Military Engineer Services - Haryana

34977589 repair / maintenance of central air conditioning plant including misc items in zone a, zone b and zone c at af stn ambala under ge ( af ) ambala repair / maint of central air conditioning plant including misc items in zone a, zone b and zone c at af stn ambala under ge ( af ) ambala preventive, comprehensive & periodical maintenance / breakdown maintenance ofwater cooled scroll chiller plant of capacity 3x52tr / 3x50tr, checking servicibility of theparts of microprocessor based control panel such as microcontroller cards, sensors, relays, contactor, switches etc., compressor oil checking, checking of leakage of refrigerant piping etc. and descaling of condensor with suitable descaling chemical complete all as specified & directed. location: darin ii & nglgk make: blue star, model no: xwc4s 052ar2 2 preventive, comprehensive & periodical maintenance / breakdown maintenance of water cooled scroll chiller plant of capacity 3x37.7tr, checking servicibility of the parts of microprocessor based control panel such as microcontroller cards, sensors, relays, contactor, switches etc., compressor oil checking, checking of leakage of refrigerant piping etc.and descaling of condensor with suitable descaling chemical complete all as specified & directed. location: atcmake: blue star, model no: xwc3s 039ar2 3 preventive, comprehensive & periodical maintenance / breakdown maintenance ofwater cooled scroll chiller plant of capacity 3x25tr, checking servicibility of theparts of microprocessor based control panel such as microcontroller cards, sensors, relays, contactor, switches etc., compressor oil checking, checking of leakage of refrigerant piping etc. and descaling of condensor with suitable descaling chemical complete all as specified & directed. location: base ops, mcw, esc bay, storage iii & wsamake: blue star, model no: xwc2s 026ar2 4 preventive, comprehensive & periodical maintenance / breakdown maintenance ofwater cooled scroll chiller plant of capacity 3x25tr, checking servicibility of theparts of microprocessor based control panel such as microcontroller cards, sensors, relays, contactor, switches etc., compressor oil checking, checking of leakage of refrigerant piping etc. and descaling condensor with suitable descalingchemical complete all as specified & directed.location: second line service buildingmake: voltas, model no: wcuds 027dmn 5 preventive, comprehensive & periodical maintenance / breakdown maintenance ofwater cooled scroll chiller plant of capacity 3x12.5tr, checking servicibility of theparts of microprocessor based control panel such as microcontroller cards, sensors, relays, contactor, switches etc., compressor oil checking, checking of leakage of refrigerant piping etc. and descaling of condensor with suitable descalingchemical complete all as specified & directed.location: storage i & iimake: voltas, model no: wcuds 014dmn1x1 6 notes for boq item no. 1.00 to 5.00 here in before: ( i ) the descaling chemicalshould be non corrosive and non polluting in nature and safe to handle. descaling chemical compound is rxsol 41 8865 25. makes of desclaing chemical compound are scalebreak / vizag chemical / chemtex / west india chemical. ( ii ) the job includes all three units, condensers & cleaningand re assembling the complete plant after necessary maintenance and shall be measured as one job.. ( iii ) restarting and maintaining of the required / desired parameters should be provided by thecontractor. ( iv ) all the cleaning equipment i.e brush, cotton clothes, nuts, bolts of ciwashers etcas required of suitable sizesare included in quoted rates. ( v ) date wise record of stage passing register maintained when servicing of each unit of each plant alongwith consumable used in each unit to be maintained dully signed by contractor, je & engineer in charge. 7 preventive, comprehensive & periodical maintenance / breakdown maintenance ofair cooled scroll chiller plant of capacity 2x37.7tr, checking servicibility of theparts of microprocessor based control panel such as microcontroller cards, sensors, relays, contactor, switches etc., compressor oil checking, checking of leakage of refrigerant piping etc. and cleaning of condensor coil, servicing of condensor fan motor of chiller plant complete all as specified & directed. location: jaguar simulatormake: blue star model no. xac3s 036ma 8 preventive, comprehensive & periodical maintenance / breakdown maintenance ofair cooled scroll chiller plant of capacity 3x24tr, checking servicibility of theparts of microprocessor based control panel such as microcontroller cards, sensors, relays, contactor, switches etc., compressor oil checking, checking of leakage of refrigerant piping etc. and cleaning of condensor coil, servicing of condensor fan motor of chiller plant complete all as specified & directed. location: wwr storage iv & vmake: blue star model no. xac2s 024ma 9 notes for boq item no. 1.00 to 7.00 here in before: ( i ) the preventive, comprehensive & periodical maintenance / breakdown maintenance services shall be done through oem i.e. voltas or blue star. ( ii ) the contractor shall submit a mou signed by oem on stamp paper duly notarized, as per performa specified here in after alongwith a copy of annual maintenance contract from oem before commencement of work, failing which the contract will be liable to be cancelled and work shall be got executed at the risk & cost of the contractor. ( iii ) contractor will arrange oem visits for inspection and to check the functionality of the plants including maintenance services as required and shall provide state of chiller plant as & when and any no. of time as directed by engineer in charge. ( iv ) any breakdown intimated shall be attended within 48 hours failing which contractor shall be liable for a penalty of rs. 2000.00 for every 24hrs beyond initial 48hours. ( v ) the maintenance shall run for one year from the date of commencement of contract and during this period the smooth funcitoning of plant is responsibility of contractor. ( vi ) the job includes maintenance of all two / three units and re assembling the complete plant after necessary maintenance and shall be measured as one job. 10 notes for boq item no. 1.00 to 7.00 here in before ( contd... / ) : ( vii ) the maintenance of water / air cooled chiller plant at each location shall be considered as each job and payment shall be made accordingly. ( viii ) spare parts, compressor oil, refregerant shall be measured & paid seperetely. cost of minor part which are not catered here in after is deemed to be included in the quoted rates ( ix ) the rates quoted shall be deemed to be inclusive of the all above aspects. ( x ) the taking down of old unserviceable spare parts deemed to be included in quoted rates unless otherwise specifically not mentioned here in after. 11 m&l in replacement of existing micro processor based control panel of make blue star water cooled chiller plant model no: xwc2s 026ar2 with r 22 / 407c refrigerant basedscroll type of 25.1tr capacity complete in all respect with all electrical switchgear including undermentioned accessories complete all as specified & directed. ( i ) mcb c series, 50amp: 02 nos. ( ii ) motor protection device and single phase preventer vsp 3 : 02 nos. ( iii ) relay ( iv ) sensing transformer :02 nos. ( v ) contactor mnx50 :02 nos. ( make of contactor / switch gear : l&t, siemens, schneider ) ( vi ) current transformer100 amp / 05: 02 nos. ( vii ) printed circuit board ( pcb ) with display unit: 01 no.location: wwr building 12 m&l in replacement of existing micro processor based control panel of make blue star water cooled chiller plant model no: xwc4s 052ar2 with r 22 / 407c refrigerant basedscroll type of 50 / 52tr capacity complete in all respect with all electrical switchgear including undermentioned accessories complete all as specified & directed. ( i ) mcb c series, 50amp: 04 nos. ( ii ) motor protection device and single phase preventer vsp 3 : 04 nos. ( iii ) relay ( iv ) sensing transformer :04 nos. ( v ) contactor mnx50 :04 nos. ( make of contactor / switch gear : l&t, siemens, schneider ) ( vi ) current transformer 100 amp / 05: 04 nos. ( vii ) printed circuit board ( pcb ) with display unit: 01 no.location: nglgk 13 m&l in replacement of existing micro processor based control panel of make blue star water cooled chiller plant model no: xwc3s 039ar2 with r 22 / 407c refrigerant basedscroll type of 37.7tr capacity complete in all respect with all electrical switchgear including undermentioned accessories complete all as specified & directed. ( i ) mcb c series, 50amp: 03 nos. ( ii ) motor protection device and single phase preventer vsp 3 : 03 nos. ( iii ) relay ( iv ) sensing transformer :03 nos. ( v ) contactor mnx50 :03 nos. ( vi ) current transformer 100 amp / 05: 03 nos. ( vii ) printed circuit board ( pcb ) with display unit: 01 no.location: atc 14 notes for boq item no. 8.00 to 10.00: ( a ) the job includes replacement of complete internal and outer micorcontroller cards and display to achieve following conditions as undermentioned. micro processor based controller shall be as per following specification: ( i ) local mode: start / stop through touch screen. ( ii ) equalization of compressor runtime. ( iii ) micro processor control should ensure equal run time of compressor. ( iv ) safety and protection ( v ) motor protection device : protects chiller from ?phase unbalance ?phase loss ?phase reversal ?overload ?underload ( vi ) voltage protection device : protects chiller from ?phase loss ?phase reversal 15 notes for boq item no. 8.00 to 10.00 ( continued ) : ( vii ) additional safety features: protects system from ?freezing ?low pressure ? anti recycle ?low chilled water temperature?high pressure ?sensor error ?low water flow in condenser, ( b ) cost of replacement of field devices, chilled water inlet sensor and outlet sensor with their mounting and fixing accessories and high pressure and low pressurecut off switches of make : danfos / indfos deemed to be included in the quoted rate. ( c ) cost of the control panel wiring included in the quoted rate. 16 supply & installation of glycerin filled analogue pressure gauge with gauge cock, having following specification complete all as specified & directed: ( i ) pressure gauge; case & bazel ring : ss 304 ( ii ) snap action bayonet type ( iii ) bourdon & movement : ss 304 ( iv ) pressure element : ss 316 ( v ) ambient temp: 10°c ~ 45°c ( vi ) socket : ss 304 ( vii ) window : toughened glass ( viii ) mounting : bottom center ( ix ) accuracy class: 1.6 as per en 837 1. ( x ) nominal dia size: 100 mm. ( xi ) pointer: not adjustable, aluminum black. ( xii ) gauge cock: gauge cock should be in stainless steel with threaded connection suitable for nominal pressure of 16 bar. ( xiii ) connection size : 1 / 4 bsp. make : dwyer / forbes marshall / warrie / wika 17 supply & installation of thermometer, case and bezel moc shall be cast aluminum 304, weather proof as per ip 65. immersion length around 200 mm, connection 1 / 2 bsp with ss 304 thermowell dully filled with glycerin / equivalent complete all as specified & directed. 18 supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic purge valve, moc shall be of brass and plastic cap shall be provided on the outlet to shut the air vent when not in use. there shall be check valve at the bottom to seal the system when the auto air vent is removed for servicing. auto air vent shall be installed on all high points in the water piping system to automatically remove the trapped air. 3 / 8 bsp suitable for maximum operating pressure at 10 bar complete all as specified & directed. 19 s&f water flow switch of model hfs 25 complete all as specified & directed. 20 supply, installation, testing & commisioning of compressor scroll type, 380 to 400volt, 3 phase, 50 hz, thermally protected, lubricant mineral oil 160poe, refigerant type r 22 / 407c of capacity 12.5tr complete all as specified & directed.make: danfoss ( model no: sm185s4rc ) / daikin / copeland / emerson / carriernote: ( i ) the compressor should be installed by the authorisedcompanys refrigerant mechanic. ( ii ) after successful installation, the compressor should be vaccumed by the nitrogen at desired pressure and leakage should be checked. ( iii ) the rate offirst charge of refrigerant gas in the compressor deemed to be included in quoted rates. 21 s&f expansion valve with fixed orifice suitable for every type of refrigeration and air conditioning plants of existing makes and complete all as specified & directed. make: danfoss ( cat part no tgex 11 tr r22 / 407c ) 22 s&f liquid line filter drier / drier core filter as existing complete all as specified & directed.make: danfoss cat part no dcl 305 or equivalent model as recommended by the manufacturers. 23 s&f lwt / ewt ( leaving water temp and entering water temp ) sensors with probe as per the plant capacity alongwith minimum 6mtr of suitable core of copper cable as per existing size complete all as specified & directed. make: danfoss, invotec, abb, indfos. 24 s&f angle valves 1 / 4 x1 / 4complete all as specified & directed. 25 s&f crank case heater for scroll compressor ( 11 tr to 13.1 tr ) complete all as specified & directed. 26 s&f safety valvecomplete all as specified & directed. 27 s&f hrcfusewith holder, 20amp 40amps, 415volt complete all as specified & directed 28 supply & filling / top up of compressor oil, non freezing or as recommended by oem in ac plant including vaccum testing complete all as specified & directed. notes : ( i ) oil shall be brought by the contractor at site from authorised dealer / manufacturer company in sealed canes of standard packing with test certificate and purchase vouchers ( ii ) fillingshall be done in the presence of engineer in charge. 29 supply & charging of refrigerant gas r 407c in plant after detections / rectification of any leakages in the system using n2 gas and flushing the complete system thoroughly with nitrogen gas including pressure test complete all as specified & directed. 30 supply & charging of refrigerant gas r 410a in plant after detections / rectification of any leakages in the system using n2 gas and flushing the complete system thoroughly with nitrogen gas including pressure test complete all as specified & directed. 31 supply & charging of refrigerant gas r 22 in plant after detections / rectification of any leakages in the system using n2 gas and flushing the complete system thoroughly with nitrogen gas including pressure test complete all as specified & directed.notes for boq item no. 24.00 to 26.00 : ( a ) gas to be brought by the contractor at site from the authorised dealer / manufacturer and shall be in companys sealed cylinder and empty cylinders shall be returned to the contractor. ( b ) the unit rate quoted are inclusive of the cost of nitrogen / co2 gas used for leakage test and pressure test prior to filling / charging of gas. 32 supply only refrigerant gas r 22 in sealed cylinder complete all as specified & directed. 33 supply only refrigerant gas r 407c / 410a in sealed cylinder complete all as specified & directed. 34 supply only nitrogen gas in sealed cylinders of 10 kgs gas having pressure rating of 90psi of each cylinder for checking of leakage in all refrigerant piping and compressors complete all as specified & directed. notes for boq item no. 27.00 to 29.00 ( a ) gas to be brought by the contractor at mes store from the authorised dealer / manufacturer and shall be in companys sealed cylinder alongwith purchase vouchers. ( b ) empty cylinders shall be returnedto contractor aftercompletion of contract. 35 m&l periodical servicing of ahus capacity 6000 cfm to 10000 cfm by opening air filter, nut bolts, tray for ahu including cleaning of air filter panel, cleaning of cooling coil bycoil cleaner solution and high pressure water and rectified refrigerant leakage in cooling coilcomplete with brazing and soldering, opening and disconnectning ofahu motor fromblower room checkingseviceability fan, pulley, fan belt and oiling / greasing complete, replacement of unserviciable vibrating pads / springinside of ahufor equal air flow from blower to difuserofany type / capacity blower complete all as specified & directed. 36 m&l periodical servicing of ahus of capacity more than 12000cfm by opening air filter, nut bolts, tray for ahu including cleaning of air filter panel, cleaning of cooling coil bycoil cleaner solution and high pressure water and rectified refrigerant leakage in cooling coilcomplete with brazing and soldering, opening and disconnectning ofahu motor fromblower room checkingseviceabilityofshaft, fan, pulley, fan belt and oiling / greasing complete, replacement of unserviciable vibrating pads / springinside of ahufor equal air flow from blower to difuserofany type / capacity blower complete all as specified & directed. 37 m&l rewinding of ahus electric motor of capacity 15hp to 20hp three phase 415 volts by removing old unserceable burnt copper winding wire, cleaning of slots and insertion of insulating paper in the slots in appropriate size and rewinding with super enameled copper wire of suitable size alongwith insertion of superior quality of insulating material, winding, varnishing and drying, including dismantling of electric motors connections and refixing back after rewinding, replacement of connection plate and making necessary electric connection and testingcomplete all as specified & directed. 38 description all as per boq item no. 32.00 here in before but capacity 5hp to 10hp. 39 description all as per boq item no. 32.00 here in before but capacity 2hp to 3hp. 40 supply, installation, testing & commissioning in replacement 50mm dia electronic, self balancing, pressure independent type dynamic balancing valve with integrated modualating control valves in a single body. the actuator shall be capable of accepting upto 10volt dc and upto 20ma electric signal and shall provide similar transduced feedback output to control system. maximum close off pressure shall not be less than 6bar for upto 50mm valves and not be less than 7bar for 65mm & above. valves should have pressure rating of 25bar minimum. valve & actuator combination should be able to give logarithmic control characteristics to achieve linear control.the valve shall have manual override facility & the scope shall include proportionate thermostat, transformer as required and wiringfor interconnection with 1.5sqmm copper conductor multicore armoured cable complete all as specified & directed. make:honeywell, siemens, danfoss 41 s&f in replacement pre fine air filters panel of size 20 x 20 x 2inch for dust filtration of particles up to 5microns at 99% efficiency having air velocity through the filter approx 350 to 400 fpm complete all as specified & directed.make : zenith filters / afi / spectraco / asian filters 42 servicing of cooling towerof varying capacity 15tr to 50tr ac plant, dismantling of cooling tower for removing of top cover andreplacement of pvc frills and unserviceable nozzle, replacement of rusted nuts, bolts with washers etc and cleaning bottom tank to remove mud and dust complete all as specified & directed.note: spare parts i.e. float valve, pvc nozzels shall be measured & paid separately. 43 description all as per boq item no. 37.00 here in before but capacity more than 50tr. 44 m&l rewinding of electric fan motor of different cooling towers of capacity 2hp to 5hp, three phase 415 volts by removing old unserviceable burnt copper winding wire, cleaning of slots and insertion of insulating paper in the slots in appropriate size and rewinding with super enameled copper wire isi markedof suitable sizealongwith insertion of superior quality of insulating material, winding, varnishing and drying, including dismantling of electric motors connections and refixing back after rewinding including replacement of connection plate and making necessary electric connection and testingcomplete all as specified & directed. 45 s&f in replacement triple layer isi marked rotational molded polyethylene water storage tanks ( cylindrical vertical with closed top ) hoisted and fixed in position of capacity 5000 liters complete all as specified & directed. 46 s&f in repair galvanized wire mesh with wire of 1.40 mm dia, mesh size not less than 25 mm fixed on cooling tower by nut / bolts etc. complete all as specified & directed. 47 s&f in repair pvc float valve assembly 25 / 20mm complete all as specified & directed. 48 s&f in repair pvc nozzles as per existing complete all as specified & directed. 49 m&l water hydra / sprinkler for cooling tower of capacity 15tr to 50tr ac plant by dismantling of cooling tower electric motor and disconnecting all pvc nozzles from hydra and taking dwon & replacement of the same as per existing size / model hydra for suitable water flow by pvc nozzles withreplacement of rusted nuts, bolts with washers etccomplete all as specified & directed. 50 description all as per boq item no. 44.00 here in before but capacity more than 50tr. 51 s&f in replacement multi blade propeller fan of cooling tower having capacity of 15tr to 50tr . thefan blade construction moc should be aluminium alloy / frp as per existing at site complete all as specified & directed. note: sample shall be taken from site. 52 s&f in replacement drift eliminator of cooling tower having capacity of 50tr to 75tr as per existing at site complete all as specified & directed. 53 m&l in replacement of pvc fill blocks of size 600mm x 300mm x 150mm complete all as specified & directed. 54 s&f in replacement of air cooled condensor fan of size 660mm complete all as specified & directed. ac plant model no xac3s 036ma / xac2s 024mamake: delta 55 m&l in replacement ms pipe heavy grade of size 200mm bore with all fittings, welding, testings etc. laid in floors or fixed to walls and ceilings etc of sizes including providing two coats of anti corrosive paint over & including one coat of primers on external surfaces of pipes complete all as specified & directed. 56 description all as per boq item no. 50.00 here in before but size 150mm bore. 57 description all as per boq item no. 50.00 here in before but size 100mm bore. 58 description all as per boq item no. 50.00 here in before but size 80mm bore. 59 m&l in replacement gi pipe 50mm bore medium grade isi markedwith all fittings laid in floors or fixed to walls and ceilings etc complete all as specified & directed. 60 description all as per boq item no. 54.00 here in before but 40mm bore. 61 description all as per boq item no. 54.00 here in before but 25mm bore. 62 description all as per boq item no. 54.00 here in before but 20mm bore. 63 supply, fixing & testing in replacement butterfly valve ( manual ) size 150mm with ci body ss disc, insulated, nitrile rubber seal & o ring pn 16 pressure rating for chilled water / hot heater circulation complete all as specified & directed.make: castle, zoloto, sant, venus 64 description all as per boq item no. 58.00 here in before but size 100mm. 65 description all as per boq item no. 58.00 here in before but size 80mm. 66 description all as per boq item no. 58.00 here in before but size 50mm / 40mm. 67 s&f in replacement non return valve, size 150mm with dual plate of ci body ss plates vulcanized nbr seal flanged end & pn 16 pressure rating for chilled / hot water circulation including insulation complete all as specified & directed. make : audco, honeywell, intervalve, ksb, vtm 68 description all as per boq item no. 62.00 here in before but size 100mm. 69 description all as per boq item no. 62.00 here in before but size 80mm. 70 description all as per boq item no. 62.00 here in before but size 50mm / 40mm. 71 s&f in replacement y strainer size 150mm of ductile ci body flanged ends with stainless steel strainer for chilled / hot water circulation including insulation complete all as specified & directed. 72 description all as per boq item no. 66.00 here in before but size 100mm. 73 s&f in replacement of gun metal gate valve isi marked including cutting / threading and welding to existing gi pipe of size 50mm dia complete all as specified & directed. 74 description all as per boq item no. 68.00 here in before but size 40mm dia. 75 description all as per boq item no. 68.00 here in before but size 25mm dia. 76 description all as per boq item no. 68.00 here in before but size 20mm dia. 77 m&l rewinding of condensor and chilled water electric motor of capacity 7.5hp to 12.5hp, three phase 415 volts by removing old unserviceable burnt copper winding wire, cleaning of slots and insertion of insulating paper in the slots in appropriate size and rewinding with super enameled copper wire isi markedof suitable sizealongwith insertion of superior quality of insulating material, winding, varnishing and drying, including dismantling of electric motors connections and refixing back after rewinding, replacement of connection plate and making necessary electric connection and testingcomplete all as specified & directed. 78 description all as per boq item no. 72.00 here in before but capacity 3hp to 5hp. 79 decoupling of monoblock pump from electric motor, dismantling from the foundation and shifting to local workshopfor repair / overhauling of monoblock pumping set capacity 7.5hp to 12.5hp ( condensor and chilled water pump ) taking out impeller bush bearing shaft stuffing box reassembling the same after replacing the defective parts & carrying out the necessary repair remetallingturning polishing the pump shaft replacement including replacement of steel studs and unserviceable nuts and bolts repair / replacement of ball bearing impellor stuffing box greasing etc and testing on completion and commisioning and installation at site complete all as specified & directed.notes: ( i ) the complete job includes making good the existing pumps water leakage proof. ( ii ) cost of the spare parts except gm bush, impeller, stuffing box and ball bearing shall deemed to be included in the quoted rate. 80 s&f bearing for 7.5hpto 12.5hp pumpsets complete all as specified & directed.make: skf / nbc 81 s&f bronze / gm impeller of pumpset of capacity 7.5hpto 12.5hp complete all as specified & directed. 82 s&f stuffing box alongwith pressure plate and hexa nuts studds etc required for gland packing and pump shaft as per existing make pumpset of capacity 7.5hpto 12.5hp complete all as specified & directed. 83 s&f gun metal bush of pumpset of capacity 7.5hp to 12.5hp complete all as specified & directed. 84 decoupling of monoblock pump from electric motor, dismantling from the foundation and shifting to local workshopfor repair / overhauling of monoblock pumping set capacity 3hp to 5hp ( condensor and chilled water pump ) taking out impeller bush bearing shaft stuffing box reassembling the same after replacing the defective parts & carrying out the necessary repair remetallingturning polishing the pump shaft replacement including replacement of steel studs and unserviceable nuts and bolts repair / replacement of ball bearing impellor stuffing box greasing etc and testing on completion and commisioning and installation at site complete all as specified & directed.notes: ( i ) the complete job includes making good the existing pumps water leakage proof. ( ii ) cost of the spare parts except gm bush, impeller, stuffing box and ball bearing shall deemed to be included in the quoted rate. 85 s&f bearing for 73hpto 5hp pumpsets complete all as specified & directed.make: skf / nbc 86 s&f bronze / gm impeller of pumpset of capacity 3hpto 5hp complete all as specified & directed. 87 s&f stuffing box alongwith pressure plate and hexa nuts studds etc required for gland packing and pump shaft as per existing make pumpset of capacity 3hpto 5hp complete all as specified & directed. 88 s&f gun metal bush of pumpset of capacity 3hp to 5hp complete all as specified & directed. 89 s&f in replacement gland packing for monoblock pumpset / centrifugal end suction pumpset of capacity 3hp to 15hp as per existing make complete all as specified & directed. 90 m&lattending day to day complaints pertainsto ac plant of any capacity as and when required with skilled refregeration mechanic / electrician & helper alongwith necessary t&pfor checking the equipment at existing location and find out the faults / defects and rectify the defects in situ and cleaning / normal maintenance to the equipments ( including lugs wire phase preventer, nuts, bolts etc as required on site ) complete to make the equipment functional in all respect complete all as specified & directed.note : ( i ) spare parts shall be measured and paid separately except minor items like thimbles / lugs wire etc. ( ii ) taking out / down & fixing of new spare parts included in quoted rates unless otherwise specifically not mentioned here in after. 91 supply only single phase preventer system of supply 415volt, 50hz model vsp2 of make minilec or equivalent of l&t / abb complete all as specified & directed 92 supply only auxiliary contactormnx a 2 for 415volt 10amps for contactor25amp complete all as specified & directed.make: l&t, havells, legrand 93 supply only contactor mnx 25 40 amp complete all as specified & directed make: l&t, havells, legrand 94 supply only contactor mnx 50 70 amp complete all as specified & directed make: l&t, havells, legrand 95 supply only contactor mnx 18 amp complete all as specified & directed make: l&t, havells, legrand 96 supply only side mounting add on block with aux contact 1no+1nc suitable for mnx 9 to 40amp contactor of complete all as specified & directed. make: l&t, havells, legrand 97 supply only electronic timers type et 100, 110 / 240 volt, 50 hz complete all as specified & directed. 98 supply only timer gt 200 complete with coilvoltage 220volt complete all as specified & directed.make: bch, l&t 99 supply only overload relay 6 to 10 amps, 3 pole, directly operated complete all as specified & directed.make: bch, l&t 100 supply only overload relay 9 to 14 amp 3 pole, directly operated complete all as specified & directed.make: bch, l&t 101 supply only overload relay 20 to 32 amp 3 pole, directly operated complete all as specified & directed.make: bch, l&t 102 supply only overload relay 28 to 42 amp 3 pole, directly operated complete all as specified & directed.make: bch, l&t 103 supply only selector switch 4 way for voltmeter complete all as specified & directed. 104 supply only toggle switch spst 10 amps complete all as specified & directed. make: kayceel, l&t 105 supply only voltmeter 0 500volt digital type, complete all as specified & directed.make: ae, crompton greaves 106 supply only ammeter0 100amps digital type, complete all as specified & directed.make: ae, crompton greaves 107 supply only mcb 25 amp to 63 amp triple pole complete all as specified & directed. 108 supply only mcb 16 amp to 32 amp, triple pole neutral complete all as specified & directed. 109 supply only mcb 40 amp to 100 amps, triple pole neutral complete all as specified & directed. 110 supply only mccb, adjustablethermal and adjustable magnetic setting of capacity 250amp, 415volt, four pole, 36 kacomplete all as specified & directed 111 supply only mccb, adjustablethermal and adjustable magnetic setting of capacity 200 amps, 415volt, four pole, 36 ka complete all as specified & directed 112 supply only mccb, adjustablethermal and adjustable magnetic setting of capacity 160 amps, 415volt, four pole, 36 ka complete all as specified & directed 113 supply only mccb, adjustablethermal and adjustable magnetic setting of capacity 125 amps, 415volt, four pole, 16 ka complete all as specified & directed 114 supply only mccb, adjustablethermal and adjustable magnetic setting of capacity 100 amps, 415volt, four pole, 16 ka complete all as specified & directed 115 supply only mpcb, thermal magnetic release and adjustable setting of capacity 9 to 13 amps, 415volt, three pole, 25 ka complete all as specified & directed 116 supply only mpcb, thermal magnetic release and adjustable setting of capacity 11 to 17 amps, 415volt, three pole, 20 ka complete all as specified & directed 117 m&l in replacement pvc insulated, armoured, shielded , multistranded copper conductor cable for instrumentation havingsignal capacity of ( 4 20 ) ma / 24vac / 24vdc of size 01 sqmm 4 core including saddles, & screws with laying in & including ms conduit light gradeperfectly complete all as specified & directed. 118 s&f in replacement ofcomplete set of heating element 220 / 380 volts or required for 63kilowatt hot water generator complete all as specified & directed.. 119 s&f in replacement of electric strip heaters3 kilowatt capacity isi marked complete all as specified & directed. 120 m&l in replacement to suction / discharge valve of teflon sheet ‘o’ ring etc complete all as specified & directed. 121 m&l in replacement for providing thermal insulation to supply air ducts / return air ducts with 32 mm thick , epdm rubber with factory laminated glass cloth 7mil, 200 gsm sheet, use adhesive fevicol sr 998, joint should be sealed withtape of at least2 wide ( standard type ) and finished withcoating of fevicol ac duct king lag coating af: 5590 and finally finish with uv resistance paint as per client choice complete all as specified & directed. 122 s&f in replacement pin up display board of wooden of size 2x3 feet alongwith 50 pins complete to pin up the fire safety orders, sop, standing orders for the ac plants complete all as specified & directed. 123 supply, installation, testing & commisioning ofpump suitable for 7.5hp electric motor, bronze / ss impeller, gm bushes, stuffing box and making all connection with existing condensor and chiller system complete with all accessories / pipe fittings including taking down of existing pump and making connections to starter complete all as specified & directed. 124 supply, installation, testing & commisioning of monoblock pump set of motors capacity 2 / 3 hp electric motor 3 phase 415 volt, ie3 and making all connection with existing condesor and chiller system complete with all accessories / pipe fittings includingtaking down of existing pump and making connections to starter complete all as specified & directed. 125 supply, installation, testing & commisioning of electric motor of capacity 7.5hp for prime mover of pumpset, 3 phase 415 volt, ie3 and making all connection with existing condesor and chiller system complete with all accessories / pipe fittings includingtaking down of existing electric motor and making connections to starter complete all as specified & directed. 126 description all as per boq item no. 120.00 here in before but capacity 5hp. 127 description all as per boq item no. 120.00 here in before but capacity 1 / 2hp. 128 s&f electrical insulating rubber mat of size ( 2mtr x 1mtr x 3mm ) tested for lt voltage 1100 volts complete all as specified & directed. 129 m&lfor spray painting to central ac plant completecomprisingof compressors, motors, condensor, cooling tower and cooling tower pumps, pump / monoblocks, ms / gi pipe lines of sizes etc after preparation of old painted surface as per colour code includingand marking arrow, sm / mes nos, colour for 11 to 100tr acs plantcomplete all as specified & directed. 130 s&f v belt of size a 50 / 54 / 65 / 81, b 47 / 56 / 59 / 70 / 72 / 75 / 76 / 78 / 80 / 82 / 90 / 94 / 101 / 102 / 103, c 107 complete all as specified & directed. 131 s&f in replacement outdoor fan of package type ac plant of capacity 17tr, suitable for plant of make bluestar, model no dpa2163r3 i. the moc of the fan blade shall be frp type complete all as specified & directed. 132 s&f in replacement outdoor fan of package type ac plant of capacity 11tr, suitable for plant of make bluestar, model no dpa1441r3 i. the moc of the fan blade shall be frp type complete all as specified & directed. 133 m&l for descaling and cleaning oftubes of condenser ( heat exchanger ) unit, tube of central ac plant including opening and refixing in original position all as required at site for shell and tube condensor unit of package type ac plant by using proper descaling solution by suitable size of drill rod, wire brush, cleaning by circulating pressure water by pressure pumps till the complete deposits / scale is removed as ordered, replacement of packing gasket, nuts, bolts with washer of both ends of condensor complete all as specified & directed. 134 s&f, testing & installation ofduct mounted temperature and rh transmitter with digital display complete all as specified & directed.. make: invotec / honeywell / danfoss. 135 m&l for writing sm / mes no. with suitable paint / color ( as approved ) on the ac ( window / split type ) , coolers / desert coolers, water coolers etc possessed by user complete all as specified & directed. note: contractor shall deploy his painter who will approach the user with the permission of department and shall write sm / mes no. and quoted rate deemed to be included the cost of visit of deployed painter to user. 136 s&f in replacement balancing valve of size 80mm with built in flow measuring facility with ci body flanged construction with epdm coated disc with long pitch with protected out pipe insulation & pn 16 pressure rating for chilled / hot water circulation complete all as specified & directed. 137 description all as per boq item no. 131.00 here in above but size 50mm. 138 for credit schedule, refer tender documents. the amount of credit schedule shall be deducted from total quoted amount of boq to arrive contract sum....

