slotted ch.hd.screw 28570200 sl.ch.hd.screw m5x50 spring 0magnetic plug m20x1.5 0magnetic plug distance shim adj. shim special bolt cog. v belt thrust ring hpl gear tube oil indicator ( g.box ) oil indicator gear box spacer clamp ( 7511 power stg. ) plug ( power stg. ) 5911 / 7511 p / cover 5911 p / stg spacer ( power stg. ) 5911 / 7511p / adopter power stg. adopter tube breather cap clevis pin bush clevis pin clevis pin adj. shim ( 0.1 ) adj.shim ( 0.3 ) spacer spacer ring ( wheel shaft ) spacer shim ( 0.2 mm ) shim 4mm spacer with bush bush 4022 2 / tr bolt m8x80 z name plate hmt 3522dx ( eng. ) name plate hmt 3522dx ( hindi ) bolt assy tommy bar dia 12x250 zn coated tommy bar dia 14x320 zn. coate spacer ( polyamid ) identity plate identity plate 3522 name plate ii hmt 3522 edi name plate ( hindi hmt 3522 edi name plate { engli pop up rivit hmt 3522 name plate ( rh hindi ) hmt 3522 name plate ( lh, englis rear warning triangle safety ring lock screw thrust ring thrust ring adj. shim adj. shim adj. shim adj. shim 0washer adj.shim spherical pad hub bolt tab washer ( nbr ) bottom washer ring tr / 2 thrust ring tr / 2 thrust ring thrust ring tr / 1 spacing ring tr / 1 ring tr / 1 spacer with bush name plate ( hindi ) stud rear number plate oil dipstic hom oil indicator hom oil indicator gear box hom oil indicator g.box hom oil indicator hom oil dipstick hom oil indicator gear box front number plate ( 5911 air conical plug conical plug double connection discharge screw 0washer tube thrust ring spacer spacing ring thrust ring spacer adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim spacing ring tab washer 0washer 0washer spacer adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim oil deflector screw ( m14x1.5 ) x120 adj.shim 60 / 83 / .3 adj.shim 60 / 83 / .2 hex bolt oil indicator engine spring cap spring spring cap spring hand grip hand grip hand grip hand grip cylinderical spacer oil indicator ( g.box ) bush bush identity plate identity plate ( 4922 ) spacer tube ( transparent ) size dia name plate ( eng. lh ) name plate ( hindi rh ) gear shift instruction plate torsion spring clip clip identity plate ( 4922 dx ) oil dipstick ( wet disc brakes ) clevis pin reducer ( hose to pipe ) blinding plug cyl. pin 8x110 hindi insignia dome screw m6x16 spl. pipe union bolt stud m16x64 oil indicator engine oil indicator ( engine ) cyl.hd. bolt m16x149 oil channel plug centering tube tube clip 0washer plug ( al.return line ) instruction plate supporting ring thrust ring tube tube i tube ii lock spring lever ( lever ) deflector ( oil ) ring blank screw ( axle bolt ) dust cap nut ring nut upper nut lower nut 0washer special screw m6x14 * bolt m5x10 adj.shim connection valve gear lub. bolt qty 1 / e 6 lock nut washer pipe union bolt pipe union bolt hand grip ball grip identity plate ( 6522 ) distance bush distance bush turbo sticker 6522 lh spacer spacer 5mm dome screw spacer name plate hmt vajra sticker hmt ( for ac cabin trac straight connection tab washer m12 z clamp key 6x6x14 locking washer 55 c65 blank s / f ( tab washer ) supporting ring fork screw plug screw plug m20x1.5 front axle bush supporting ring 0washer fastners kit for 6522 p / s special bolt m12x165 special bolt m12x165 clip thrust ring ring c2m tube blank ( tube ) insertion plate i gear shift scheme sticker breather cap 7511 supporting ring 7511 ( hom ) tube i 7511 tube ii 7511 slotted castle nut m24x2 z qty lock ring 7511 screw m 18x132 ring clamping piece hex nut 7511 power stg. hom port connector ( dely. ) 7511 po port connector ( suct. ) 7511 po stud 7511 ( power stg. ) adopter ( 7511 power stg. ) hom clamp ( 7511 power stg. ) bolt 7511 power stg. hom identity plate 7511 hose 7511 double ended open jaw spanner double ended open jaw spanner plug hex nut m14x1.5 oil indicator ( engine ) suspension screw bearing bolt m14x126 c.r.bolt m12x1x87.5 ( 4000 wip lock nut washer intermediate gear pad pad lock pad adjusting screw adj. screw nut m12x1.5 clip clip compressor cover plug elbow 950924 lock screw centering guide * plug thrust ring p.t.o.shaft guard * thrust ring bolt gasket tab washer brace 0washer brake cover sheet clamp key tab washer * tightening nut * 0washer * bush plastic * bolt spl. m5x14 * sealing ring * sealing ring * sealing ring * sealing ring * bolt * centering guide outer circuit spring bolt / screw for adj conn. connection plug with groove m18x1.5 adjusting connection * solid box spanner zncoated ( de solid box spanner zn coated ( s stud m8x25 z stud m8x30 z stud m8x35 3522 stud m8x55 stud m10x20 z * stud m10x25 z stud m10x30 z stud m10x35 z stud m10x55 stud m12x25 z * stud m14x40 z stud m14x50 z stud m8x44 z stud m8x50 z sl.ch.hd screw m3x18 sl.ch.hd.screw m4x14 cheese hd.screw m5x12 z * cheese hd.screw m5x25 z * sl. ch. hd. screw m6x25 cheese hd.screw m6x30 z * hex.soc.hd.cap screw m8x16 hex.screw hd.cap screw m 10x16 hex sock.hd cap screw m10x40 slotted csk hd.screw a, m4x18 z slotted csk hd.screw a, m6x16 z sl.csk.ch.hd.screw m6x20 hex hd.grub screw m6x12 hex.hd.grub screw m6x15 hex hd.screw m14x30 z * hex hd screw m14x30 hex head screw m14x35 z hex.hd. screw m14x40 z * hex hd screw m14x40 hex hd. screw m16x45 z ( hom ) hex screw m16x60 hex hd screw m12x40 z hex screw m12x75 hex boltm14x50 hex hd.bolt m14x55 hex bolt m14x65 hex bolt m14x65 hex hd bolt m14x70 z hex bolt m14x75 hex bolt m14x90 z hex bolt m14x130 ( orch ) hex hd.screw m5x10 z hex hd.screw m6x20 hex.hd.screw m8x14 z * hex hd. screw m8x20 z * hex.hd.screw m10x14 z hex hd screw