Indian Army - Haryana

34447584 bids are invited for items for bmp modification cutting wheel 4 inches , cutting wheel 14 inches , hinges patti 6 inches , foam 1 x 4 x 6 , foam 2 x 4 x 6 , rexine black , strap , dc fan 12 volt , led light 12 volt , 2.5mm electric wire , toggle switch , switch board , irf light ,flexible pipe , plywood 8 x 4 x18 , plywood 6 x 4 x12 ,plywood 8x 4 x12 , welding rod , ms angle , mspipe 1 inch total quantity : 298...

Indian Army - Haryana

34352080 bids are invited for cutting wheel 4 inches , cutting wheel 14 inches , hinges patti 6 inches , foam 1 x 4 x 6 , foam 2 x 4 x 6 , rexine black , strap , dc fan 12 volt , led light 12 volt , 2.5mm electric wire , toggle switch , switch board , irf light ,flexible pipe , plywood 8 x 4 x18 , plywood 6 x 4 x12 ,plywood 8x 4 x12 , welding rod , ms angle , mspipe 1 inch total quantity : 298...

National Fertilizers Limited - Haryana

34186555 nit for annual rate contract of instrument maintenance jobs 2022 23. ann i. piping, tubing and allied jobs. , removal of piping alongwith fittings and necessary clamps & supports , carbon steel size upto 1 / 2 , carbon steel size3 / 4 , carbon steel size 1 , stainless steel size upto 1 / 2 sch.40 & above. , stainless steel size 1 sch.40 & above. , installation, supporting, clamping / welding& hydraulic testing of piping complete with fittings etc. as per standards , carbon steel size upto 1 / 2 , carbon steel size 3 / 4 , carbon steel size 1 , stainless steel size 1 / 2 sch. 40 & above. , removal of piping alongwith fittings and necessary clamps & supports including cutting / welding job. , g.i. pipe size upto 1 / 2 , g.i. pipe size 3 / 4 , g.i. pipe size 1 , g.i. pipe 2 , s.s. sch.10 size 1 / 2 , s.s. sch.10 size 3 / 4 , installation of piping, supporting, clamping / welding & hydraulic testing of piping complete with fittings etc. as per standards. , s.s. sch.10 size upto 1 / 2 , s.s. sch.10 size 3 / 4 , s.s. sch.10size 1 , s.s. sch.10size 2 , removal of pvc covered single copper tubing along with fittings & necessary clamps and supports. , size 6 mm or 1 / 4 od , size 10 mm od , laying, clamping, supporting and testing of pvc covered single copper tubing complete with fittings and connections, on trays / angles / ducts. , size 6 mm or 1 / 4 od , size 10 mm od , removal of s.s.tubing and necessary clamps & supports. , size 6 mm od , size 10 mm od , size 12 mm od , laying, clamping, supporting & testing of ss tubings complete with fitting & connections on trays / angles / ducts. , size 6 mm od , size 10 mm od , size 12 mm od , removal of multi polythene tube bundles complete with identification & connections etc. , size 7 core , size 12 core , removal of steam tracing tubings along with fittings & necessary clamps, supports and the insulation . , laying, clamping, supporting and testing of steam tracingtubing complete with fittings, connections and fixingof steam traps, stainers and valves. , removal of instrument mounting pipe stanchions . , ltype , ttype , fabriction and installation of pipe stanchion as per standards, for mounting of instruments including cutting / welding jobs. , l type , ttype , removal of manifolds and necessary clamps & supports , pressuregauge , d / p transmitter , pressure switch , draft gauge , fabriction, erection and testing of manifolds as per standards including cutting / welding jobs. , pressure gauge , d / p transmitter , pressure switch , draft gauge , removal of shielded / unshielded, electrical / thermocouple cables including cutting of clamps etc. , size 2 x 1.5 sq mm armoured , size 3 x 1.5 sq mm armoured , size 4 x 1.5 sq mm armoured , size 24 x 1.5 sq mm armoured , laying, clamping, testing, identification and connection of sheilded / unshielded electrical / thermocouple cables on trays / angles / ducts / trenches . , size 2 x 1.5 sq mm armoured , size 3 x 1.5 sq mm armoured , size 4 x 1.5 sq mm armoured , size 7 x 1.5 sq mm armoured , size 12 x 1.5 sq mm armoured , size 24 x 1.5 sq mm armoured , removal of control panel, with instruments, including necessary cutting of associated structures ( measurement will be as per panel front area ) , installation of control panels, without inst., including erection of associated structures ( measurement will be as per the front area of panel ) including cutting / welding jobs. , removal of angle iron / perforated trays including cutting of clamps and supports. this includes lifting of existing cables / tubes, wherever required . , trays size upto 50 mm wide , trays size above 50 mm upto 100 mm wide , trays size above 100 mm upto 150 mm wide , trays size above 150 mm upto 200 mm wide , trays size above 200 mm upto 300 mm wide , angle iron size upto 25 mm , angle iron size above 25 mm upto 50 mm , erection, laying, supporting of angle iron / perforated trays including clamping of existing cables / tubes, including cutting / welding jobs. , trays size upto 50 mm wide , trays size above 50 mm upto 100 mm wide , trays size above 100 mm upto 150 mm wide , trays size above 150 mm upto 200 mm wide , trays size above 200 mm upto 300 mm wide , angle iron size upto 25 mm , angle iron size above 25 mm upto 50 mm , channels size upto 100 mm , removal of junction boxes including cutting of supports / frame, if required. , pneumatic junction box , pneumatic controller box , thermocouple junction box , electrical junction box , installation of junction boxes after fabraction & erection of proper frame including termination of exisiting tubes / cables as per drawingincluding cutting / welding jobs. , pneumatic junction box , thermocouple junction box , electrical junction box , panel ( thickness upto 5 mm ) cutting, with well finished edges, for installation of instruments. , fabrication of surface finished ms blank plate ( thickness upto 5mm ) for fill up of panel cut outs. ( measurement will be as per front area ) . , fabrication of hylum / bakelite sheet board upto 10 mm thickness, including mounting of relay, relay base, toggle switch, fuse holder, lamp holder, elemax , size upto1000 sq.cms. , drilling of lamp holders / push buttons / toggle switch holes of dia. upto 30 mm on panel sheet thickness upto 8mm. , fabrication of panel board of m.s. sheet, thickness upto 3 mm, with angle iron supportsfor mounting of gauges / instruments including cut out as per drawings , area upto1000 sq.cm. , fabriction & erection of ms / gi / al sheet upto 3mm thick cover / canopy / shade for instruments, including supports, as per drawings ( measurement will be as per front area ) . , size upto 1000 sq.cm. , size above 1000 sqcm. but upto 3000 sqcm. , welding of joints of impulse pipe, pipe fittings, flanges, isolation valvesto arrest leakage. , ann ii. field instrumentation related jobs. , removal of solenoid valves, including electric & pneumatic connections and removal of associated structures. , explosion proof , non explosion proof , installation of solenoid valves including electric & pneumatic connections and supports. , explosion proof , non explosion proof , removal of on line rotameters including accessories and associated structers, if required. , direct type rotameter. , transmitter type rotameter , installation of on line rotameters with accessories and proper supporting. , direct type rotameter , transmitter type rotameter , glass tube rotameterfor chlorination system , removal of mass / turbine flow meter / ultrasonic flow meter including electric connections , installation of mass / turbine flow meter / ultra sonic flow meter including electric connections , removal of orifice plate, venturi , flow nozzle etc from pipe line. , for pipe line size upto 8 and pressure rating upto 600# , installation of orfice plate, venturi , flow nozzle etcin pipe line. cutting welding job included. , for pipe line size upto 8 and pressure rating upto 600# , removal of control valves along with accessories from the pipe line / bonnet. , sizeupto 3 and pressure rating upto 600#. , installation and testing of control valves on supports alongwith mounting of accessories. , size upto 3 and pressure rating upto 600#. , removal of power cylinder with accessories including removal of air connections and supports etc. , mounting of power cylinder with accessories including provision of air connections and supports etc.including cutting / welding jobs. , removal of control valve accessories. , installation of control valve accessories , removal of limit switches including electrical connections & supports etc. , installation of limit switches including glanding, electrical connections & supportsetc. , replacement of actuator diaphragm of dopo / dopc valves including leak & stroke check etc. , size upto 2 , size above 2 & upto 4 , size above 4 & upto 6 , replacement of bottom diaphragms & air sealing o rings of dopo / dopc valves including stroke & leak check etc. , size upto 2 , size above 2 & upto 4 , size above 4 & upto 6 , removal of level gauges including drain valves etc. , above 600 # pressure rating , below 600 # pressure rating , tubular type , magnetic type , installation of level gauges including drain valves etc. , above 600 # pressure rating , below 600 # pressure rating , tubular type , magnetic type , removal of level switch including cable glands & connections etc. , magnetic type , direct mounted float type , installation of level switch including mountings, glanding and electric connections etc. , magnetic type , direct mounted float type , removal of level indicator / transmitter / controller alongwith accessories, elect. / pneumatic / processconnection etc. , float & tape type including float guide, wire, pulleys, taps & piping etc., if required. , d / p transmitter including purge pipe. , displacement type including float chamber. , level transmitter radar type with cage assembly. , installation of level indicator / transmitter / controller alongwith accessories elect. / pneumatic / processconnections etc. , float & tape type including float guide, wire, pulleys, taps & piping etc., if required. , d / p transmitter including purge pipe. , displacement type including float chamber. , level transmitter radar type with cage assembly. , removal of electrical speed indicator from the panel, including electrical connections. , installation of electrical speed indicator on the panel, including electric connections. , removing of pressure / vacuum / differtional pressure / receiver gauges with or without snubbers. , without siphon , with siphon , installation of pressure / vacuum / differtional pressure / receiver gauges with or without snubbers as per schedule. , without siphon , with siphon , removal of diaphragm seal pressure / differential pressure gauges. , direct mounting type , with ss capillary , installation of diaphragm seal pressure / differential pressure gauges. , direct mounting type , with ss capillary with proper laying & clamping. , removal of temperature gauges. , rigid stem type , with capillary including removal of clamps , with screwed thermowell , with flanged thermowell , installation of temperature gauges. , rigid stem type , with capillary including removal of clamps , with screwed thermowell , with flanged thermowell , removal of local switches alongwith electrical connections etc. , pressure , temperature , installation of local switches including support & connections. including cutting / welding jobs. , pressure , temperature , removal of pressure transmitter alongwith electrical / pneumatic connections etc. , diaphragm seal type with capillary , pressure & vacuum transmitter , installation of pressure transmitter alongwith electrical / pneumatic connections etc. , diaphragm seal type with capillary , pressure & vacuum transmitter , removal of flow transmitter alongwith electrical / pneumatic connections etc. , ultra sonic type , diaphragm seal d.p.transmitter , differential pressure transmitter , installation of flow transmitter alongwith electrical / pneumatic connections etc. , ultra sonic type , diaphragm seal d.p.transmitter , differential pressure transmitter , removal of mercury filled temperature transmitter with capilary and other accesseries. , installation of mercury filled temperature transmitter with capilary and other accesseries. , removal of electronic instruments including electrical / pneumatic connection etc. , i / p converters , p / i converters , installation of electronic instruments including electrical / pneumatic connection etc. , flow transducer , i / p converters , p / i converters , removal of receving indicating controller alongwith electric / pneumatic connections etc. , installation of receving indicating controller alongwith electric / pneumatic connections etc. , removal of temperature indicator / recorder / scanner including all connections. indentification & tagging of wire connections. , single point , multi points , installation of temperature indicator / recorder / scanner including all connections.indentification & tagging of wire connections. , single point , multi points , removal of alarm annunciators including all connections. , installation of alarm annunciators including all connections. , removal of air filter regulator including necessary supports & connections. , installation of air filter regulator including necessary supports & connections. , removal of thermowell assembly. , screwed type , flanged type , installation of thermowell assembly. , screwed type , flanged type , removal of oilers including necessary supports & connections from inst. air lines. , installation of oilers including necessary supports & connections for inst. air lines. , removal of vortex flowmeter / mass flowmeters / magnetic flow meter with integral / remote electronic unit. , installation of vortex flowmeter / mass flowmeters / magnetic flow meterwith integral / remote electronic unit. , removal of ph. meter with electronics & elect connections. , installation of ph. meter with electronics & elect. connections. , removal of conductivity meter with cell & connection , removal of conductivity cell & connection. , installation of conductivity meter with cell & connection , installation of conductivity cell & connection. , removal oftemperaturetransmitter alongwith electrical / pneumatic connections etc. , installation of temperaturetransmitter alongwith electrical / pneumatic connections etc. , removal of hydrastep with electrical connections , installation of hydrastep with electrical connections , removal of hydrastep electrodes , installation of hydrastep elctrodes , removal of gc / analysers , fixing of gc / analysers , removal of gas detectors , fixing ofgas detectors , removal of proximity probes / proximity switches , fixing ofproximity probes / proximity switches , ann iii. assistance in execution of jobs. , assistance for execution of intermittent maintenance jobs, short shutdown / unforseen , annual turnaroundjobs. upkeep and cleaning of various instrumentation , skilled mandays for welding jobs. service charge / manday to be quoted by tenderer in rupees. , unskilled mandays. service charge / manday to be quoted by tenderer in rupees. , skilled mandays for rigging jobs. service charge / manday to be quoted by tenderer in rupees. , skilled labour for inst. maintenance jobs. service charge / manday to be quoted by tenderer in rupees. , semi skilled labourfor inst. maintenance jobs. service charge / manday to be quoted by tenderer in rupees. , extra man hours for skilled manpower. service charge / hour to be quoted by tenderer in rupees. , extra man hours for semi skilled manpower. service charge / hour to be quoted by tenderer in rupees. , extra man hours for unskilled manpower. service charge / hour to be quoted by tenderer in rupees....

Indian Army - Haryana

34087312 bids are invited for 3 pin top amp , glass reflector , inlet filter dental chair with accessories dental , socket 5 amp , toggle switch total quantity : 5...

Haryana Board Corporation - Haryana

32910217 supply of spare parts of l and t and esab make 1 welding torch 300a, 3m 2 swan neck 36 style 3 nozzle 36 style 4 tip holder 36 style 5 diffuser 36 style 6 contact tip 36 style 1.2mm 7 liner 0.8 / 1.2mm 300 amps. torch 8 control pcb 9 spool holder 10 amature for motor 11 carbon brush 12 carbon brush holder 13 carbon brush cap 14 roller 0.8 / 1.2 15 gear wheel top 16 gear wheel bottom 17 top roller assembly with bracket 18 wire feeder motor with gear assly. 19 wire guide 20 euro wire guide 21 connector male 4 pin 22 connector male 2 pin 23 fuse holder 24 glass fuse 4a 25 push button 26 toggle switch 27 potentio meter 28 wire feed control transformer 29 power contractor of 300 amps machine 30 rotary switch of amps machine 31 forward diode 300 amps machine 32 reserve diode 300amps machine 33 welding transformer of 300 amps 34 choke of 300 amps machine 35 control transformer 36 connector male 4 pin 37 connector male 3 pin 38 fuse holder 39 glass fuse 4a 40 push button 41 solenoid valve 42 power contractor 43 rotary switch 44 forward diode 45 reserve diode 46 welding transformer of 400 amps 47 choke...