m10x14 hex.hd.screw m10x20 z * hex hd screw m10x20 z hex hd. screw m10x25 z * hex hd screw m10x25 hex hd. bolt m10x30 z * hex hd bolt m10x30 z hex hd. screw m12x35 z * hex hd screw m12x35 z hex hd. screw m12x45 z * hex screw m12x50 hex hd. screw m6x14 z * hex hd. screw m6x10 z * hex.hd. screw m6x16 z * hex.hd. screw m6x16 z hex hd. screw m6x20 z * hex hd.screw m6x25 z hex .hd.screw m6x25 z hex.hd. screw m6x30 z hex hd.screw m8x25 z * hex.hd.screw m8x25 z hex.hd.bolt m12x20 z hex hd. screw m12x30 z hex hd. bolt m8x30 z hex hd. bolt m8x35 z hex hd. bolt m8x40 z hex hd. bolt m8x45 z * hex bolt m8x55 3522 hex screw m8x60 z hex bolt m8x65 hex head bolt m8x75 z hex hd bolt m8x85 z hex bolt m8x100 hex bolt m10x35 z hex bolt m10x35 z hex.hd. bolt m10x40 z * hex hd. bolt m10x45 z hex hd bolt m10x45 z hex.bolt m10x50 z hex bolt m10x50 z hex hd. bolt m10x55 z hex hd bolt m10x55 z hex.hd.bolt m10x65 z hex hd. bolt m10x130 z hex.hd.bolt m12x50 z hex hd bolt m12x50 z hex.bolt m12x70 z hex.bolt m12x85 z hex hd. bolt m12x95 z hex hd. bolt m8x50 z hex hd. bolt m14x1.5x75 z hex hd bolt m14x1.5x75 z hex hd. bolt m16x1.5x40 z hex fitting bolt m12x45 z hex fitting bolt m16x50 front wheel bolt am14x1.5x50 hex nut 1d, m14 z * hex nut m16 z hex lock nut m18x1.5 z hex lock nut hex lock nut m14x1.5 z hex lock nut m22x1.5 z hex lock nut m22x1.5 z hex nut m14x1.5 z hex nut m18x1.5 z hex.nut 1d, m14x1.5 z * 0wheel nut m14x1.5 z * 0wheel nut m22x1.5 z sl.castle nut m12 z * self lock nut 0.8d, m5z 0machined washer m10 0machined washer 13 z 0m / c washer m20 z 0m / c washer m22 z 0m / c washer m24 z punched washer a, 5.5 z * punched washer a, 6.6 z * punched washer a 9 z * punched washer a, 11 z * punched washer a, 14 z * punched washer a, 16 z plain washer a, 36 z plain washer a3 plain washer a5.5 z plain washer a, 6.6 z* plain washer a 9 z plain washer a 11 plain washer plain washer a 16 0multi tooth lock washer a 6.4 0multi tooth lock washer a8.2 z 0multitooth lock washer a10.5 z adj.shim 25 / 32 / 0, 3 adj.shim 25 / 32 / 0, 5 adj.shim 25x32x1 adj.shim 25x32x2 adj.shim 35x42x0, 1 adj.shim 35x42x0, 2 * adj.shim 35x42x0, 3 adj.shim 35x42x0, 5 * adj.shim 35x42x1 adj.shim 45 / 55 / 0, 2 adj.shim 45x55x0, 5 adj.shim 45x55x1 adj.shim 50x62x0, 1 * adj.shim 50x62x0, 2 * adj.shim 50x62x0, 3 * adj.shim 50x62x0, 5 * adj.shim 55x68x0.3 adj.shim 55x68x0.5 adj.shim 55x68x1 adj.shim 70x80x0, 2 adj.shim 70x80x0, 3 adj.shim 70x80x0, 5 adj.shim 75x85x0, 2 adj.shim 75x85x0, 3 adj.shim 75x85x0, 5 adj.shim 85x100x0, 2 adj.shim 85x100x0, 3 adj.shim 85x100x0, 5 adj.shim 85 / 95 / 0, 2 adj.shim 85 / 95 / 0, 3 adj.shim 85 / 95 / 1 tab washer m8 z tab washer m14 snap ring 62 snap ring 80 snap ring 85 snap ring 90 retaining ring 26 retaining ring 28 retaining ring 30 retaing ring 32 ( 7511 ) retaining ring 40 retaining ring 45 retaining ring 65 retaining ring 75 pin 3x22 * pin 6x36 * clevis pin with head a, 20x45 clevis pin wth.hole b8x25 / 4x20 clv.pin wth.hole b10x28 / 3.2x25 clevis pin with hole b8x32 rivet ( half rd rivet 8x33 ) rivet key 5x5x47 parallel key 6x6x46 key 8x7x26 * key 8x7x57 key 10x8x29 key 10x8x43 * key 12x8x27 key 12x8x31 key 12x8x54 key 12x8x71 parallel key b, 14x9x40 parallel key b, 14x9x70 parallel key b, 14x9x80 parallel key b, 16x10x32 ball grip 25b ( m8 ) * ball grip 40b * hmt monogram plate 50* pipe union bolt 5 pipe union bolt 6 ( 7511 ) pipe union bolt 10 * pipe union bolt 15 hose clamp 15 20 * hose clamp 20 30 hose clamp 60 70 * hose clamp 70 80 hose clamp 90 100 straight red.conn.15 / 12l screw plug m14x1.5 screw plug m16x1.5 screw plug m20x1.5 blinding plug m8 blinding plug m10 blinding plug m12 blinding plug m14 blinding plug m16 disc plug 45 sealing washer 20x26 al. sealing washer 22 / 27 al sealing washer 8x12 cu sealing washer 8x14 cu sealing washer 10x13, 5 cu * sealing washer sealing washer 12x15, 5 cu sealing washer 12x18 cu sealing washer 14 / 18 cu * sealing washer 14x20 cu sealing washer 16x20 cu sealing washer 18x22 cu sealing washer 18x24 cu sealing ring 22 / 27x1.5 cu sealing washer cu 22x29 5911 p sealing washer 26x31 cu sealing washer 30x36 cu hex socket.hd.cap screw m8x20 hex soc.hd.cap screw m8x35 hex soc.hd.cap screw m8x50 hex.soc.hd.cap screw m10x20 hex soc. hd.cap screw m 10x25 hex. soc. hd. cap screw m8x90 hex hd. screw m12x30 * hex lock nut am10 hex lock nut m12 z hex.nut m4 z * hex.nut m6 z * hex.nut m8 z * hex nut m12 z * hex nut m20 z * 0wing nut a, m6 z * ring nut m30x1.5 ring nut ( ring nut ) ring nut ring nut ( ring nut ) punched washer m8 z spring washer b3 spring washer b4 z * spring washer b5 z * spring washer b6 z * spring washer b8 z * spring washer b10 z * spring washer b12 z * spring washer b14 z * spring washer b 16 z spring washer b18 z spring washer b20 z * lock washer lock washer mb 9 tr / 1 lock washer mb 10 spherical washer 8.4 / 17 ext.circlip 10x1, 0 n ext.circlip 15x1, 0 n ext.circlip 16x1, 0 n ext.circlip 17x1, 0 z ext.circlip 20x1, 2 n * ext.circlip 22x1, 2 n ext.circlip 25x1, 2 n * ext. circlip a 28 ext.circlip 35x1, 5 n * ext.circlip 38x1, 75 n ext.circlip 40x1, 75 n ext.circlip 42x1, 75 n ext.circlip 50x2 n ext.circlip 55x2 n ext.circlip 58x2 n ext.circlip 60x2 n ext.circlip 70x2, 5 n int.circlip 37x1, 5 n int.circlip 40x1, 75 n int.circlip 47x1, 75 n int.circlip 52x2 n int. circlip 55x2 n int.circlip 62x2 n int.circlip 72x2, 5 n int.circlip 80x2, 5 n int.circlip 90x3 n int.circlip 120x4 n cyl.pin 3m6x20 cyl.pin 6m6x14 cyl.pin 12m6x24 cyl.pin 12m6x60 * cyl.pin 8m6x14 guide pin split pin 1.0x18 split pin 1.6x10 split pin 2x10 split pin 2x20 split pin 2.5x10 split pin 2.5x14 split pin 2.5x20 * split pin 3.2x16 split pin 3.2x18 * split pin 3.2x25 * split pin 5x50 split pin 4x40 * split pin 4x32 split pin 8x71 parallel key a, 6x6x20 parallel key a10x8x20 3522 0wood ruff key 5x7.5 * spring dowel sleeve 5x36 hex nut castle nut 0worm drive hose clamp 16 mm 0worm drive hose clamp dia 50 0worm drive hose clamp dia 70 0worm drive hose clamp dia 20 0w.d.hose clamp 35 0worm drive hose clamp dia 75 0worm drive hose clamp nut 6l * coupling nut 15l p / s coupling nut 22l packing sleeve 6l * packing sleeve 15l ( p / s ) packing sleeve 22l ( 7511 power screw plug m30x1.5 special screw plug a, m16x1.5 conical hd.grease nipple am6 conical hd, grease niple am10x1 conical hd.grease nipple m10x1 conical hd.grease nipple cm10x control end 010201060001 h.duty wheel spanner 27x27 / sol expansion bottle clip item clamp 0mounting brkt compensating tank vicker flow bracket for iso lating switch battery iso lating switch plug for tipping pipe quick re name plate i jigawa plate sticker hmt ghana adopter clamp safety switch hyd.brake pipe clip skp 40 600668 safety switch assy.as per drg. hyd. brake pipe reservoir compensator gaurd. clamp adopter anchorage bracket quick rel.coupling ( cockrill ma compensating tank bracket safety switch cover flasher pointer rear support 060115580002 fuel return pipe fuel pipe hose ii connecting fuel tube fuel pipe panel box 6502 front bracket stopping link 2502 hose identity plate for 2502 / 3002 plate fly wheel guard fly wheel housing hose ii clamp oil pressure pipe radiator guard hmt monogram plate flexible drive shaft panel box 2502, 3002, 3502, 4902 throttle control 3502 cable ( starting switch ) 2to ch 0main cable injector fan assy. ( pusher type ) stopping link 6502 stopping link ( for 6502 ) idenity plate for 3502 / 4902 / 65 crank shaft spring alternator guard tab washer pedal pin lh hook bridge pin 0master cyl. extension pin pin pin puller for wheelshaft spl. spanner extractor extractor for coupling gear injector opener face key fork hook for hpl hook for hpl clutch finger tester steel m5 rd 70 ( 30.20 kg / mtr ) canopy ( hood ) extension roller hook carrier hook carrier leave assy rh hook pin pin tie rod lock rod clamping arm bridge channel bkt protection grill extractor tension spring rod end rod end pin link pin i clampmig arm clamping plate hook carrier hook holder lock rh hook bridge rod leave assy fork for lay shaft brg. spl. spanner extractor lay shaft puller canopy ( hood ) bridge knocker extension extension suspension knocker v knocker ii knocker viii knocker ix knocker d insert i distributer hook spanner 0mandrel for dual clutch puller knocker knocker knocker extension piston guide ring guage ( for clutch setting ) guage ( for clutch ) rad b brg 60 / 95x18 ( 6012e ) rad ball brg 45 / 100x25 ( 6309 ) t.r. brg 40 / 80x18 ( 30208 ) gasket identity plate gasket gasket gasket gasket oil seal 40 / 80x10 oil seal 60 / 95x10 rotary shaft seal rotary shaft seal rotary shaft seal rotary shaft seal type a clamp rectangular reflector tab washer fork socket spanner 0mandreal for duel clutch puller extractor for pivot brg. loading ring for piston puller for duel clutch loading ring for ist gear loading ring for iind gear tubular spanner puller for wheel hub box spanner pin c / t brazed chamfering tool ( p2 c / t brazed chamfering tool ( p20 c / tbrazed chamfering tool ( p20 ) c / t preparting tool ( p20 ) 14*1 c / t borring tool ( p20 ) 14*14*1 c / t borring tool ( sal make ) l1 double end borring cutter carbide insert dnmg 11t304 tn t max tool holder int s20sctfp 0widax tool holder 73dp 1212r sal tool holder ctgpl 2020k11 sal tool holder l177 3225 16 sal tool holder l 174 29 2525 insert r 154 91 3130s4 insert r 154 91 3120 s4 clamp assy 73398156 ist & rev gear b.p. shaft l.h. cage crown wheel assy puller spl spanner puller hook spanner front cover front cover p.t.o. shaft engn c p.d. shaft 0wheel shaft assy b.& tr. shifting rod bevel pinion crown wheel planet pin crown wheel with cage r h cage sp.bolt outer swivel housing rev .gear 3022 tr. 0m.t.hsg. assy brake drum c / t plunge form tool clutch shaft stg cyl. bantal rev gear 1st speed gear differential shaft lh differential shaft rh inlet valve r / arm assy ext. arm assy lay shaft assy bush inner pedal outer padel diff. shaft lh floor speedometer spanner size 30 32 bolt hss ( m2 ) cyl milling cutter hss ( 6:5:2 ) s / f milling cutter lub bolt cyl hd bolt hss sfm cutter puller knocker exten. centring tube lock knocker 111 sliding aid spanner knocker 1v knocker v1 knocker v111 knocker knocker knocker 1x knocker b knocker p inserts tube gauge inter lock milling cutter dia hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) form milling hss ( 6:5.2+5%co ) from milling c c / t form cutter dia 50mm c / t form cutter dia 27 75+0.10 brazed cutter dia 34.75+0.10 c t sprt face tool c / t form cutter c / t form cutter c / t form cutter form cutter form cutter fly wheel clutch set ( m / s luk part no. a1 propeller shaft ( dd make ) u. j cross assy epicyclic ring gear epicyclic back plate hi low selector dog pin dowl epicyclic carrier assy hi low selector cable propeller shaft drive flange prop. shaft between rear pto h stop light switch low pressure indicator switch unloader valve with tyre infla graduated hand control valve quadrupla system protection va air reservoir ( 10 ltrs.cap ) reservoir ( 3.4 ltrs. cap ) traller control valve dualbrake valve air filter spring