Indian Air Force - Haryana

29383872 bids are invited for halogen bulb , tail light assy , switch combination , cover front indicator , toggle switch total quantity : 42...

Northern Railway - Haryana

29331239 supply of toggle switch 0 1 power supplytoggle switch 0 1 power supply, toggle switch 0 1 power supply on off with socket and 2 no as per sr. no.67, place of installation s1s01 of bill of material of rdso specification no.rdso / pe / spec / ac / 0184 2015, rev.0 used in switch board cabinet of lhb eog ac coaches. make siemens, l&t, teknic, salzer....

Northern Railway - Haryana

28675053 supply of toggle switch 0 1 power supplytoggle switch 0 1 power supply, toggle switch 0 1 power supply on off with socket and 2 no as per sr. no.67, place of installation s1s01 of bill of material of rdso specification no.rdso / pe / spec / ac / 0184 2015, rev.0 used in switch board cabinet of lhb eog ac coaches. make siemens, l&t, teknic, salzer....

Indian Air Force - Haryana

27596110 request for proposal for procurement of brahmos system spares at 54 asp , air force stn gurgaon procurement of brahmos system spares at 54 asp , air force stn gurgaon , items : , fuel filter , insert , suction hose , filter element , seal ( epr ) , gasket , seal , o ring ( epr ) , preliminary fuel filter , air drier insert , fresh air filter , spin on oil filter , filter cartridge , fuel filter , filter element , filter element , v belt , toggle switch dpst 6amps @250v ac on off ( t 509a w111 ) , sealing ring , sealing ring , sealing ring , air drier , narrow v belt...