centered valve palm coupling assy.control li palm coupling assy supply lin non return valve loas sensing valve 0m22x1.5x12 ( male ) tubing od 10m 0m16x1.5x12 ( male ) tubing od 10m 0m14x1.5x14 ( male ) tubing od 10m 0m12x1.5x10 ( male ) tibing od 10m tee ( hasolon com no. t 10 ) brake steel pipe lh brake steel pipe rh brake steel pipe propeller shaft main drive stg. spindle 1 upper stg.spindle 11 lower stg wheel cap shock absorver 4 / tr. fuel return pipe fuel pipe from tank to water fuel return pipe 1 from inj to fuel return pipe 11 ( from pump ) temp transducer pian0 switch piano switch piano switch spare piano switch ( w / o symbol ) head lamp relay fuse box ( six fuse ) cable earthing cable earthing strip flex. drive shaft 0water temp. gauge chassis harness dash board harness bulk hd harness socket assy, 7pin , 12v, type 12 plug assy 7pin, 12v, type 12 neutralsafety switch hook spanner boring bar with carbide bush d ipd shaft g.s.lever assy hss twist drill ( lh ) dia 11.5*7 hss lh steped drill dia 12.5*7 hss lh drill dia 5*60 hss lh taper drill dia 12*60 hss t / s sub land drill dia 16 / spl core drill dia 25*16d*mt2 ( engn lower bkt lh engn lower bkt lh tube holder accelator pedal front axle assy power stg link assy stablizer bar front shock absorber pin f / a shock absorber mounting bk top link assy adj. lift rod assy lower link assy chain stablizer assy external service plate fuel tank truntor 70 ltr dash board draw bar rear pin hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 40h10 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 6.0 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 7.4 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 9.4 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 10h1 pressure coolant reamer widia pressure coolant reamer for sthss t / s m / c chucking reamer di hss s / s rough m / c chucking rea hss taper reamer ct / t / s reamer dia 18mm front wheel rim 5.00fx20 rear wheel rim w12x28 ram pin washer control cable dc valve bkt ( hyd control lever ) puller puller lever knocker piston guide ring horse shoe hss trapezoidal tap 1st cut hss ( m2 ) trapezoidal tap 2 cut hss ( m2 ) trapezoidal tap 2 cut hss trapezoidal tap 3 cut hss trapezoidal tap 4 cut hss trap hss trapezoidal tap finishing hss trapezoidal tap valve spg.retainer c inner cup taper roller brg.30 / 62x25 housing brg for pto shaft support brg for steering ball brg 60x85x13 ball brg. 40x68x15 rad ball brg 45x75x16 ball brg. 50x80x16 ball brg. ball brg. 110x140x1 ball brg. 60x85x13 ball brg 45x100x25 n.r brg. 40x30x20 n.r brg. 20x26x20 rubber damper front hose bush 1 rubber damper rear gear box seal gbs 40 seal pto clutch input brg spacer retainer ring pto clutch oil seal 36x45x7 shim planetary 0washer planetary thurst rear pto housing cap 0machined washer 0metallistic bush 0washer tube rubber pad bush with rubber suspension sphere plastic bush ciol ( helical spring ) grommet bush bush bush hose hose hose over flow hose hose stud m12x30z hex hd bolt m16x45z hex hd bolt m16x85 hex hd bolt m16x90 hex screw m8x30 hex hd bolt m6x75 hex hd bolt m10x110z hex hd lock nut m6 hex nut m8z drain plug m14x1.5 sealing ring 10x13.5x1 sealing ring 12x15.5x1.5 sealing ring 16x20x1.5 sealing washer 28x33 cu oil seal 50x75x10 gear box 7511 rer.gear 7511 reverse gear hollow clutch shaft brg.hsg 7511 top cap 7511 front cover 7511 splined shaft 7511 3rd.speed c.m gear tube ii 1st speed gear 7511 cons.mesh gear 7511 red.c.m.gear 7511 red.sliding gear 7511 2nd speed gear 2nd&3rd speed slid red.shaft assy 7511 p.t.o shaft 1 assy shifting rod assy s fork s fork b.p shaft a g.wheel diff.shaft king pin int grinding wheel 20*45*6 aa6 int grinding wheel 300*40*40 / a flywheel hsg clutch o fork clutch release brg.inner sleev clutch r.l.b o ring pto grar box input c clutch rh inner gbs 40 input shaft b pto output gear pto clutch input bea reaction plate pto c pto clutch driving h pto clutch driven hu pto clutch driven ri pto clutch rl.mechan pto clutch rl.mechan clutch housing ptopto clutch operating pto clutch output sh pto clutch rl. mech pto clutch output be c o shaft f spac end cap air cylind pto clutch operating piston r pto oprat pto gear box idler g pto g. box pto gear box idler s transfer gear box ho bearing housing input input gear ( transfer ) input gear drive cou idler gear transfer shaft idler gear abutment ring idler o. gear g. b dpc gear dowel ring trnsfer output shaft housing speedometer splined bush adopter bush 1 transfer gear box epicyclic housing mo oil seal hsys epicyclic drive shaft epicyclic gear epicyclic spacer rear pto gear box ca input pto gear output pto gear pto shaft rear stub axle tube rear stub axle plate pickup hook damper plate pick up hitch gaide pick up hitch botttom plate assy plate lift arm hss shank type finishing shapi hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en valve tappet inj.holder bush valve spg.ret. rocker arm bkt ext.valve spg r. cup cap d / e open jaw spanner 30*32 fan blade fan outer blade fork extractor leading ring 0wheel bolt m14x1.5 bolt m14x1.5 hollow screw socket drain bolt stud m8x100 stud 10x80 stud 12x85 hex hd bolt 16x70 hex hd bolt 16x80 hex hd screw hex hd screw 8x10 hex hd screw 8x80 screw 14x50 hex nut m16x1.5 hose clamp sl.csk hd screw 8x30 lock nut m5 hex lock nut m6 hex hd. bolt ext circlip 10x1 int circlip cyl pin 6x14 cyl pin 6x16 cyl. pin 6x20 split pin hex hd.screw 0wood ruff key spg.dawel sleeve stud hex lock nut 24x22 hex nut m10x1 hex lock nut m16x1.5...

Northern Railway - Haryana

22534470 supply of hydraulic pump suitable for hmt nh 22 lathe machine, hydraulic pump suitable for hmt nh 22 lathe machine(outlet pressure :10 12 ltr/min,inlet size:bsp/1.5 ,outlet size:bsp/1.0 ,gear ratio:1.1,rpm:1440)...

Karnal Cooperative Sugar Mills Limited - Haryana

21574018 supply of cane unloader hydraulic pump and spares: 1 cane unloader hydrulic pump & spares 2 coupling no. 48 ( teflon ) hydax make, without gear. 3 gear coupling with plot bor for 25 hp motor gc 02 ( en 8 material ) 4 rlf element ( parker ) , 926169 5 suction stanner, sc0000000 3 40. 6 breather filter 7 spring for oil distributer 24 volt dc 8 o ring for oil distributer 24 volt dc 9 supply dismantling, erection & commissioning of gear type hydraulic pumps instead of plunger type pump ( pvq 40 ) for hydraulic grab ( inlet op 105 cpssbn ) 10 gear type hydraulic pump for hydraulic grab ( inlet op 105 cpssbn ) 11 brake leather ½” x 6” make ferrodo 12 hydrulic pipe fat pipe en8532sn, dn31sea 100r2 a+20 maximum working pressure 125bar msha / k 256 / 3, size 1 ¼” 13 gear type for lubrication pump make hypo, h 15sp, sr no. 660240, 757 pm, es 3 kg, rpm 1440 14 break drum 15 break drum motor 15 hp 16 pinion gear 21 teeth 17 bridge gear 36 teeth 18 coupling gear male – female 15 hp qc 02, en 8 material...

Haryana State Cooperative Supply And Marketing Federation Ltd - Haryana

21557297 purchase of cane unloader spares 2 adopter 7 / 8”x3 / 4” bsp for sunction hydraulic grab 3 adopter 1”x 7 / 8” unf 1.5”bsp 4 adopter 1”x 5 / 16” unf 1”bsp 5 hydraulic pump for unloader grab, make vicker, type pvq40 6 hydraulic cylinder for hydraulic grab left side ( 80 mm ) 7 coil for direction control valve vd 24, make vicker 8 complete direction control valve vd 24, make vicker 9 return line filter element for hydraulic grab no. 926169 10 rubber seat kit for 80 mm dia hydraulic cylinder 11 hydex coupling complete 48 no 12 hydex sleeve 48 no...

Haryana Sugar Federation - Haryana

21432853 supply, installation of new loader supply, installation & commissioning of loader complete with high speed hydraulic pump, 60 ltr hydraulic tank including control valves & fitting for new holland 5630 tractor nloader performance : ndump height – min 2900 mm, nload over height – 3500 mm nreach at ground – 1400 mm, nroll back at ground – 42 deg. ndump angle 48 deg. nbucket cap. – 0.75 m3 nwarranty – minimum six month, nmake : bull / abeal / rjamt...

Karnal Cooperative Sugar Mills Limited - Haryana

21335995 sale of molasses, press mud, purchase of spares of c/f machines, id fans shaft, instruments spares, cane unloader hydraulic pump and spares, nickel screen, brass liner, repair of rotary vacuum filter with material, pan condenser spares, fire wood & bagasses, industrial paints, bitumen and tar felt, electrical motors, oxygen gas cylinders, plastic tray, coco peal coir dust, electric cable, various type of grease, spare of redicon make reduction gear, pump and spares, mechanical circular blades, cleaning of grass and dirt, air compressor rent basis, amc of turbine governor, operation of etp, boiler chamber furnace, mill house cleaning, washing and steaming, consultancy for project management, civil work, setting up of 18 mw co generation plant, report for new sugar plant, contract of sugar handling, tube clearing....