Hmt Machine Tools Limited - Haryana

23076076 tender for store inventory of tractor parts of various models forging ( rh cage ) forging ( diff.shaft ) forging ( stg. arm lh ) for 75 forging ( rh bracket ) forging ( l h bracket ) c1 forging ( l.h.cage ) planet pin fotging ( stg. arm ) for 75340 forging ( st.shaft ) diff. shaft forging ( gear wheel ) crown wheel forging ( pivot ) forging ( splined shaft ) bracket ( forging ) forging ( rev.gear ) forging ( hollow clutch shaft ) forging ( bearing housing ) forging ( top cap ) splined shaft forging ( 1st speed gear ) forging ( 2nd speed gear ) for 7 forging ( 3rd. speed gear ) forging ( const. mesh gear ) forging ( red. const. mesh gear ) forging ( red. sliding gear ) blank for h.c.shaft ( 2519 0800 ) blank for lay shaft 40194101 blank for h.c.shaft ( 4519 4900 blank for planet ( 4525 0100 ) portal front ballast weight ballast weight ii ( black paint rear ballast wt. casting ( guide ) sintered iron steel st 42, is 2062 dia 42 ( 10 3m.s.pipe 1 / 2 b class 3m.s pipe dia 3 erw c class seamless steel tube inside dia 4m.s.plate 50 mm ( 393 kg / sq.m ) 3m.s.channel, ismc 150mm x 75 m c1 round dia 10 mm cid flat 20x16 ( 2.51 kg / m ) c2r square 100mm c 2 r flat 150x75mm c.d.s.pipe dia 8 / 4 ( .296 ) cds pipe dia 114.3 / dia 105.3 cds tube dia 15 / 12 ( pipe ) c8 dia 40mm ( 9.865kg / mtr. ) c8 dai 60mm c8 dia 80mm c8 dia 90 ( 49.9kg / mtr. ) c8 dia 100 mm ( 61.654 kg / m ) c8 round dia 130 mm ( 104 kg / m ) c8 rod dia 170 mm ( 178 kg / m ) c8 round dia 250 mm ( 385 kg / m ) c1f a / f 14mm c4 a / f 19mm c8 a / f 19mm si5 a / f 13mm en 36 dia 80 ( 39.5 kg / m ) 3m2 d dia 18 ( 1.998k.g / m ) 3m5 dia 16 ( 1.578kg / m ) t3 round dia 120mm t3 round dia 200 mm ( 247 kg / m ) t3 round dia 250 mm ( 385 kg / m ) t3 flat 100x25 steel c2m dia 25, 3.853kg / mtr. c2m dia 63 ( clutch ) 24.47kg / mtr c2md dia 25 ( 3.853kg / m ) c2md rd dia 30 ( flange ) ( 5.5 k bronze tube 25 / 15 hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) form milling hss ( m35 ) claw milling cutter. hss ( m2 ) spiromaticbevel gear hss ( m2 ) spiromatic bevel gear hss ( m2 ) spiromatic bevel gear hss ( m35 ) single start gear hob hss ( m35 ) single start gear hob hss ( m35 ) gear hob semitopping hss ( m35 ) double start gear hob hss ( m2 ) combination broach. hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) calibrating b hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) calibrating b hss ( m35 ) calibrating broach. red.idl.gear diff.shaft o / s shorter length l.h.king pin stg.drop arm top cap flange yoke yoke r h steering arm stg. arm ( rh ) rh steering arm h steering arm stg. arm ( lh ) casting ( valve guide ) rocker arm coupling gear assy. gear shift base adj.nut adjusting nut bearing housing brake bush lh brake bush rh l.h.brake housing r.h.brake housing coupling ( wip 300 ) front cover c / s steering arm l.h. steering arm r.h. protection cover pto drive gear ( 6522 hlr. for locating bush locating bush adj. nut 4511 gear shift bearing gear shift lever gear shift lever lever high / low pto lever lever steering arm rh rh steering arm steering arm lh lh steering arm brake bush lh brake bush rh brake bush rh brake bush plate rh lock lever rod high / low lever lever pto adjusting nut side cover with filter neck front axle pin lock tie rod front cover yoke yoke ring terminal box bronz bush hyd. brake switch assy * thrust ring flexible drive shaft fuel pipe feed pump to filter fuel pipe filter to fip ) 2522o rear axle hsg. portal cover ( 2522 orch.spl ) ball screw assy tank holder fuel pipe ( tank to pre filter ) fuel return pipe flexible drive shaft h.tail lamp assy. ( orch.spl ) h.tail lamp assy. ( orch.spl ) h.f.d.indicator assy ( orch. h.f.d.indicator assy. dash board plate 2522 o / s bkt.for reflex reflector 0main cable rear cable stopping link bush assy. bush 2522 dx suction pipe i suction pipe ii discharge pipe i discharge pipe ii clamp ( for strainer ) suction pipe ii discharge pipe i flange suction pipe i discharge pipe ii clamp cable for brake switch dash board plate battery clamp 0main cable earthing cable battery head light assy ( yuva ) thrust brg set 0main brg.set ( for 2522 ) con rod big end linner piston ring i 2511 / 3511 piston oil ring v 2511 / 3511 oil filter tube assy oil filter tube assy two stage oil filter sealing ring ( bosch ) closing plug mico fuel filter bkt. fuel filter bracket bush fuel pipe 1 / 2 liter fuel filter ( bosch two stage simple f / filter mico brake drum lock ring p.t.o clutch plate drain cock * thrust washer bush ( for pto shaft ) angle * clamping rod * flex.ins.cond.grey1.5mmsqx.28m cable fuse 54 b to socket bracket for ref.reflector ( blac reflex reflector hazard warning switch horn push button horn 110, 12v hyd.brake pipe to l.h. cyl. hyd.brake pipe to r.h. cyl. pressure equaliser ( bosch syst cyl liner cyl liner a grade cyl liner b grade breather assy. breather assy breather assy breather assy 2522 yuva piston ring i piston ring ii piston ring iii piston pin engine belt pulley engine belt pulley crank shaft ( s g iron ) engine valve kit return line intake manifold exhaust manifold upper valve spg.retainer valve cotter valve cover lower valve spg.retainer inlet valve bush ( for rocker arm ) fuel return pipe inj.pipe ist. cyl. inj pipe i inj. pipe iind cyl. inj pipe ii f i pump 2522 bosch part no 4 stopping link 1 / tr over flow pipe over flow pipe fuel pipe ( from feed pump to f fuel pipe ( from filter to inj. radiator assy fan adopter thermostat assy portal r.a.hsg. speedometer fuel return pipe 0main cable 2522 rear cable ( 2522, 3022, 3522 ) fuel injector ( modified ) l.h.brake cylinder l.h.brake cyl r.h.brake cylinder clamping rod natural safety switch 0main brg.liner set ( for 3522 / 40 c.r.b.end liner strainer delivery pipe assy f pipe feed pump to filter f pipe filter to f.i.pump fuel pipe brake stop * battery pad bush flexible pipe 1175* ( 500 wip ) flexible drive shaft fuel pipe ( tank to feed pump ) flex.ins.cond.grey1.5mmsqx.15m flex.ins.cond.green1mmsqx.12m alternator belt pulley alternator belt pulley filter ( for m.t.housing ) br. housing breather brake lining assy. brake lining assy brake lining disc assy. ( with 5 springs ) disc assy. disc . assy brake switch breather assy ( wire mesh type l.h.breather r.h.breather rear cable ( 3522cs, dx, 4511cs ) wi earthing cable battery piston piston ring i piston ring ii piston oil ring piston pin egr pipe assy egr pipe with adopter return line intake manifold pipe assy ( egr ) fuel return pipe fuel return pipe fuel discharge pipe fuel discharge pipe inj.pipe iind.cyl ( 3522 ) inj / pipe iiird.cyl ( 3522 ) f.i.pump ( mico 657 ) 3522 i pump bosch part no 4 stopping link radiator assy radiator assy r.a.hsg. oil pressure pipe fuel return pipe instrument cluster float unit front pan ( for 3522 fx ) dash board plate dash board plate i ( ol ) dash board plate i pressure transducer temprature sensor d / pipe ( inj. to tank ) fuel discharge pipe egr pipe inj.pipe ist.cyl. inj.pipe iind cyl. ( 4022 ) inj.pipe iiird cyl. ( 4022 ) injector ( 4022 ) injector bosch part no 25 dual clutch assy. 4022 dual clutch assy bush thrust ring bush cover cable protector cable for seven pin socket bracket for 7 pin socket bracket bkt.for reflex reflector starting switch ( minda make ) connecting fuel tube earthing cable i emergency light earthing cable bkt. ( for reversing lamp ) earthing strip fog light bkt. rear cable cable for fog light cable for fog light cable for fog light earthing cable for earthing dash board cable 1 / tr. cable cable cable 0main cable side cover piston ring i piston ring ii piston ring iii piston b grade inlet manifold ( 4511 ) fuel injector 3511 / 4511 ( modifi compressor pipe compressor pipe tyre inflator assy thrust ring thrust ring bush ( for pto shaft assy ) lock ring thrust ring hyd.brake pipe 4511 bush 4511 / 4922dx rear axle housing portalcover lh portal cover rh portal speedometer brass adopter flex.ins.cond.grey 1mmsqx.35 m flex.ins.cond.grey 1mm sq.x0.2 pilot lamp ( red ) pilot light lamp flex.ins.cond.green 1 mmsqx.1m flex.ins.cond.white 1 mmsqx.2m flex.ins.cond.grey1.5mmsqx.4m flex.ins.cond.red 1mmsqx.18m cable for electronic flasher l.h.tail lamp assy. ( 4511cs ) r.h.tail lamp assy. ( 4511cs ) lh.tail lamp assy. spanner 03s30004 spanner s4001202 t coupling cyl. liner a grade cyl. liner b grade piston ring i piston ring ii piston ring ii piston oil ring piston oil ring fuel injector 4922.6522 bosc f i pump 4922 bosch part no 5 stopping link radiator assy 4922 / 5022 ( ps ) radiator assy ( for 5022 tr. wi fan assy plastic tank holder steering wheel steering wheel cap ball screw assy. delivery pipe ( pump to lift ) speedometer fuel gauge fuel pipe 4922 / 4922dx / 4022 fuel pipe 0water separator fuse box assy fuse box assy fuse box assy flex.ins.cond.1.00 mm sq.green flex.ins.cond.1.0 mm flex.ins.cond.1.0 mm sq.red lg flex.ins.cond.1.0 mm sq.red lg lh tail lamp assy rh tail lamp assy f, d indicator cum park light f.d indicator cum park light r indication lamp ( blue ) indication lamp ( green ) indication lamp ( red ) cable starting switch 2 to hea dash board plate dash board plate ii ( ol ) dash board plate ii fuse link ( 15 amp. ) cable for mobile charger socke 0mobile charger socket 0main cable 0main cable rear cable cable for earth d.b.inst. cable for 7 pole socket cable for fuel gauge 1 cable for fuel gauge ii ( ol ) head lamp switch ammeter panel mounting socket plug ( for panel mounting socke panel mounting socket plug toggle switch ( minda make ) indication lamp ( blue ) indication lamp ( green ) indication lamp ( red ) clip return pipe ( u to t ) pipe ( from st. coupling p to u pipe ( from stg. unit to tank ) pipe ( from unit to cyl. rhs ) pipe ( from unit to cyl. lhs ) pipe ( from pump to unit part i ) suction pipe dia 18 ( from tank suction pipe delivery pipe ii ( p to outlet pipe u to cyl. ( l ii ) pipe ( u to cyl. ) rear cable rear cable clamp rod 17mm hex breather ( for m10x1 h 17mm hex breather 9for m12x1.5 brake assy lh brake assy rh intermediate plate 0main cable rear cable for dx model dash board cable rear cable for rx model breathing pipe assy. piston ring ii 2511 / 3511 piston ring iii 2511 / 3511 inlet manifold delivery pipe assy oil filter tube assy clutch spring ( with 2d materia bush ( for b.d.gear ) brake shoe holder lock ring portal cover lh portal cover rh key switch with 2keys* ( 1000 ) p.t.o. cover fly wheel fly wheel tube assy. return line intake manifold exhaust manifold exhaust manifold turbocharger make tata holse oil inlet pipe oil drain pipe oil pipe ( gallery to fip ) oil cooler fuel ret. pipe injection pipe for 1st cyl. 1 / injector pipe i inj. pipe 1st cylinder inj. pipe for 2nd cyl. 1 / tr. ( 6 injector pipe ii inj. pipe 2nd cylinder inj. pipe for 3rd cyl. 1 / tr. ( injector pipe iii inj. pipe 3rd cylinder inj.pipe 4th cyl. 1 / tr. ( 6022 ) inj. pipe 4th cylinder injector p type ( bosch ) f i pump 6522 bosch part no f i pump ( bosch ) no. 507 stopping link lock strip stg. wheel shaft with nut hose l / r tank assy hydraulic pump assy ( make:usha fuel pipe ( water separator to fuel pipe ( fuel tank to water conecting fuel tube oil pressure guage dash board cable head light l.h. tail lamp with bracket r.h. tail lamp with bracket r.h.f.d.indicator 0main brg set for 5911 c.r.big end liner ( for 6522 ) flex.ins.cond.1.0 mmsq red.len elec.panel assy clip 0motor starter 12v, 4h.p. crank shaft ( integral weight ) tank holder cylinder liner c grade piston oil ring iii fuel injector breather assy dual clutch assy ( luk ) brake oil bottle pipe ( from stg. unit to tank ) pipe ( from pump to unit part i ) hose r.h. 5911 p / stg. hose lh flex.ins.cond.1.5mm sq.yellow flex.ins.cond.1mmsq grey l 0.0 corrugated pipe 16 / 12 x.45 strap ( nylon ) fuse link 10a terminal board cover cable for electronic flasher cable for fuel guage ( 5911 ) terminal box bracket cable motor to battery +ve earthing cable plough lamp electronic flasher ( i.c based ) fuel injection pump 5911 ( mot 0main bearing set crank shaft ( integral weight ) fan blade ( 6522 ) with plastic m discharge pipe ( pump to lift ) front pan side cover piston ring i brake pipe kit for 6522 tr. bush ( for pto shaft ) br.shoe holder suction strainer holder holder d / pipe ist. ( inj. to tank ) portal 0water pump assy fuel injection pump ( bosch ) spacer bowden clamp 7511 stopping link with bracket pto drive plate assy ( luk ) t.c.plate ( 7511 ) radiator mounting plate 7511 spacer for fan 7511 ( h o m ) radiator mounting plate radiator pipe 7511 fan assy pin suction pipe 7511 delivery pipe 7511 del.pipe ii ( 7511 power stg. ) return pipe i ( 7511 power stg. return pipe ii ( 7511 power stg pipe l ( 7511 power stg. ) pipe r ( 7511 power stg. ) hyd.pump ip3028 ( dowty ) hoser conn.fuel tube 7511 fuel pipe ( f.tank to feed pump bkt.for ref.reflector 7511 ( h cable ( for elect.flasher ) 0main cable earthing cable ( dash board ins r.h.tail lamp 7511 ( with number cable starter motor to battery pin socket pin plug piston oil ring 65x2 ( comresso bearing retainer valve inner spring valve outer spring two stage oil filter oil filter tube assy pad oil pump centering tube neck for screwing p.t.o.clutch plate p.t.o.release lever release pin tab washer * brake shoe assy thrust pin * tab washer hyd. switch of brake s.w cap pad protector * clip tyre inflator hose with ends internal circlip b35 sealing ring 26x32x2 banjo bolt b 8 mt704608 * single clutch assy fuel return pipe bracket for rear view mirror bracket for rear view mirror sheet metal cover side bar shaft with lever * carrying strut air cleaner bracket air cleaner air cleaner top exhaust assy ( 2522 orc.spl ) top exhaust assy pedal assy for 25 o / s, 25 fx tr front axle ( 2522 orch.spl ) front axle bkt. front axle ( with lh / rh extensi r.h.extension tie rod assy. 2522 o / s front link assy front link assy h.drag link assy. lh drag link assy 2522os steering column bracket 1 / tr. 2522 o / s clamp with lever shaft with lever cable with shoe tube r.h.strut assy. ( 2522 orch.spl ) h.bkt. & pin assy. ( 2522 orch r.h.bkt.