Haryana Sugar Federation - Haryana

21324859 supply of mill store items 1 reduction gear box for long retractable soot n blower model aodm237, ratio 300 n s.no. ew / 01583 make shanti gears ltd. n 2 ss u clamp for trash beam at mill house n as per drg. n 3 spindle for wedge of feed / discharge rollers nwith nut as per drg. n 4 top scrapper body with shaft, ribs, plate n& arms as per drg. n 5 discharge scrapper body with shaft, ribs, plate n& arms as per drg. n 6 coupling pin small with rubber bush as per drg. 7 coupling pin medium with rubber bush as per drg. 8 coupling pin large with rubber bush as per drg. 9 teflon wheel for rotary screen with shaft, nbearing & plates as per drg. n 10 crown pinion keys of mill house rollers nas per drg. n 11 v belt c 72 make fenner 12 v belt a 40 make fenner 13 v belt a 24 make fenner 14 v belt b 55 make fenner 15 v belt b 60 make fenner 16 v belt b 65 make fenner 17 v belt b 85 make fenner 18 v belt c 105 make fenner 19 v belt c 120 make fenner 20 v belt c 130 make fenner 21 v belt c 150 make fenner 22 v belt c 162 make fenner 23 bearing tightening plate for fibrizer bearing nplumber block n 24 ci block for tightening the mbc, rbc nchain with spindle as per drg. n 25 ci coupling for mbc as per drg. 26 ci coupling for chopper as per drg. 27 ci coupling for pusher / belt as per drg. 28 cover all dangri for esp inspection 29 coupling of hydraulic pump of cv 30 hydraulic piston & cylinder for hydraulic grab nof 7.5 ton cane unloader n 31 pulley for shaft of bag. blower as per drg. nno. mh 136 / 16 n 32 pulley for motor of be as per drg. no. mh 136 / 16 33 studs for trash beam as per drg. no. mh 138 / 16 n ( 1set=12 piece ) n 34 bearing plate for bearing housing of mill house nrollers as per drg. no. mh 133 / 16 n 35 nut for wedge of mill house as per drg. no. mh 134 / 16 36 wear plate for headstock of mill house as nper drg. no. ( with screws ) mh 137 / 16 n 37 mono block pump size 4”x 3”or n 4”x 4” rpm 1440 / 2900, 10 h.p n make kirloskar / batliboi n 38 bridge wheel for cane unloader with l bracket, nhousing & shaft n 39 trolley wheel for cane unloader with l bracket, nhousing & shaft n 40 bearing housing for feed roller of mill house nas per drg. n 41 ss ring for mill house roller as per drg. 42 ibr bend 1 1 / 2 class 1500 43 taflon ball valve with flange size 3 inch n make good quality n 44 inspection glass for bfp ( round sight glass ) nas per sample make any good quality n 45 sprocket for clarifier od 938mm, n id 62mm, no. of teeth 114, pitch 27 mm n 46 sprocket for clarifier od 168mm, n id 57mm, no. of teeth 19, pitch 27 mm n 47 wooden strips for sugar hopoor length 32 inch n width 3 inch, thickness ½ inch n 48 wooden strips for sugar hopoor length 38 inch n width 3 inch, thickness ½ inch n 49 teflon roller with pin ( as per sample ) make good quality n 50 sprocket for staker ( i.d 50 mm ) n od 175mm, no. of teech 20, width 16mm n pitch 28 mm, make good quality n 51 ht bolt, nut 1”x4” make unbroke 52 ht bolt, nut 1”x 5” –do 53 ht bolt, nut 1”x 6” –do 54 ss bolt, nut 1.1 / 2x6” –do 55 ss bolt, nut 1.1 / 2x10” –do 56 ss bolt, nut 1.1 / 2x11” –do 57 en8 square bar 2”x2” for cane unloader 58 c channel ( ms ) for mr & irc 59 steel wire rope for the rope coupling of 3500 ntcd mill house n 60 bresso metal polish ( 500 ml ) make good quality n 61 hammer with handle ( ½ kg ) make good quality n 62 hammer with handle ( 1 kg ) make good quality n 63 hammer spanner 36 mm make taperia 64 grinding wheel ( corse ) size d1.1 / 2” x 1.1 / 2”x 12” make carborundum 65 grinding wheel for ( carbide tip ) green wheel n size 1.1 / 2” x 1.1 / 2”x 12” make carborundum n 66 grinding wheel for ( carbide tip ) green wheel n size 3 / 4” x 3 / 4”x 8” make carborundum n 67 grinding wheel for ( carbide tip ) green wheel n size 3 / 4” x 3 / 4”x 6” make carborundum n 68 flat file 14” ( bastred ) make hindustan / j.k 69 flat file 14” ( smooth ) make hindustan / j.k 70 hacksaw blade 12” ( hss ) make miranda 71 carbide tips 1”make widia sms g 25 th 20 n 72 carbide tips 3 / 4”make widia sms g 20 th 20 n 73 carbide tips 1 / 2”make widia sms g 12 th 20 n 74 t.s drills 5 / 16”make i.t 75 t.s drills 3 / 8”make i.t 76 bolt taps ( bsw ) ( hss ) size 5 / 16”make totem 77 bolt taps ( bsw ) ( hss ) size 3 / 8”make totem 78 bolt taps ( bsw ) ( hss ) size 5 / 8”make totem 79 bolt taps ( bsw ) ( hss ) size 3 / 4”make totem 80 bolt taps ( bsw ) ( hss ) size 7 / 8”make totem 81 bolt taps ( bsw ) ( hss ) size 1”make totem 82 bolt taps ( mm ) ( hss ) size 12 mm make totem 83 tap sets ( bsp ) size 3 / 8” make totem 84 tap sets ( bsp ) size 3 / 4” make totem 85 die nut ( mm ) ( hss ) size 12mm make totem n ( hex. shape ) n 86 die nut ( mm ) ( hss ) size 16mm make totem n ( hex. shape ) n 87 die nut ( mm ) ( hss ) size 22mm make totem n ( hex. shape ) n 88 secrew pitch gan ge ( thread gauge ) ( in inches ) n make mitutoyo n 89 secrew pitch gan ge ( thread gauge ) ( in mm ) 01 no. n make mitutoyo n 90 out side caliper 12”make j.t.c tools 91 out side caliper 24”make j.t.c tools 92 in side caliper 12”make j.t.c tools 93 in side caliper 24”make j.t.c tools 94 socket set ( 3 pcs ) ( hss ) ( 1 2 ) ( 2 3 ) ( 3 4 ) 02 set. n make sager n 95 ag 4 grinding wheel make bosch 96 ag 4 cutting wheel make bosch 97 turk head wire brush size: od 55mm heavy duty 98 flexible shaft for aph tube cleaning nsize : 19mm x 15 meter long n 99 s.s. 304 split pin size 4 / 40 make champion 100 s.s. 304 split pin size 6 / 40 make champion 101 m.s. washer id 17, od 30, thk. 3 mm nmake any good quality n 102 emery cloth fine carborandum / any std. make 103 emery past fine carborandum / any std. make 104 emery past rough carborandum / any std. make 105 roll gard grease j.d. jones 106 emery cloth ( rough ) carborandum 107 hand hacksaw blade ( high speed ) miranda 108 old dhoti good quality 109 cotton waste good quality 110 s.s. ferrule 1 / 2 as per sample any good quality 111 s.s. ferrule 1 1 / 2 as per sample any good quality...

Karnal Cooperative Sugar Mills Limited - Haryana

21096181 purchase: 1. boiler tubes & pipe line. 2. electrical spares (l&t/siemens). 3. bearing, 4. spares for c.f. machines. 5. s.e. copper wire, winding material & wire cable, 6. general electrical items & copper tugs 7. 1.d. ran’s shaft, 8. pumps & pump spares, 9. instruments spares. 10. refrctory for boilers, 11. nuts & bolts, 12. cane unloader hydraulic pumps & spares. 13. niokel screen. 14. brass liner, 15. tube cleaning material, 16. pan condensers spares. 17. nylon threads, 18. fire ood for boiler use, 19. industrial paints, 20. ss tubes, 21. valves,...

Haryana Agricultural University - Haryana

20267758 auction sale of unserviceable old parts / equipments 1 armature dynmo bearing 3 radiator 4 cam shaft 5 f.l.ptump 6 7 crank shaft h, pu 8 scrap 9 wooden case (not fit 10 used black oil 11 self gear 12 steering coloum 13 master tie rod case . 14 row.hubg 15 fly wheel ring 16 clutch bearing 17 tie rod end 18 king pin 19 shocker 20 sheekle assy pin 21 pedle shaft 21 pedle shaft 22 valve set 23 king pin bearing 24 sheekle pin 25 speedo meter 26 king pin bearing 27 u.i. croos 28 water pump assy 29 tube light rod 30 exide battery — 31 reguiator —.—u 32 spindle bush 33 center pin . 34 thust bearing 35 fornt hub 36 levelling box assy 37 bearing fornt small 38 gear leaver 39 bearing 6204 40 bearing 6204 41 f.h, 41 king pin bearing 42 f.h.bearing 43 coloum 44 clutch bearing 45 clutch hub 46 master tie rod end 47 u.j.cross 48 radiator 49 shakkle assy 50 center pin 51 tie rod end 52 engine foundation 53 armature dynmo 54 push rod ss cylinder liner 56 piston set 57 valve inlet ext 58 gear crank 59 gear idler 60 gear idler 61 gear cam shaft 62 oil pump 63 tie rod pump 64 hydraulic pump 65 ram cylinder 66 piston hydraulic 67 man bearing 68 big and 69 steeririg assy with 70 rear axle 71 hub rear 72 hub rear 73 hub front wheel 74 armature 75 bearing 6308 76 heat indicator 77 field coil 78 tube 600x16 79 w.p.bearing 80 clutch plate 81 clutch bearing? 82 arinature 83 tube 600x16 84 cross u.j 85 self bendex 86 spadomter gear 87 clutch bearing 88 spedometer gear 89 armature dynmo 90 piston 91 steein wheel bering 92 top gear sleeve 93 clutch fprk 94 u.j.cross 95 u.lcross 96 clutch plate 97 clutch bearing 98 kin pin bush 99 clutch plate 100 water body assy 101 u.) .cross 102 dynmo bearing 103 king pin bearing 104 man leap fuel 105 pressure plate assy 106 clutch plate assy 107 clutch bearing 103 speedometer gear...

Industrial Training Institute - Haryana

19500408 supply of tools machinery and equipment. 124 full floating axle and semi floating axle assembly drum & axle casing should be with all components in working condition. 125 functional/experiment model of different type of sensors. with different type of sensors like throttle position sensor, manifold absolute pressure sensor, engine coolant temperature sensor, vehicle speed sensor, oxygen sensor, crankshaft position sensor, camshaft position sensor, intake air temperature sensor, mass air flow sensor, knock sensor with ecu 126 steering assembly – 1.rack & pinion 2.worm & roller 3. recirculating ball 4.power steering 5. electric assisted power steering 1. rack & pinion with steering wheel, column, tie rod end. 2. worm & roller steering assembly with drop arm. 3. recirculating ballsteering with pitman shaft and drop arm. 4. hydraulic working power steering with steering wheel, column, flow pipe, hydraulic pump, oil reservoir. 5. electric assisted power steering with rack and pinion, electric motor and motor control module 127 tandem master cylinder with booster working model 128 tubed tyre of car, trucks & motorcycle 129 tubeless tyre of cars & trucks 130 students chairs with writing pads 131 white board size 1200x900mm 132 intructor lap top with latest configuration pre loaded with opertaing system & ms office package 133 auto level with all accessories 134 document camera / visualiser 135 first aid box 136 hand held gps (latest model) with standard specification 137 screen for projector (motorized) 138 smart board / inter active board 139 furniture for server, printer, plotter 140 square adjustable 15 cm blade. 141 engineering try square (knife edge 150mm balde) 142 digital vernier calipers 0 to 150mm l.c.0.001mm 143 black board and easel with stand 144 magnetic particle testing kit 145 welding process, inspection & codes dvd/ cds (optional) 146 marking table (cast iron) 120 x 120 cm 147 measuring steel tape 5 meter ...

Northern Railway - Haryana

17186240 tender for hydraulic lifting trolley capacity 02 ton , specification: (1) no. of wheels: 04(four), (2) size of trolley plateform 1115 mm x 435 mm.(3) minimum height ofplateform 380 mm, (4) maximum height of plateform 930 mm.(5) hydraulic pump manually operated...

Government Of Haryana - Haryana

16910197 purchase of pumps and pumps spares 1. complete high flow pump size 4” make risansi industries ltd., kanpur / geeta / syno / gajanan capacity 20 t / hr., head 30 mtrs., rpm 580 2. complete high flow pump size 6” make risansi industries / geeta / syno / gajanan ltd., capacity 30 t / hr., head 30 mtrs., rpm 480 3. complete high flow pump size 4” make gita, / syno / gajanan capacity 25 t / hr., head 30 mtrs., rpm 580 4. complete magma pump size 8”rmg, suction & delivery 8” round, capacity 30 ton., head 30 mtrs., make gita, rotor gm 5. complete magma pump size 10”rmg, suction & delivery 10” round, capacity 30 ton., head 30 mtrs., make gita, rotor gm 6. horizontal melter / mud pump type 2nk 10, rpm 1440, discharge 25 ltrs / sec., head 30 mtrs., section & delivery 100mm x 80mm 7. hydraulic pump specification: size 19x19mm, capacity 1000lph, type bdhm 30, rpm 130spm, head ( m ) 10kg / cm.sq, sr. no. 189 / 1096 8. booster pumps for spray pumps size & type 40vp section & delivery 40 x 40mm, rpm 1440, capacity 650mm / hg, sr. no. 693 07, make gita 9. spray pump: type 35 / 40, sr. no. 1800712032, head 10mtrs., discharge 800 mtrs³ / hr., rpm 970, make kirlosker 10. centrifugal sludge pump type – 100lf, suction x delivery = 100x100mm, head 10mtrs, capacity 24ltrs / sec., rpm 1450 for boiler. spare parts for ksb make boiler feed pump 11. spare part of ksb make boiler feed pump, type = wl80 / hwd sr. no. 9210257 / 751 1992, rpm=2965, q=65 m3 / hr, head= 260 mlc a. balancing disc part no. 601, b. counter balancing disc part no. 602, c. stage sleeve part no. 521 d. spacer sleeve part no. 525.1 e. shaft port. sleeve part no. 524.1 f. shaft pot. sleeve part no. 524.2 g. main shaft part no.210 terms & conditions 12. spare part or ksb make boiler feed pump, type = wl 65 / 7 sr. no. 9010661 / 751 1991, rpm=2965, q= 45 m3 / hr, head=306mlc a. stage sleeve part no. 521 b. spacer sleeve part no. 525.1 ( suction ) c. shaft port. sleeve part no. 524.1...