& pin assy ( 2522 orch.s three point linkage assy 25 or lower link 2522 orch. h.strut ( 2522 orch.spl ) upper link ( 2522 orch.spl ) chain assy. dash board ( 2522 o / spl ) dash board hood holder fuel tank 2522 o / s d, board & shield 2522 o / s bottom strip top strip l.h.side part r h side part bonnet top 2522 o / s bonnet 2522o / s driver seat r.h.floor assy l.h.floor assy rh bkt.assy tool box lh mudguard rh mudguard lh floor rh floor lh floor bkt. 2500 o / s rh floor bracket 2522 o / s foot rest 2522 o / s l.h. wt. slinger r.h. wt. slinger link type draw bar cover pedal assy for dx model tracto outer link pedal shaft pedal shaft inner brake pedal outer brake pedal clutch pedal clutch pedal parking brake lever parking br. bracket front axle bracket cover 0mirror bkt plate rh mudguard lh mudguard lh floor with bkt. assy l.h.floor with bkt assy rh floor with bkt. assy. r.h.floor with bracket assy 0mate seat assy closure pin ( 2522 / o / s / 3522 / 4511 bracket ( hlr 2522 / 3522 / 4511 ) front axle pedal holder lockpad assy. * ball bushing * double arm lever hand control link assy steering column * r.h.strut. assy. link assy. pin bracket torsion bracket * bracket assy ( l.h. ) bracket assy. ( r.h. ) pin * ( 2522 / 3022 ) pin protection plate * filter strainer * front holder. r.h.bracket pin & ring assy. * pin & ring assy 0master cyl. bracket pedal shaft acceleration padal portal bracket r.h.bracket. * l.h.bracket. * plate oil pan oil pan clamp brake padal rh brake padel lh fr. axle asy. 25fx dx / 35fx cs front axle bracket front axle bracket tie rod behind fe. axle clamp i clamp ii bracket for rear view mirror bonnet assy ( modified ) 2522 hinge pin 0middle support lifting handle side grill 7511 upper grill 0mud.guard stay . lh 0mudguard stay rh battery box draw hook draw hook top cover ( hlr 3522 / 4511 ) top cover ( without holes ) seat bracket ( 3522 hlp / 2522, side bar oil pan oil pan ( for 3522 / 4022 / 5022 e oil splash guard pedal shaft clutch pedal hand brake assy. hand control link * hand control link hood holder rh holder assy lh holder assy r.h.latch holder ( 2552 / 3022 / 352 seat bracket l.h.bracket assy l h bracket alternater strut channal bracket 1 / tr. operating lever r.h.cover pawl pawl pedal spring link ii link i link tension hinge hinge bracket parking brake lever parking brake bracket brake adj.screw brake adjusting screw l.h.brake hub protection cover protection cover protection cover front axle pin l.h.extension ( 2522 / 3022 / 3522 ) l.h.extension r.h.extension ( 2522 / 3022 / 3522 ) r.h.extension double arm lever assy accelerator pedal lh bracket & pin assy rh bracket & pin assy t.b.t.rod ( dx model ) front frame ( pan ) l h holding plate3522cs / 4022 r h holding plate 3522c / s 4022 carrying strut ( 4022 ) 2 / tr carrying strut l.h.floor ( 3522dx ) l.h.floor bkt. ( 3522cs, dx ) r.h.floor bracket3522cs, dx / 402 r.h.floor ( 3522dx ) link type draw bar bend pipe 2522 / 3022 / 3522 dx suction pipe suction pipe suction pipe air cleaner bkt. angle air clearner assy. air cleaner bkt. fx air cleaner bracket pedal assy for 35fx / 49n / 50rx t r.h.bracket l.h.bracket lh drag link upper strut yoke fuel tank shield fx fuel tank shield dash board & shield bonnet lock lh bonnet lock rh clamp bracket 0middle bracket ( rh ) 2522 / 3522f 0middle bracket 2522 / 3522 fx ( l side grill rod rod bracket 3522 bracket stay rod bonnet bracket fx frame anchorage bracket 1 / tr. lh floor rh floor l.h.mud.stay ( 3522 / 2522 / 3022 r.h.mud.stay ( 3522 / 3022 / 2522 carrying strut stay l.h.side fx stay rh.side fx l.h. mudguard r.h.mudguard release sleeve safety pad spring discharge screw hollow screw egr plate clutch tie rod assy. clutch tie rod assy clutch shaft assy clutch pedal 4022 front axle assy for 35dx / 4022 front axle l.h.drag link assy. 4022 l.h.drag link assy. 4022 chain stabizer with chain tube lower strut yoke lift rod assy. l h top link assy. trailor carrier l.h.floor ( 4022 ) battery box ( one piece ) frame ( r / w of 67456301 ) clamp s.d.bar sheet metal cover 4511 / 4922 / 49 side cover air cleaner bkt. 4511 / 4511c / s clutch tie rod assy4511 / 4511c / top cap hand brake link assy hand brake assy 35fx / 49n brake band assy. portal bracket portal bracket bracket pin front axle bracket l.h.extension r.h.extension distance tube ii.3522cs / 4511 / 4 distance tube steering column 4511 / 4511c / s plate for t.b.t.r t.b.t.r assy. t.b.t.r.assy. without plate ( 4 dash board ( 4511 ) r.h.floor bracket l.h.floor 4511 front hook bridge 4511 / 4922 / 4922dx swinging draw bar l h bracket ( without pin ) r h bracket ( without pin ) lower link l.h.mud. ( modified ) 3522cs, 4511c r.h.mudguard alternator bracket guard fixed plate sliding plate bracket protection cover 4922 clutch tie rod assy.4922 inner brake pedal outer brake pedal clutch pedal 4922 parking brake bracket parking brake lever l.h.side flat i 0mounting frame { 4922 / 4922dx } control link assy 4922 / 4922dx double arm lever assy. bracket pulley bracket clamp with lever acceleration pedal shaft with lever steering column steering column cable with shoe pin ( dia 18 ) pin ( dia 19 ) 0mudguard stay lh 0mudguard stay rh strut ( for mitas hyd. lift ) bracket for mirror l.h. bracket dash board cover dash board cover l.h.bracket fuel tank & dash board front grill side grill 0middle bracket 4922 / 4922dx bonnet lock drivers seat drivers seat ( sliding type ) pin floor support l.h.floor r.h.floor tool box bkt. battery box 4922 / 4922dx / 4022 battery bracket floor bkt. lh socket box front frame roll bar lower 4922dx front axle assy ( for 5022 tr ) front axle assy. ( 5022 ps tr. front axle front axle clamp reservoir mounting bracket pipe clamp pipe clamp r l.h.floor ( 4922 dx ) r.h.floor ( 4922 dx ) lh floor bkt. 4922dx 1 / tr. alternator bracket alternator support air cleaner bracket suction pipe suction pipe topexhaust assy pedal assy ( 5022dx odb ) link link hinge pedal shaft inner brake pedal outer brake pedal clutch pedal pedal bkt accelerator pedal trailor coupling assy ( 25 50 h fuel tank belt rubber ( belt resting ) fuel tank frame spring nut nylon washer hinge spacer hinge spacer rh side back upper grill front holder lh floor with bkt assy rh floor with bkt assy battery clamp alternator adjusting strut frame ( for 5022 tr ) f. o. s. ring front oil splash ring front oil splash ring bottom cover bottom cover hand brake lever brake lever adj. screw lh.holder l.h.holder rh.holder r.h.holder spacing tube accelerator lever link spacing tube friction inserting insertion piece ( dia 7x8 lg ) 0 tab washer 0 extension piece * 0 pad 0.2mm 0 pad 0.3mm 0 pad 0.5mm 0 tab washer 0 spacing tube 0 pin 0 bracket pin * 0 bracket 0 pin 0 t.b.t.rod assy. 0 pin ( 2522 / o / s / 3522 / 4511 ) 0 strip i 0 distance washer 0 transversal line 4922 / 4922dx 0 strut 0 clamp 0 fixture 0 cord 0 ring 0 side grill ( black painted ) 0 elastic spacer 0 partition assy 0 pin 0 small bracket 0 seat 0 seat holder 0 lifting piece 0 brake lever 0 suction pipe ( straight ) 0 suction pipe 0 suction pipe 0 suction pipe 0 air cleaner ( dry type ) 0 air cleaner bkt 1 / tr ( 6022 ) 0 suction pipe 0 air clearner assy 0 top exhaust assy 0 top exhaust assy 0 exhaust support egr plate egr pipe exhaust elbow support clutch shaft assy. pedal assy for 6522 tractor inner pedal 1 / tr. outer pedal 1 / tr. steering unit holder steering cloumn shaft with lever shaft with lever accelerator lever tpl assy ( for 6522 tr. with mi bracket r.h.strip l.h.strip hot air shield ( for 6522 tr. ) dash board cover 1 / tr. dash board cover r.h.side back upper grill partition assy side holder lh.holder assy. 1 / tr. rh.holder assy. frame ( for integral bonnet head light holder lh mudguard ( 6522 ) r.h.mudguard l.h. bkt. l.h.bracket bush ( 5911 hlr 1 ) seat bracket ( 5911hlr 1 ) air cleaner bkt. clutch tie rod assy hand clutch lever assy lock pedal assy. tie rod assy. with stop tie rod assy with stop clutch pedal with bush clutch tie rod assy spring clamp shaft hand brake assy 6522 / 7522 drag link front track tie rod ball with link assy ball with link l.h.sturt assy. l.h. strut assy r.h.sturt assy. r.h. strut assy l.h.bkt.& pin assy r.h.bkt. & pin assy torsion bracket tr.coupling assy. pin clamp lifting piece rear lifting piece front plate bonnet clamp tube roller rh storeage battery cover l.h.bracket r.h.bracket l.h.floor rh floor l.h.storage battery cover carrier pin s.d.bar bridge releasing sleeve guide bush retaining sheet h.de.clutch marking pedal shaft brake spring lever spacing tube grip ( rubber ) lock top cover hand contt. link assy hand control link assy. air cleaner ( 5911 ) r.h.rops bkt. 7511 l.h.rops bkt. 7511 front axle r.h.extension 5911 rh head with lock nut assy l.h.head with lock nut assy 0mounting plate clamp ( for 6522 pstc tr. ) clamp cyl.mounting bracket bracket 0mounting plate dash board ( 5911 ) small bracket seat holder ( 6522 ) front mask rubber ring bonnet holder front carrier rear carrier rh storage battery case l h floor link type draw bar ( 7511 ) air cleaner bracket egr cooler pin dia 24h12 red.valve assy bracket band assy. pad 0.14 mm cap ( dark green painted ) upper link assy sheet metal cover tab washer releasing sleeve ii air cleaner bracket top exhaust support bkt 7511 air cleaner bkt. 7511 0middle support 7511 exhaust elbow 7511 clutch shaft assy. hand control link assy 7511 l.h.bkt. 7511 power stg. r.h.bkt. 7511 power stg. clamp with lever pin 7511 ( h o m ) spacer r.h.support bkt. l.h.support bkt. fuel tank 7511 dash board & shield 7511 bonnet bkt. 7511 frame l.h.bkt. 7511 foot rest 7511 carrier pin 7511 bridge 7511 bent pipe 7511 air cleaner dry type sheer link * grommet front bar brg.realese lever realese sleeve felt retaining sheet ( 500 wip ) release sleeve spring release sleeve spring brake hub brake pedal clamp * pedal spring * safety pad band bracket bracket plate hand brake spring limiting bush band pin lever pin h.b.band spring shim * pad ii * pad i * dust cap spring * distance tube i * accel relay lever * accl.relay lever tube * link pin * pin drain plug * roller * bush * cable with shoe * l.h.strut ** arm pin * tab washer tab washer rear link rod pin screw with eye rear tyre modified ( 9.5x24, 8 pl rear wheel rim front tyre ( 5.00 15 ) front wheel rim rear tyre size 12.4 x 28 / 12 front tyre 6.00 / 16 / 8pr front wheel rim rear wheel rim w11x28 rear tyre13.6x28 / 12pr 46287300 rear wheel rim ( w12x28 ) rear tyre 14.9x28, 12pr rear nylon tyre size 16.9x28 / front wheel rim 5fx20 rear wheel rim w13x28 rear tyre 18.4 / 15 30 / 12 pr 751 rear wheel rim w15 l x 30 hyd oil pump i.p 3072, dowty make hyd. lift assy. ( harig make ) wi hyd.pump assy ( with mag.filter hyd lift assy ( simplified ) out let pipe hyd. lift assy with brackets ( needle roller dia 3x21.8 g2 2 needle roller nrb 4x29.8 c 2 2 taper roller bearing, 21x62x18 radial ball brg.25 / 62x17 ( 630 radial ball brg. 30x62x16 ( 62 radial ball brg. 50 / 90 / 20, 621 taper roller brg. 40 / 80 / 23, 32 taper roller brg. 45 / 85 / 23, 32 taper roller brg. 55x100x25, 3 taper roller brg. 70 / 125x31, 3 taper roller brg 50 / 110 / 27313 needle roller cage assy k25x32 radial ball brg 35 / 62 / 146007 radial ball brg. 55x90x18, 601 radial ball brg.17x40x12, 6203 radial ball brg.20 / 47 / 146204 radial ball brg.35 / 72 / 176207 radial ball brg. 6208 radial ball brg. 6209 radial ball brg. 6210 radial ball brg. 6211 radial ball brg. 60x110x22, 62 radialball brg. 65x120x23, 621 radail ball brg., 50x90x20 ( wi radial ball brg. 20x52x15, 630 radial ball brg 25x62x17, 6305 radial ball brg., 35x80x21, 630 radial ball brg. 50x110x27, 631 radial ball brg.55x120x29, 631 radial ball brg 50x130x31, 641 radialball bearing, 6009 zz, 4 taper roller brg. 70x125x24, 3 taper roller brg., 75x130x25, taper roller brg. 80x140x26, 3 taper roller brg., 25x62x17, 3 needle cage brg. 22x30x20, needle cage brg. 25x33x20 needle cage brg. 40x45x17 needle roller brg.40x50x20 tube thrust ring thrust ring spacing ring thrust ring oil indicator ( gear box ) spacing ring adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim tab washer 0washer 0washer adj.shim adj. shim spherical washer spring spacing tube tab washer ring ring tab washer oil deflector clip spacer ( for front axle ) front wheel bolt 0wheel nut m12x1.5 cup identity plate identity plate spacer i spacer ii name plate lh name plate rh bolt assy. spacer spacer ii hpl gear tube spacing ring connector name plate 2522 dx ( english ) name plate 2522 dx ( hindi ) hmt yuva name plate ( hindi ) hmt yuva name plate ( english ) plug head light spring plug ( hlr ) plug ( hlr ) spacer hpl gear tube ( wip 500 ) spring top cap screw ( m 14x1.5 ) x88 screw m14x1.5x88 spacer spl.punched washer m12 union a side cover plug plug brake guard plug spacing tube pedal spring adj.shim adj.shim cap nut hex screw plug valve gear lub bolt tapered screw plug disc plug 52 4022 / 1 tr. fly wheel bolt fly wheel bolt crank shaft washer cam shaft washer cam shaft adj.shim bolt rocker arm support stud rocker arm support stud adj.screw plain washer pin hollow dowel sleeve 0washer seal pin cyl.head bolt clyinder head bolt disc plug 30 cyl.pin 0washer screw plug tab washer hmt 2522 edi name plate ( hindi ) hmt 2522 name plate ( english ) hmt 2522name plate ( rh hindi ) hmt 2522 name plate ( lh englis special bolt slotted ch.hd.screw 28570200 sl.ch.hd.screw m5x50 spring 0magnetic plug m20x1.5 0magnetic plug distance shim adj. shim special bolt cog. v belt thrust ring hpl gear tube oil indicator ( g.box ) oil indicator gear box spacer clamp ( 7511 power stg. ) plug ( power stg. ) 5911 / 7511 p / cover 5911 p / stg spacer ( power stg. ) 5911 / 7511p / adopter power stg. adopter tube breather cap clevis pin bush clevis pin clevis pin adj. shim ( 0.1 ) adj.shim ( 0.3 ) spacer spacer ring ( wheel shaft ) spacer shim ( 0.2 mm ) shim 4mm spacer with bush bush 4022 2 / tr bolt m8x80 z name plate hmt 3522dx ( eng. ) name plate hmt 3522dx ( hindi ) bolt assy tommy bar dia 12x250 zn coated tommy bar dia 14x320 zn. coate spacer ( polyamid ) identity plate identity plate 3522 name plate ii hmt 3522 edi name plate ( hindi hmt 3522 edi name plate { engli pop up rivit hmt 3522 name plate ( rh hindi ) hmt 3522 name plate ( lh, englis rear warning triangle safety ring lock screw thrust ring thrust ring adj. shim adj. shim adj. shim adj. shim 0washer adj.shim spherical pad hub bolt tab washer ( nbr ) bottom washer ring tr / 2 thrust ring tr / 2 thrust ring thrust ring tr / 1 spacing ring tr / 1 ring tr / 1 spacer with bush name plate ( hindi ) stud rear number plate oil dipstic hom oil indicator hom oil indicator gear box hom oil indicator g.box hom oil indicator hom oil dipstick hom oil indicator gear box front number plate ( 5911 air conical plug conical plug double connection discharge screw 0washer tube thrust ring spacer spacing ring thrust ring spacer adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim spacing ring tab washer 0washer 0washer spacer adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim adj.shim oil deflector screw ( m14x1.5 ) x120 adj.shim 60 / 83 / .3 adj.shim 60 / 83 / .2 hex bolt oil indicator engine spring cap spring spring cap spring hand grip hand grip hand grip hand grip cylinderical spacer oil indicator ( g.box ) bush bush identity plate identity plate ( 4922 ) spacer tube ( transparent ) size dia name plate ( eng. lh ) name plate ( hindi rh ) gear shift instruction plate torsion spring clip clip identity plate ( 4922 dx ) oil dipstick ( wet disc brakes ) clevis pin reducer ( hose to pipe ) blinding plug cyl. pin 8x110 hindi insignia dome screw m6x16 spl. pipe union bolt stud m16x64 oil indicator engine oil indicator ( engine ) cyl.hd. bolt m16x149 oil channel plug centering tube tube clip 0washer plug ( al.return line ) instruction plate supporting ring thrust ring tube tube i tube ii lock spring lever ( lever ) deflector ( oil ) ring blank screw ( axle bolt ) dust cap nut ring nut upper nut lower nut 0washer special screw m6x14 * bolt m5x10 adj.shim connection valve gear lub. bolt qty 1 / e 6 lock nut washer pipe union bolt pipe union bolt hand grip ball grip identity plate ( 6522 ) distance bush distance bush turbo sticker 6522 lh spacer spacer 5mm dome screw spacer name plate hmt vajra sticker hmt ( for ac cabin trac straight connection tab washer m12 z clamp key 6x6x14 locking washer 55 c65 blank s / f ( tab washer ) supporting ring fork screw plug screw plug m20x1.5 front axle bush supporting ring 0washer fastners kit for 6522 p / s special bolt m12x165 special bolt m12x165 clip thrust ring ring c2m tube blank ( tube ) insertion plate i gear shift scheme sticker breather cap 7511 supporting ring 7511 ( hom ) tube i 7511 tube ii 7511 slotted castle nut m24x2 z qty lock ring 7511 screw m 18x132 ring clamping piece hex nut 7511 power stg. hom port connector ( dely. ) 7511 po port connector ( suct. ) 7511 po stud 7511 ( power stg. ) adopter ( 7511 power stg. ) hom clamp ( 7511 power stg. ) bolt 7511 power stg. hom identity plate 7511 hose 7511 double ended open jaw spanner double ended open jaw spanner plug hex nut m14x1.5 oil indicator ( engine ) suspension screw bearing bolt m14x126 c.r.bolt m12x1x87.5 ( 4000 wip lock nut washer intermediate gear pad pad lock pad adjusting screw adj. screw nut m12x1.5 clip clip compressor cover plug elbow 950924 lock screw centering guide * plug thrust ring p.t.o.shaft guard * thrust ring bolt gasket tab washer brace 0washer brake cover sheet clamp key tab washer * tightening nut * 0washer * bush plastic * bolt spl. m5x14 * sealing ring * sealing ring * sealing ring * sealing ring * bolt * centering guide outer circuit spring bolt / screw for adj conn. connection plug with groove m18x1.5 adjusting connection * solid box spanner zncoated ( de solid box spanner zn coated ( s stud m8x25 z stud m8x30 z stud m8x35 3522 stud m8x55 stud m10x20 z * stud m10x25 z stud m10x30 z stud m10x35 z stud m10x55 stud m12x25 z * stud m14x40 z stud m14x50 z stud m8x44 z stud m8x50 z sl.ch.hd screw m3x18 sl.ch.hd.screw m4x14 cheese hd.screw m5x12 z * cheese hd.screw m5x25 z * sl. ch. hd. screw m6x25 cheese hd.screw m6x30 z * hex.soc.hd.cap screw m8x16 hex.screw hd.cap screw m 10x16 hex sock.hd cap screw m10x40 slotted csk hd.screw a, m4x18 z slotted csk hd.screw a, m6x16 z sl.csk.ch.hd.screw m6x20 hex hd.grub screw m6x12 hex.hd.grub screw m6x15 hex hd.screw m14x30 z * hex hd screw m14x30 hex head screw m14x35 z hex.hd. screw m14x40 z * hex hd screw m14x40 hex hd. screw m16x45 z ( hom ) hex screw m16x60 hex hd screw m12x40 z hex screw m12x75 hex boltm14x50 hex hd.bolt m14x55 hex bolt m14x65 hex bolt m14x65 hex hd bolt m14x70 z hex bolt m14x75 hex bolt m14x90 z hex bolt m14x130 ( orch ) hex hd.screw m5x10 z hex hd.screw m6x20 hex.hd.screw m8x14 z * hex hd. screw m8x20 z * hex.hd.screw m10x14 z hex hd screw m10x14 hex.hd.screw m10x20 z * hex hd screw m10x20 z hex hd. screw m10x25 z * hex hd screw m10x25 hex hd. bolt m10x30 z * hex hd bolt m10x30 z hex hd. screw m12x35 z * hex hd screw m12x35 z hex hd. screw m12x45 z * hex screw m12x50 hex hd. screw m6x14 z * hex hd. screw m6x10 z * hex.hd. screw m6x16 z * hex.hd. screw m6x16 z hex hd. screw m6x20 z * hex hd.screw m6x25 z hex .hd.screw m6x25 z hex.hd. screw m6x30 z hex hd.screw m8x25 z * hex.hd.screw m8x25 z hex.hd.bolt m12x20 z hex hd. screw m12x30 z hex hd. bolt m8x30 z hex hd. bolt m8x35 z hex hd. bolt m8x40 z hex hd. bolt m8x45 z * hex bolt m8x55 3522 hex screw m8x60 z hex bolt m8x65 hex head bolt m8x75 z hex hd bolt m8x85 z hex bolt m8x100 hex bolt m10x35 z hex bolt m10x35 z hex.hd. bolt m10x40 z * hex hd. bolt m10x45 z hex hd bolt m10x45 z hex.bolt m10x50 z hex bolt m10x50 z hex hd. bolt m10x55 z hex hd bolt m10x55 z hex.hd.bolt m10x65 z hex hd. bolt m10x130 z hex.hd.bolt m12x50 z hex hd bolt m12x50 z hex.bolt m12x70 z hex.bolt m12x85 z hex hd. bolt m12x95 z hex hd. bolt m8x50 z hex hd. bolt m14x1.5x75 z hex hd bolt m14x1.5x75 z hex hd. bolt m16x1.5x40 z hex fitting bolt m12x45 z hex fitting bolt m16x50 front wheel bolt am14x1.5x50 hex nut 1d, m14 z * hex nut m16 z hex lock nut m18x1.5 z hex lock nut hex lock nut m14x1.5 z hex lock nut m22x1.5 z hex lock nut m22x1.5 z hex nut m14x1.5 z hex nut m18x1.5 z hex.nut 1d, m14x1.5 z * 0wheel nut m14x1.5 z * 0wheel nut m22x1.5 z sl.castle nut m12 z * self lock nut 0.8d, m5z 0machined washer m10 0machined washer 13 z 0m / c washer m20 z 0m / c washer m22 z 0m / c washer m24 z punched washer a, 5.5 z * punched washer a, 6.6 z * punched washer a 9 z * punched washer a, 11 z * punched washer a, 14 z * punched washer a, 16 z plain washer a, 36 z plain washer a3 plain washer a5.5 z plain washer a, 6.6 z* plain washer a 9 z plain washer a 11 plain washer plain washer a 16 0multi tooth lock washer a 6.4 0multi tooth lock washer a8.2 z 0multitooth lock washer a10.5 z adj.shim 25 / 32 / 0, 3 adj.shim 25 / 32 / 0, 5 adj.shim 25x32x1 adj.shim 25x32x2 adj.shim 35x42x0, 1 adj.shim 35x42x0, 2 * adj.shim 35x42x0, 3 adj.shim 35x42x0, 5 * adj.shim 35x42x1 adj.shim 45 / 55 / 0, 2 adj.shim 45x55x0, 5 adj.shim 45x55x1 adj.shim 50x62x0, 1 * adj.shim 50x62x0, 2 * adj.shim 50x62x0, 3 * adj.shim 50x62x0, 5 * adj.shim 55x68x0.3 adj.shim 55x68x0.5 adj.shim 55x68x1 adj.shim 70x80x0, 2 adj.shim 70x80x0, 3 adj.shim 70x80x0, 5 adj.shim 75x85x0, 2 adj.shim 75x85x0, 3 adj.shim 75x85x0, 5 adj.shim 85x100x0, 2 adj.shim 85x100x0, 3 adj.shim 85x100x0, 5 adj.shim 85 / 95 / 0, 2 adj.shim 85 / 95 / 0, 3 adj.shim 85 / 95 / 1 tab washer m8 z tab washer m14 snap ring 62 snap ring 80 snap ring 85 snap ring 90 retaining ring 26 retaining ring 28 retaining ring 30 retaing ring 32 ( 7511 ) retaining ring 40 retaining ring 45 retaining ring 65 retaining ring 75 pin 3x22 * pin 6x36 * clevis pin with head a, 20x45 clevis pin wth.hole b8x25 / 4x20 clv.pin wth.hole b10x28 / 3.2x25 clevis pin with hole b8x32 rivet ( half rd rivet 8x33 ) rivet key 5x5x47 parallel key 6x6x46 key 8x7x26 * key 8x7x57 key 10x8x29 key 10x8x43 * key 12x8x27 key 12x8x31 key 12x8x54 key 12x8x71 parallel key b, 14x9x40 parallel key b, 14x9x70 parallel key b, 14x9x80 parallel key b, 16x10x32 ball grip 25b ( m8 ) * ball grip 40b * hmt monogram plate 50* pipe union bolt 5 pipe union bolt 6 ( 7511 ) pipe union bolt 10 * pipe union bolt 15 hose clamp 15 20 * hose clamp 20 30 hose clamp 60 70 * hose clamp 70 80 hose clamp 90 100 straight red.conn.15 / 12l screw plug m14x1.5 screw plug m16x1.5 screw plug m20x1.5 blinding plug m8 blinding plug m10 blinding plug m12 blinding plug m14 blinding plug m16 disc plug 45 sealing washer 20x26 al. sealing washer 22 / 27 al sealing washer 8x12 cu sealing washer 8x14 cu sealing washer 10x13, 5 cu * sealing washer sealing washer 12x15, 5 cu sealing washer 12x18 cu sealing washer 14 / 18 cu * sealing washer 14x20 cu sealing washer 16x20 cu sealing washer 18x22 cu sealing washer 18x24 cu sealing ring 22 / 27x1.5 cu sealing washer cu 22x29 5911 p sealing washer 26x31 cu sealing washer 30x36 cu hex socket.hd.cap screw m8x20 hex soc.hd.cap screw m8x35 hex soc.hd.cap screw m8x50 hex.soc.hd.cap screw m10x20 hex soc. hd.cap screw m 10x25 hex. soc. hd. cap screw m8x90 hex hd. screw m12x30 * hex lock nut am10 hex lock nut m12 z hex.nut m4 z * hex.nut m6 z * hex.nut m8 z * hex nut m12 z * hex nut m20 z * 0wing nut a, m6 z * ring nut m30x1.5 ring nut ( ring nut ) ring nut ring nut ( ring nut ) punched washer m8 z spring washer b3 spring washer b4 z * spring washer b5 z * spring washer b6 z * spring washer b8 z * spring washer b10 z * spring washer b12 z * spring washer b14 z * spring washer b 16 z spring washer b18 z spring washer b20 z * lock washer lock washer mb 9 tr / 1 lock washer mb 10 spherical washer 8.4 / 17 ext.circlip 10x1, 0 n ext.circlip 15x1, 0 n ext.circlip 16x1, 0 n ext.circlip 17x1, 0 z ext.circlip 20x1, 2 n * ext.circlip 22x1, 2 n ext.circlip 25x1, 2 n * ext. circlip a 28 ext.circlip 35x1, 5 n * ext.circlip 38x1, 75 n ext.circlip 40x1, 75 n ext.circlip 42x1, 75 n ext.circlip 50x2 n ext.circlip 55x2 n ext.circlip 58x2 n ext.circlip 60x2 n ext.circlip 70x2, 5 n int.circlip 37x1, 5 n int.circlip 40x1, 75 n int.circlip 47x1, 75 n int.circlip 52x2 n int. circlip 55x2 n int.circlip 62x2 n int.circlip 72x2, 5 n int.circlip 80x2, 5 n int.circlip 90x3 n int.circlip 120x4 n cyl.pin 3m6x20 cyl.pin 6m6x14 cyl.pin 12m6x24 cyl.pin 12m6x60 * cyl.pin 8m6x14 guide pin split pin 1.0x18 split pin 1.6x10 split pin 2x10 split pin 2x20 split pin 2.5x10 split pin 2.5x14 split pin 2.5x20 * split pin 3.2x16 split pin 3.2x18 * split pin 3.2x25 * split pin 5x50 split pin 4x40 * split pin 4x32 split pin 8x71 parallel key a, 6x6x20 parallel key a10x8x20 3522 0wood ruff key 5x7.5 * spring dowel sleeve 5x36 hex nut castle nut 0worm drive hose clamp 16 mm 0worm drive hose clamp dia 50 0worm drive hose clamp dia 70 0worm drive hose clamp dia 20 0w.d.hose clamp 35 0worm drive hose clamp dia 75 0worm drive hose clamp nut 6l * coupling nut 15l p / s coupling nut 22l packing sleeve 6l * packing sleeve 15l ( p / s ) packing sleeve 22l ( 7511 power screw plug m30x1.5 special screw plug a, m16x1.5 conical hd.grease nipple am6 conical hd, grease niple am10x1 conical hd.grease nipple m10x1 conical hd.grease nipple cm10x control end 010201060001 h.duty wheel spanner 27x27 / sol expansion bottle clip item clamp 0mounting brkt compensating tank vicker flow bracket for iso lating switch battery iso lating switch plug for tipping pipe quick re name plate i jigawa plate sticker hmt ghana adopter clamp safety switch hyd.brake pipe clip skp 40 600668 safety switch assy.as per drg. hyd. brake pipe reservoir compensator gaurd. clamp adopter anchorage bracket quick rel.coupling ( cockrill ma compensating tank bracket safety switch cover flasher pointer rear support 060115580002 fuel return pipe fuel pipe hose ii connecting fuel tube fuel pipe panel box 6502 front bracket stopping link 2502 hose identity plate for 2502 / 3002 plate fly wheel guard fly wheel housing hose ii clamp oil pressure pipe radiator guard hmt monogram plate flexible drive shaft panel box 2502, 3002, 3502, 4902 throttle control 3502 cable ( starting switch ) 2to ch 0main cable injector fan assy. ( pusher type ) stopping link 6502 stopping link ( for 6502 ) idenity plate for 3502 / 4902 / 65 crank shaft spring alternator guard tab washer pedal pin lh hook bridge pin 0master cyl. extension pin pin pin puller for wheelshaft spl. spanner extractor extractor for coupling gear injector opener face key fork hook for hpl hook for hpl clutch finger tester steel m5 rd 70 ( 30.20 kg / mtr ) canopy ( hood ) extension roller hook carrier hook carrier leave assy rh hook pin pin tie rod lock rod clamping arm bridge channel bkt protection grill extractor tension spring rod end rod end pin link pin i clampmig arm clamping plate hook carrier hook holder lock rh hook bridge rod leave assy fork for lay shaft brg. spl. spanner extractor lay shaft puller canopy ( hood ) bridge knocker extension extension suspension knocker v knocker ii knocker viii knocker ix knocker d insert i distributer hook spanner 0mandrel for dual clutch puller knocker knocker knocker extension piston guide ring guage ( for clutch setting ) guage ( for clutch ) rad b brg 60 / 95x18 ( 6012e ) rad ball brg 45 / 100x25 ( 6309 ) t.r. brg 40 / 80x18 ( 30208 ) gasket identity plate gasket gasket gasket gasket oil seal 40 / 80x10 oil seal 60 / 95x10 rotary shaft seal rotary shaft seal rotary shaft seal rotary shaft seal type a clamp rectangular reflector tab washer fork socket spanner 0mandreal for duel clutch puller extractor for pivot brg. loading ring for piston puller for duel clutch loading ring for ist gear loading ring for iind gear tubular spanner puller for wheel hub box spanner pin c / t brazed chamfering tool ( p2 c / t brazed chamfering tool ( p20 c / tbrazed chamfering tool ( p20 ) c / t preparting tool ( p20 ) 14*1 c / t borring tool ( p20 ) 14*14*1 c / t borring tool ( sal make ) l1 double end borring cutter carbide insert dnmg 11t304 tn t max tool holder int s20sctfp 0widax tool holder 73dp 1212r sal tool holder ctgpl 2020k11 sal tool holder l177 3225 16 sal tool holder l 174 29 2525 insert r 154 91 3130s4 insert r 154 91 3120 s4 clamp assy 73398156 ist & rev gear b.p. shaft l.h. cage crown wheel assy puller spl spanner puller hook spanner front cover front cover p.t.o. shaft engn c p.d. shaft 0wheel shaft assy b.& tr. shifting rod bevel pinion crown wheel planet pin crown wheel with cage r h cage sp.bolt outer swivel housing rev .gear 3022 tr. 0m.t.hsg. assy brake drum c / t plunge form tool clutch shaft stg cyl. bantal rev gear 1st speed gear differential shaft lh differential shaft rh inlet valve r / arm assy ext. arm assy lay shaft assy bush inner pedal outer padel diff. shaft lh floor speedometer spanner size 30 32 bolt hss ( m2 ) cyl milling cutter hss ( 6:5:2 ) s / f milling cutter lub bolt cyl hd bolt hss sfm cutter puller knocker exten. centring tube lock knocker 111 sliding aid spanner knocker 1v knocker v1 knocker v111 knocker knocker knocker 1x knocker b knocker p inserts tube gauge inter lock milling cutter dia hss ( 6:5:2+5%co ) form milling hss ( 6:5.2+5%co ) from milling c c / t form cutter dia 50mm c / t form cutter dia 27 75+0.10 brazed cutter dia 34.75+0.10 c t sprt face tool c / t form cutter c / t form cutter c / t form cutter form cutter form cutter fly wheel clutch set ( m / s luk part no. a1 propeller shaft ( dd make ) u. j cross assy epicyclic ring gear epicyclic back plate hi low selector dog pin dowl epicyclic carrier assy hi low selector cable propeller shaft drive flange prop. shaft between rear pto h stop light switch low pressure indicator switch unloader valve with tyre infla graduated hand control valve quadrupla system protection va air reservoir ( 10 ltrs.cap ) reservoir ( 3.4 ltrs. cap ) traller control valve dualbrake valve air filter spring centered valve palm coupling assy.control li palm coupling assy supply lin non return valve loas sensing valve 0m22x1.5x12 ( male ) tubing od 10m 0m16x1.5x12 ( male ) tubing od 10m 0m14x1.5x14 ( male ) tubing od 10m 0m12x1.5x10 ( male ) tibing od 10m tee ( hasolon com no. t 10 ) brake steel pipe lh brake steel pipe rh brake steel pipe propeller shaft main drive stg. spindle 1 upper stg.spindle 11 lower stg wheel cap shock absorver 4 / tr. fuel return pipe fuel pipe from tank to water fuel return pipe 1 from inj to fuel return pipe 11 ( from pump ) temp transducer pian0 switch piano switch piano switch spare piano switch ( w / o symbol ) head lamp relay fuse box ( six fuse ) cable earthing cable earthing strip flex. drive shaft 0water temp. gauge chassis harness dash board harness bulk hd harness socket assy, 7pin , 12v, type 12 plug assy 7pin, 12v, type 12 neutralsafety switch hook spanner boring bar with carbide bush d ipd shaft g.s.lever assy hss twist drill ( lh ) dia 11.5*7 hss lh steped drill dia 12.5*7 hss lh drill dia 5*60 hss lh taper drill dia 12*60 hss t / s sub land drill dia 16 / spl core drill dia 25*16d*mt2 ( engn lower bkt lh engn lower bkt lh tube holder accelator pedal front axle assy power stg link assy stablizer bar front shock absorber pin f / a shock absorber mounting bk top link assy adj. lift rod assy lower link assy chain stablizer assy external service plate fuel tank truntor 70 ltr dash board draw bar rear pin hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 40h10 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 6.0 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 7.4 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 9.4 hss ( 6:5:2 ) hole mill dia 10h1 pressure coolant reamer widia pressure coolant reamer for sthss t / s m / c chucking reamer di hss s / s rough m / c chucking rea hss taper reamer ct / t / s reamer dia 18mm front wheel rim 5.00fx20 rear wheel rim w12x28 ram pin washer control cable dc valve bkt ( hyd control lever ) puller puller lever knocker piston guide ring horse shoe hss trapezoidal tap 1st cut hss ( m2 ) trapezoidal tap 2 cut hss ( m2 ) trapezoidal tap 2 cut hss trapezoidal tap 3 cut hss trapezoidal tap 4 cut hss trap hss trapezoidal tap finishing hss trapezoidal tap valve spg.retainer c inner cup taper roller brg.30 / 62x25 housing brg for pto shaft support brg for steering ball brg 60x85x13 ball brg. 40x68x15 rad ball brg 45x75x16 ball brg. 50x80x16 ball brg. ball brg. 110x140x1 ball brg. 60x85x13 ball brg 45x100x25 n.r brg. 40x30x20 n.r brg. 20x26x20 rubber damper front hose bush 1 rubber damper rear gear box seal gbs 40 seal pto clutch input brg spacer retainer ring pto clutch oil seal 36x45x7 shim planetary 0washer planetary thurst rear pto housing cap 0machined washer 0metallistic bush 0washer tube rubber pad bush with rubber suspension sphere plastic bush ciol ( helical spring ) grommet bush bush bush hose hose hose over flow hose hose stud m12x30z hex hd bolt m16x45z hex hd bolt m16x85 hex hd bolt m16x90 hex screw m8x30 hex hd bolt m6x75 hex hd bolt m10x110z hex hd lock nut m6 hex nut m8z drain plug m14x1.5 sealing ring 10x13.5x1 sealing ring 12x15.5x1.5 sealing ring 16x20x1.5 sealing washer 28x33 cu oil seal 50x75x10 gear box 7511 rer.gear 7511 reverse gear hollow clutch shaft brg.hsg 7511 top cap 7511 front cover 7511 splined shaft 7511 3rd.speed c.m gear tube ii 1st speed gear 7511 cons.mesh gear 7511 red.c.m.gear 7511 red.sliding gear 7511 2nd speed gear 2nd&3rd speed slid red.shaft assy 7511 p.t.o shaft 1 assy shifting rod assy s fork s fork b.p shaft a g.wheel diff.shaft king pin int grinding wheel 20*45*6 aa6 int grinding wheel 300*40*40 / a flywheel hsg clutch o fork clutch release brg.inner sleev clutch r.l.b o ring pto grar box input c clutch rh inner gbs 40 input shaft b pto output gear pto clutch input bea reaction plate pto c pto clutch driving h pto clutch driven hu pto clutch driven ri pto clutch rl.mechan pto clutch rl.mechan clutch housing ptopto clutch operating pto clutch output sh pto clutch rl. mech pto clutch output be c o shaft f spac end cap air cylind pto clutch operating piston r pto oprat pto gear box idler g pto g. box pto gear box idler s transfer gear box ho bearing housing input input gear ( transfer ) input gear drive cou idler gear transfer shaft idler gear abutment ring idler o. gear g. b dpc gear dowel ring trnsfer output shaft housing speedometer splined bush adopter bush 1 transfer gear box epicyclic housing mo oil seal hsys epicyclic drive shaft epicyclic gear epicyclic spacer rear pto gear box ca input pto gear output pto gear pto shaft rear stub axle tube rear stub axle plate pickup hook damper plate pick up hitch gaide pick up hitch botttom plate assy plate lift arm hss shank type finishing shapi hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en hss spiromatic cutter blade en valve tappet inj.holder bush valve spg.ret. rocker arm bkt ext.valve spg r. cup cap d / e open jaw spanner 30*32 fan blade fan outer blade fork extractor leading ring 0wheel bolt m14x1.5 bolt m14x1.5 hollow screw socket drain bolt stud m8x100 stud 10x80 stud 12x85 hex hd bolt 16x70 hex hd bolt 16x80 hex hd screw hex hd screw 8x10 hex hd screw 8x80 screw 14x50 hex nut m16x1.5 hose clamp sl.csk hd screw 8x30 lock nut m5 hex lock nut m6 hex hd. bolt ext circlip 10x1 int circlip cyl pin 6x14 cyl pin 6x16 cyl. pin 6x20 split pin hex hd.screw 0wood ruff key spg.dawel sleeve stud hex lock nut 24x22 hex nut m10x1 hex lock nut m16x1.5...