Government Of Haryana - Haryana

16910174 supply of spares of cane unloader 1. coupling no. 48 (teflon) hydax make, without gear. 2. seal kit for hydraulic cylinder 3. gear coupling with plot bor for 25 hp motor gc 02 4. coil for dcv (direction control valve) 5. rlf element( parker), 926169 6. suction stanner, sc0000000 3 40. 7. breather filter 8. hydraulic hose pipe dn20, i.d. 19mm, w.p. 215 bar/3100psi (3/4” x 2’ size) 9. spring for oil distributer 24 volt dc 10. o ring for oil distributer 24 volt dc 11. supply dismantling, erection & commissioning of gear type hydraulic pumps instead of plunger type pump(pvq 40) for hydraulic grab 12. gear type hydraulic pump for hydraulic grab 13. brake leather ½” x 6” make ferrodo...

Haryana State Cooperative Supply And Marketing Federation Ltd - Haryana

16873197 e tender for purchase spare for cane unloader : 1 hydraulic cylinder for hydraulic grab (right side) 2 hydraulic cylinder for hydraulic grab (left side) 3 coil for direction control valve vd24, make apex 4 complete direction control valve dc24, make vicker 5 suction strainer for grab, no. sc 3 4c, make parker 6 rubber seal kit for 80 mm dia hydraulic cylinder 7 hydex coupling complete set no. 48 8 air filter breather for grab, no. se 20 25 u 9 return line filter element for hydraulic grab no. 926169 10 hydraulic pump for unloader grab, make vicker, type pvq40 ...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Haryana

16642265 supply of extruder spares : 10 middle cylinder, p / n:3a3931130510 20 mix valve cyl. , p / n:3a3931160200 30 middle cylinder, p / n:3a3931130530 40 connecting part screw desc:k2a3921720010 50 hydraulic pump for diverter valve 60 motor jacking oil pmp, p / n epay204019890 70 motor lube oil pump, p / n epay204019900 80 lube oil pump for gear reducer 90 o ring g235, p / n k2a3921720010 02 / 1s=4e 100 o ring g280, p / n k2a3921720010 01 / 1s=4e 110 water chamber hyd. jack, pa4200051240 01 120 dust wiper, p / n jk120201 01 130 back up ring, p / n jk120201 03 140 rod packing, p / n jk120201 04 150 back up ring, p / n jk120201 05 160 o ring, p / n jk120201 06 170 piston packing, p / n jk120201 09 180 back up ring, p / n jk120201 10 190 spring, p / n jk120201 11 200 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 03 210 o ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 04 220 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 05 230 o ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 06 240 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 09 250 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 16 260 o ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 17 270 dust wiper, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 01 280 soft goods kit for booster, kpa4300053331 290 o ring, p / n pa4200051250 300 satt. ext. g / r pump, p / n pa632 601 3150 310 gland packing set, p / n k4a303 146 006 320 gland packing set, p / n k4a303 146 007 330 grove ring, p / n k4a303 146 005 340 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 03 360 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 05 370 o ring, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 06 380 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 09 410 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 17 420 dust wiper, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 01 430 expansion joint packing, p / n 4a5310058650 440 conecting part screw asy:k2a327 172 0000 450 driving gear desc:pa4500084240 460 die plate gasket, p / n 3a481h940180 470 labyrnt melt seal ass desc:1a3921440010 480 diverter valve pump, p / n oj.t 17 6573c 490 expansion joint for wet air fan 500 shaft for wet air fan 510 impeller with hub, p.no 0702020 b / 2, 3 520 rubber, anti vibration, epa7207513130 / 11 530 gland packing, p / n epa7207513130 / 8...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Haryana

16472182 supply of extruder spares : 10 middle cylinder, p / n:3a3931130510 20 mix valve cyl. , p / n:3a3931160200 30 middle cylinder, p / n:3a3931130530 40 connecting part screw desc:k2a3921720010 50 hydraulic pump for diverter valve 60 motor jacking oil pmp, p / n epay204019890 70 motor lube oil pump, p / n epay204019900 80 lube oil pump for gear reducer 90 o ring g235, p / n k2a3921720010 02 / 1s=4e 100 o ring g280, p / n k2a3921720010 01 / 1s=4e 110 water chamber hyd. jack, pa4200051240 01 120 dust wiper, p / n jk120201 01 130 back up ring, p / n jk120201 03 140 rod packing, p / n jk120201 04 150 back up ring, p / n jk120201 05 160 o ring, p / n jk120201 06 170 piston packing, p / n jk120201 09 180 back up ring, p / n jk120201 10 190 spring, p / n jk120201 11 200 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 03 210 o ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 04 220 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 05 230 o ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 06 240 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 09 250 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 16 260 o ring, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 17 270 dust wiper, p / n oj.t 31 6803 / 01 280 soft goods kit for booster, kpa4300053331 290 o ring, p / n pa4200051250 300 satt. ext. g / r pump, p / n pa632 601 3150 310 gland packing set, p / n k4a303 146 006 320 gland packing set, p / n k4a303 146 007 330 grove ring, p / n k4a303 146 005 340 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 03 360 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 05 370 o ring, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 06 380 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 09 410 back up ring, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 17 420 dust wiper, p / n oj.t 31 6851 / 01 430 expansion joint packing, p / n 4a5310058650 440 conecting part screw asy:k2a327 172 0000 450 driving gear desc:pa4500084240 460 die plate gasket, p / n 3a481h940180 470 labyrnt melt seal ass desc:1a3921440010 480 diverter valve pump, p / n oj.t 17 6573c 490 expansion joint for wet air fan 500 shaft for wet air fan 510 impeller with hub, p.no 0702020 b / 2, 3 520 rubber, anti vibration, epa7207513130 / 11 530 gland packing, p / n epa7207513130 / 8...