Department Of Supplies And Disposals - Haryana

21444688 purchase of various type of workshop machinery and equipments items for govt . polytechnics of the state 1 electrical m / c trainer ( ac ) panel for synchronization of two alternators ( 3 kva, 3 phase, 440 v, 1500 rpm coupled with 5 hp ) by two bright and one drak lamp method with synchroscope & all other accessories required. 2 panel to plot v and inverted v curves of a synchronous motor fitted with ammeter ( 0 5 a ) dc, ( 0 10 a ) dc, voltmeter ( 0 300vdc ) 02 nos. ( 0 500 v ) ac – 1 no. power factor meter – 2 nos. with mcb protection, excitation voltage controller and toggle switch for disconnecting field finding of synchronous motor. 3 electrical m / c trainer ( dc ) panel for load test of dc series motor of 2hp rating fitted with starter, wattmeter ( 0 2000w ) , voltmeter ( 0 300v ) , ammeter ( 0 10a ) with other accessories required. 4 panel for various types of domestic home wiring demonstration 5 panel for different types of contactor control circuits for 2 hp, 3 phase, 415v squirrel cage induction motor along with tdr and interlocking facility. 6 panel for basic electricity lab with arrangement for variable ac supply ( 0 300v ) , variable dc supply ( 0 50v ) fitted with moving iron ammeters ( 0 10 a ) , pmmc ammeters ( 0 10a ) , moving iron voltmeters ( 0 300v ) pmmc voltmeter ( 0 300v ) on the penal 7 instrumentation trainer using transducers lvdt, thermocouple, thermistor, opto devices, wheat stone bridge and instrumentation amplifier 8 microprocessor based power factor controller with...

Indian Railway - Haryana

18491072 tender for kit of switches for w 2/w 6 sch of zdm3 locos, kit no.35 3 following items(i)one pole three position toggle switch, 24v/15a drg.no. ndl/ef 1930 alt. nil qty/kit=3(ii)one pole tumbler switch kt 013 drg. no. 3d/19 18 ref.a5 alt.1, c & d no. 9202/110qty/kit=3 (iii)two pole lever isolating for battery drg. no. 4d/13 alt.1, c & d no. 9502/001qty/kit= 1...

YMCA University of Science and Technology - Haryana

18415818 supply of electronics workshop laboratory components 218 pcb mounted relay 12v(10 amp) 219 otg pen drive 64gb(class 10) 220 transcend ultra slim portable external usb cd/dvd writer 221 portable hard dick 1 tera seagate backup plus mobile back up 222 cic t bar 22 pc magnetic screw driver set 223 hand grinder gws 600 professional angle grinder bosch 224 twisted iron aluminum drilling hss twist drill bits, 0.8mm 225 twisted iron aluminum drilling hss twist drill bits, 1mm 226 wire stripper multitec (150b) 227 cutter multitec (mt 06) 228 magnifiers, 3 to 5 magnifying glass (appox 65mm dia) 229 nose pliers (taparia 1430) 230 solder pot (80mm dia) 231 esd 7pcs bga precision tweezers set anti static tweezers (stainless) 232 bosch gsb 10 re 10mm impact drill kit (gsb 10 re kit) 233 taparia km 9v allen key set 234 screw driver set(taparia ,c 812) 235 desktop magnifying glass with light (5x approximate 16 to 20 cm lens dia.) 236 desktop magnifying glass with light (10x approximate 16 to 20 cm lens dia.) 237 bosch heat gun ghg 630 dce professional 238 bosch air blower gbl 800 e professional 239 bakon sbk 8586 smd rework station 240 rectangular thermostatic control hot plate 241 electric oven(15 to 20 liters) 242 shrinkable sleeves (1mm) 243 shrinkable sleeves (2mm) 244 shrinkable sleeves (4mm) 245 shrinkable sleeves (6mm) 246 shrinkable sleeves (8mm) 247 shrinkable sleeves (10mm) 248 toggle switch 249 iso propyle/cleaning agent(20bottles) 250 solder wire(63:37) 500gm 251 soldering iron (soldron 25w) 252 liquid soldering flux(500g) 253 bread board 254 ferric chloride(40 bottles) 255 punch bit 256 glass fuse 200miliamp 257 glass fuse 1amp 258 glass fuse 3amp 259 glass fuse 5amp 260 glass fuse 10amp 261 presets (bourns make) 100e 262 presets (bourns make) 470e 263 presets (bourns make) 1k 264 presets (bourns make) 4k7 265 presets (bourns make) 10k 266 presets (bourns make) 47k ...

Haryana Roadways Engineering Corporation Limited - Haryana

18207164 supply of mig welding spare parts : zat3000 1 welding torch 300a, 3m zat3402 2 swan neck 36 style zat3404 3 nozzle 36 style zat3406 4 tip holder 36 style zat3408 5 diffuser 36 style zat3414 6 contact tip 36 style 1.2mm zat3416 7 liner 0.8 / 1.2mm 300 amps. torch zaw10101 8 control pcb zaw10102 9 spool holder zaw10103 10 amature for motor zaw10104 11 carbon brush zaw10105 12 carbon brush holder zaw10106 13 carbon brush cap zaw10107 14 roller 0.8 / 1.2 zaw10109 15 gear wheel top zaw10110 16 gear wheel bottom zaw10111 17 top roller assembly with bracket zaw10112 18 wire feeder motor with gear assly. zaw10113 19 wire guide zaw10114 20 euro wire guide zaw10115 21 connector male 4 pin zaw10116 22 connector male 2 pin zaw10117 23 fuse holder zaw10118 24 glass fuse 4a zaw10119 25 push button zaw10120 26 toggle switch zaw10122 27 potentio meter zaw10123 28 wire feed control transformer za03001 29 power contractor of 300 ampsza03002 30 rotary switch of amps machine za03003 31 forward diode 300 amps machine za03004 32 reserve diode 300amps machine za03005 33 welding transformer of 300 amps za03006 34 choke of 300 amps machine za03401 35 control transformer za03402 36 connector male 4 pin za03403 37 connector male 3 pin za03404 38 fuse holder za03405 39 glass fuse 4a za03406 40 push button za03407 41 solenoid valve za00401 42 power contractor za00402 43 rotary switch za00403 44 forward diode za00404 45 reserve diode za00405 46 welding transformer of 400 amps za00406 47 chalk...

Indian Railway - Haryana

18182865 tender for kit of switches for w 2/w 6 sch of zdm3 locos, kit no.35 3 following items(i)one pole three position toggle switch, 24v/15a drg.no. ndl/ef 1930 alt. nil qty/kit=3(ii)one pole tumbler switch kt 013 drg. no. 3d/19 18 ref.a5 alt.1, c & d no. 9202/110qty/kit=3 (iii)two pole lever isolating for battery drg. no. 4d/13 alt.1, c & d no. 9502/001qty/kit= 1...

Indian Railway - Haryana

17427042 tender for kit of switches for w 2/w 6 sch of zdm3 locos, kit no.35 3 following items(i)one pole three position toggle switch, 24v/15a drg.no. ndl/ef 1930 alt. nil qty/kit=3(ii)one pole tumbler switch kt 013 drg. no. 3d/19 18 ref.a5 alt.1, c & d no. 9202/110qty/kit=3 (iii)two pole lever isolating for battery drg. no. 4d/13 alt.1, c & d no. 9502/001qty/kit= 1...

Northern Railway - Haryana

16849754 tender for kit of switches for w 2/w 6 sch of zdm3 locos, kit no.35 3 following items(i)one pole three position toggle switch, 24v/15a drg.no. ndl/ef 1930 alt. nil qty/kit=3(ii)one pole tumbler switch kt 013 drg. no. 3d/19 18 ref.a5 alt.1, c & d no. 9202/110qty/kit=3 (iii)two pole lever isolating for battery drg. no. 4d/13 alt.1, c & d no. 9502/001qty/kit= 1...

Haryana Roadways Engineering Corporation Limited - Haryana

13059077 supply of spare parts of l&t make: 1 welding torch 300a, 3m 2 swan neck 36 style 3 nozzle 36 style 4 tip holder 36 style 5 diffuser 36 style 6 contact tip 36 style 1.2mm 7 liner 0.8 / 1.2mm 300 amps. torch 8 control pcb 9 spool holder 10 amature for motor 11 carbon brush 12 carbon brush holder 13 carbon brush cap 14 roller 0.8 / 1.2 15 gear wheel top 16 gear wheel bottom 17 top roller assembly with bracket 18 wire feeder motor with gear assly. 19 wire guide 20 euro wire guide 21 connector male 4 pin 22 connector male 2 pin 23 fuse holder 24 glass fuse 4a 25 push button 26 toggle switch 27 potentio meter 28 wire feed control transformer 29 power contractor of 300 amps machine 30 rotary switch of amps machine 31 forward diode 300 amps machine 32 reserve diode 300amps machine 33 welding transformer of 300 amps 34 choke of 300 amps machine 35 control transformer 36 connector male 4 pin 37 connector male 3 pin...

National Security Guard - Haryana

8078421 procurement of training and miscellaneous stores. 1. expendable stores a) fig/type a new type b) fig/type b new type c) fig/type c new type d) tgt paper 1x1’ e) colour paper full scape 18x30”(red) j) do (blue) k) do (green) l) do (yellow) m) do (white) n) tgt paper brown full scape 30x30” o) do (white) do 2. a) nail ½ inchs 3kg b) nail 01 inchs 3 kg c) nail 1 ½ inchs 3 kg d) nail 2 inchs 4 kg e) nail 4 inchs 4 kg 3. patch book(sticker stamp size) a) black b) blue c) red d) orange e) brown f) white 4. thinner 5. flag red 4x3’ 6. charts 5.56 mm insas (rexn) size 48” x 36” & 48” x 48” 7. charts 9mm carbine ki chal (laminated) size 48” x 36” & 48” x 48” 8. chart mp 5 ki chal (laminated) size 48” x 36” & 48” x 48” 9. charts ak 47 ki chal (laminated) size 48” x 36” & 48” x 48” 10. flag silky cloth 4x3’ all colours 11. a) tape measuring 30 mtr(jonex) covered b) a) tape measuring 50 mtr(jonex) covered 12. face mask (cloth) black 13. aiming corrector 14. scissors large (isi best quality) 15. punching kit bag 80x30cm (canvas cloth) 16. hostage target sheet no 1 (gauge 0.25mm, size 25”x36” approx) 17. hostage target sheet no 2 (gauge 0.25mm, size 25”x36” approx) 18. hostage target paper multi colour no 1(paper weight 65 gms, size 26”x38” 19. hostage target paper multi colour no 2 (paper weight 65 gms, size 26”x38”, (a) (b) e x p e n d a b l e s t o r e s 1 sutly kgs 2 flexible wire anchor (91 mtr roll) 3 lime quick(powder) 4 geru 5 paint a) paint black (asian/utsav) ltr b) paint green do c) paint white do d) paint red do e) paint grey do f) paint blue do g) paint yellow do h) paint golden silver brown do 6 a) paint brush 50 mm dimond make b) paint brush 75 mm dimond make 7 turpentine oil (classic) 8 paint black board 9 hurricane lamp gloves (bharat) 10 naphthalene balls (tiger) 11 mug plastic 1 ltr ( milton/cello) 12 a) matka large 20 ltr capacity with lid b) matka 5 ltr capacity with lid c) matka 2 ltr capacity with lid d) matka 1 ltr capacity with lid e) surahi 10 ltrs 13 wire binding 16 swg 14 writing brush 5 mm diamond writing brush 10 mm diamond 15 hurricane lamp wicks 16 pvc chart roll 2x1 m black 17 gas lamp mantle (fargo) 18 bulb 100 w philips/surya 19 bulb zero w philips/surya 20 bulb 60 w philips/surya (a) (b) non expendable stores 21 pad lock harrison brass 50 mm 22 hurricane lamp bharat 23 handle shovel wooden 24 handle picks axes wooden 25 a) torch 2 cells (eveready) b) torch 4 cells (eveready) 26 dah mk ii (steel) 27 bucket steel 20 l (tata) 28 a) jug large 2 ltrs (cello) b mug(plastic) 1 ltr (cello) 29 first aid box size 23 x 31 x 6 cms 30 calculator 10 digits (citizen) 31 stop watch electronic (gem) 32 rexin cloth black /white 128 cms width 33 black board 4x3’ 34 black board 3x5’ 35 black board 6’/4’ 36 black board easel 37 3 pin 5 amps plug (anchor) 38 3 pin 15 amps plug (anchor) 39 bulb holder brass (anchor) 40 halogen lamp 1000 w (philips) 41 10mm service wire (anchor) 42 tape measuring 30 m (anchor) 43 metal rack 4x3’ for wpns(iron) 44 ear muff 45 hand glove rubber (safe hand) 46 white writing board sunmica size 4’x3’ 47 digging tool picks 48 digging tool shovel 49 digging tool kassi 50 a) pencil cell 1.5v (eveready) b) large cell 1.5 v (eveready) c) cell aaa 1.5 v (eveready) (for remote) 51 scale steel large 2 ft (natraj) 1 tape insulation 2 9v bty (duracell) 3 solder soft 4 tube rod 40 w (surya) 5 tube rod 20 w (surya) 6 halogen bulb holder (philips) 7 speaker wire (ahuja) 8 socket 3 pin 5 amp (havells) 9 socket 3 pin 15 amp (havells) 10 switch 5 amp (havells) 11 switch 15 amp (havells) 12 flexible wire (thin) (havells) 13 ldr 14 micro switch 15 magnetic reed 16 mercury switch 17 ball switch 18 vibration switch 19 mouse trap 20 mechanical timer 21 digital / quartz watch 22 passive infra red switch 23 toggle switch 24 relay single 25 relay double 26 thermal switch 27 sound sensor 28 remote control car 29 cloth peg wooden 30 relay triple (used in collapsable 31 light sensor (night & day) 32 torch sensor 33 battery 9 volt dura (single use) 34 button cell 35 tin foil 36 envelope 37 gi pipe 5 cms dia 38 gi pipe end cap 5 cm dia 39 school bag 40 suit case / breif case 41 tiffin carrier sub station 2 stand protective and miscellaneous items 42 rope nylon 43 screw 1(isi marked) 44 battery connectors male/ 45 battery clip (best quality) 46 flexible wire (thin) 47 paper cutter blade (isi marked) 48 hand gloves (disposable) 49 washing soap rin 50 wooden spoon 51 disposable cup / bowl 52 sand bag cotton 53 caution tape 54 glass putty 55 plastic spoon 56 safety goggle (eye protective) 57 soldering iron 58 red jacket 59 a) writing brush 5mm b) writing brush 7.5mm 60 paraffin wax 61 m seal 62 welding rod 63 transformer oil 64 emery paper 65 double side adhesive 66 search light 67 traffic beacon 68 luminous belt expendable stores 1 register 192 pages (neelgagan) 2 register 240 pages (neelgagan) 3 register 288 pages (neelgagan) 4 register 384 pages (neelgagan) 5 register 400 pages (neelgagan) 6 typing paper ( typex) 7 duplicating paper (swastic) 8 carbon paper (camel) 9 pencil soft (kohinoor) 10 a) gum bottle 750 ml (camel) b) glue stick (kores) 11 a) tag small b) tag large 12 a) pen stand (2 pens) with pen b) pen stand (4 pens) with pen 13 file covers printed with trg centre logo( 14 paper pin (diamond) 15 paper clips plastic coated (zen) 16 stapler pin no 24/6 (kangaroo) 17 quick fix, 15 ml 18 duplicating ink (gastetner) 19 a) correcting fluid white 15 ml (kores) b) correcting pen white 12 ml (uni correction) 20 stamp pad self inking (faber cast ell) 21 bond paper (jk bond) 22 scale plastic 12” (camel) 23 dak binding pad 24 information folder (solo) 25 file binder 26 instructor note book 5”x3” (40 pages) 27 pencil glass marking black & blue(apsara) 28 duster 4 x 2’ (camel) computer stationery 29 a) computer paper 132 colm ( 30 photostat paper (xerox) size a 3 32 re writeable cd sony/hp/mouser bear 33 writeable cd sony/hp/mouser bear 34 re writeable dvd sony/hp/mouser bear 1 chalk all colour & white 2 eraser (apsara non dust) (natraj) 3 sketch pen set (luxor no 920) 4 talc sheet 1.2 mtr width (thick) 5 stapler machine pin no 10 (rolex) 6 letro tape (mortex) blue, red, black, green, and orange ( 22 each) 7 drawing sheet white large size 2 x 6’ x 1.10’ (red/blue/yellow green) 8 tixo tape transparent (12 mm x 65mtrs) lotus 9 tixo tape all coloured do 10 tixo tape large all colours 0.5cmx65 mtrs (lotus) 11 a) tape cello transparent 1 ½ “ b) tape cello transparent 1 “ 12 tape cello 2” x 65 mtrs 13 permanent ink marker ( camlin) 14 paper cutter blade with handle (glory, korea ) size 6” 15 drawing roll 13.5 mtrs (citizen) 16 araldite 30 gms 17 fevicol 30 grams 18 fevicol 01 kg 19 high lighter (red ,blue ,green, orange & pink ) (faber castell) (05 nos each) 20 board marker (luxor) 21 stapler pin 24/6 (rolex) 22 printastic letter ¼” all colours (print o best) 23 printastic letter all colours (print o best) ½” 24 do 1” 25 do 1 ½” 26 paper pencil h (natraj) 27 paper pencil hb (natraj) 28 paper pencil 2b (natraj) 29 paper pencil 4b (natraj) 30 ivory sheet white 2.6x1.10 31 stapler pin no 10 size (triple 3) 32 printastic fig all colours (print o best) size ¼”red, black, blue & green 33 paper cutter blade large size without handle 34 camline water color (18 shades) 35 spiral binding sheets blue (100 sheet pkt) 36 spiral binding sheets transparent (100 sheet pkt) 37 spiral binding rings all size 8 mm 38 spiral binding rings all size 10 mm 39 note it stick on pad (beau tone) (size5x3”,4x3”, 3x3” & 2x3”)(7,7,8 & 8 nos) 40 stapler pin no 10 size non expendable stores 1 tennis ball slazenger wilson 2 volleyball (one piece) sparton synthetic 3 basketball cosco & nivia (sparton) for outdoor grounds 4 football water proof nivia/ zoa slanger 5 net tennis nylon dunlop 4 ply 6 measuring tape, fabric 20 mtr jonex 7 net basketball nylon colourful double knitted 8 bat cricket mrf maharaja 9 tape measuring steel 20 mtr 10 tennis racket yonex 11 foot air pump brand 12 weighting machine (digital) brand 13 stop watch electronic (racer 100 lapes) 14 boxing head guard brand 15 badminton racket graphite yonex allow head 16 volleyball line judge flag white 17 volleyball line judge flag red 18 squash racket graphite dunlop yonex 19 cricket bat gloves bdm 20 squash ball dunlop yellows/white 21 helmet cricket fiber 22 volleyball net double neted nylon 23 shuttle cock yonex (mains 3005100) 24 volleyball antenna fiber 25 cricket wicket 26 cricket batting pad bdm 27 foam mat 3’ x 6’ x 2 ” with cloth cover nivia 28 medicine ball 5 kg (moulded) with handle medicine ball 3.2 kg (moulded) with handle 29 skipping rope ordinary pattern (cotton made) expendable store 30 chuna for marking lime powder 31 football shoes oliva 32 sine guard nivia 35 writeable dvd sony/hp/mouser bear 36 pen reynolds 37 refills reynolds 38 pilot pen (v5) (blue, black and red) 39 pilot hi tech ink (black &,blue) 40 pencil all colurs (kohinoor) 41 envelops sc – 8 42 envelops sc 7 43 envelops sc 6 44 envelops sc 5 45 envelops sc 4 46 envelops do letter...